TSC list of CBC Champions per zone November 2020

TSC LIST OF CBC CHAMPIONS IN EACH COUNTY, SUB-COUNTY AND ZONE NOVEMBER 2020

TSC list of CBC Champions per zone November 2020
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Vincent Merige Lomayan Primary728742867[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBaringo
2Augustine Chesang Salawa Primary722772083[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBaringo
3Monica Makilap Lomayan Primary716313079[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBaringo
4Aex Lorangi Chesakam0724209570[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBaringo
5Ibrahim Yegon Tandui Pry0725665639[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBaringo
6SAMUEL TUITOEK259945KABASIS KABASISB.CENTRALBARINGO
7SALINAH KANDAGOR326645CHESONGO SALAWAB.CENTRALBARINGO
8MARY CHEPTIM355379TULWONGOI TENGESB.CENTRALBARINGO
9JEPCHIRCHIR SAWE263224TALAI SENETWOB.CENTRALBARINGO
10FLORENCE J. KANGOGO396270KITURO CHAPCHAPB.CENTRALBARINGO
11CAREN J.NGETICH665643KINGS HILL ACA. KABARNETB.CENTRALBARINGO
12EGLAH CHANGWONY329258NGOLONG NGOLONGB.CENTRALBARINGO
13HILLARY K.RONO597310KAPROPITA KABARNETB.CENTRALBARINGO
14Jackline cheptumo540946Sacho Tandui PryB.CENTRALBARINGO
15Dorcas cherogony591050Sacho Sigowo PriB.CENTRALBARINGO
16Ibrahim yegon669417Sacho Tandui PryB.CENTRALBARINGO
17Mercy J. kiplagat610958Sacho0729602190Sigowo PriB.CENTRALBARINGO
18Wesley  Rutto326639Sacho0723150873Sigowo PriB.CENTRALBARINGO
19William bowen340592Sacho Tandui PryB.CENTRALBARINGO
20WILLIAM NYEKWEL236339TIRIMIONIN TIRIMIONINB.NORTHBARINGO
21MICAH KIPKULEI455771CHESANGICH MAREGUTB.NORTHBARINGO
22JOHN KANDIE326625TERENIN BARTABWAB.NORTHBARINGO
23JAMES S. TEKEIWA360946MUCHUKWO MUCHUKWOB.NORTHBARINGO
24ISAAC KECHEM339859KIPCHERERE KOROTOB.NORTHBARINGO
25ISAAC KANDAGOR237405KABABARBET OSSENB.NORTHBARINGO
26FRANCIS CHEPCHIENG250008KITIBEI KIPSARAMANB.NORTHBARINGO
27EZEKIEL C. CHEBON360086KETURWO BARWESSAB.NORTHBARINGO
28Bernard sigilai568410sibilo0721343421KosileB.NORTHBARINGO
29ZIPPORAH KIROR332618KABARTONJO BOSSEIB.NORTHBARINGO
30WILSON LOSUTE245067NGORON NGORONE,POKOTBARINGO
31TECLA KIBET531130TILINGWA LOIWATE,POKOTBARINGO
32REBECCA V YATICH445781PLESIAN CHURO NORTHE,POKOTBARINGO
33KIPTOO KIPSABARI478705MARON AKORETE,POKOTBARINGO
34SAMUEL ADOKET KAMRIO411279  CHURO SOUTHE,POKOTBARINGO
35JAMES KAMAINA439640PUTERO CHURO NORTHE,POKOTBARINGO
36FRANCIS KIPKOECH CHIRCH504230KOLOA KOLOAE,POKOTBARINGO
37EDMOND  K. CHEPTOO477210TANGULBEI TANGULBEIE,POKOTBARINGO
38ALFRED K.CHEBON630653CHESIRMION MONDIE,POKOTBARINGO
39Alex lorangi606154chemolingot ChesakamE,POKOTBARINGO
40Nancy A.mokeira650555chemolingot ChesakamE,POKOTBARINGO
41Patrick M mudanya531119chemolingot0710288275ChesakamE,POKOTBARINGO
42SALINA J. CHIRCHIR207045KIPKORIONY RAVINE ZONEKOIABTEKBARINGO
43RICHARD K. YAPAN399067EMKWEN MUMBERESKOIABTEKBARINGO
44JULIUS KOECH261626LALUT LEMBUSKOIABTEKBARINGO
45JULIUS K. KIPSANG377838ORINIE KOIBATEKKOIABTEKBARINGO
46JANET NGETICH485227TORONGO TORONGOKOIABTEKBARINGO
47GIDEON KIPTUI199953BENONIN RAVINE UPPERKOIABTEKBARINGO
48BENEDINE KANGOR774714GREENVIEW RAVINE RAVINE LOWERKOIABTEKBARINGO
49Rebecca mwaniki534838Koibatek NyakioKOIABTEKBARINGO
50LOICE J. KIPKIRWOK520539KAPKUIKUI MARIGATMARIGATBARINGO
51ESTHER MUGE JEPCHIRCHI370170RABAI MOGOSWOKMARIGATBARINGO
52BERNARD D. OLEPARKITOR504694MUKUTANI LOIMINANGMARIGATBARINGO
53Ambrose C. KORIR617822mochongoi KamailelMARIGATBARINGO
54CarolIne J. kangor669988mochongoi KamailelMARIGATBARINGO
55RICHARD KORIR360532MOGOTIO SOIMOGOTIOBARINGO
56NOAH KIPKALUM462285MOLOK RADADMOGOTIOBARINGO
57MOSES  K. ROTICH570758KABERGEI NGELELOMOGOTIOBARINGO
58MARK K. CHANGWONY365990EMINING EMININGMOGOTIOBARINGO
59HOSEA TOROITICH386219CHEPYUAN MUGURINMOGOTIOBARINGO
60GILBERT BARCHIBA380862KABURGEI SIRWAMOGOTIOBARINGO
61GERTRUDE KIPTOO423746OINOBSOS CHEBERENMOGOTIOBARINGO
62ANGELINE KANGOGO520828KOISARAM KISANANAMOGOTIOBARINGO
63Mercy J. kiplagat494070ngelelo0724884316KamasaiMOGOTIOBARINGO
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1MOHAMEDNOOR ABDIRAHAM      525424BUNA726682253BUNABUNAWAJIR
2HUSSEIN ABDISALAN SALAT525427NYATTA728808931KORONDILEBUNAWAJIR
3ABDULLAHI AHMED GEDI579172ELNUR727411773ELDASELDASWAJIR
4ELIZABETH KATHURE487420BANDIR724024950ELDASELDASWAJIR
5ABDULLAHI HUSSEIN OSMAN397982ALIDUMAL725551957HABASWEINHABASWEINWAJIR
6ABDULLAHI HUSSEIN HASSAN      216902KARU720806788SABULIHABASWEINWAJIR
7NUR AHMED ABDULLAHI579782HARAKOBA721818182TARBAJTARBAJWAJIR
8NASIR BASHIR ABDI452904TARBAJ720336808TARBAJTARBAJWAJIR
9AHMED ADOW ABDILLE451938SITAWARIO708181311HODHANWAJIR EASTWAJIR
10AHAD HASSAN ALI453338QARSA725647054WAJIR BORWAJIR EASTWAJIR
11SUGOW HUSSEIN216889KHALKACHA728962975JOGBARUWAJIR EASTWAJIR
12HASSAN IBRAHIM MOHAMED554652MALABA725972377BUTEWAJIR NORTHWAJIR
13MILDRED AKINYI663295GURAR726749997GURARWAJIR NORTHWAJIR
14AHMED BERTUMA419849BIL IL BURBUR724773304KULALEYWAJIR SOUTHWAJIR
15MOHAMED  ABDILLE OLOW528297RABABALE723299115DIIFWAJIR SOUTHWAJIR
16HUSSEIN HULBALE579178BARMISH729839648HADADOWAJIR WESTWAJIR
17ABDULLAHI M. BULE605736MAUMAU727814592GRIFTUWAJIR WESTWAJIR
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1CLEOPHAS MOTO LOTULIANGIR     501152  CHEPTULELCENTRAL POKOTWEST POKOT
2NICHOLAS MOLO354919LOMUT728937974LOMUTCENTRAL POKOTWEST POKOT
3ANGELA MAINA568335KOKWOTENDWO726209759SIGORCENTRAL POKOTWEST POKOT
4ROMANOS LOCHALE582130MARICH PASS MARICHCENTRAL POKOTWEST POKOT
5ANDREW KIPTOO588234POITO PRI SCH713486716MUINOCENTRAL POKOTWEST POKOT
6LILIAN MNYAMBU542861CHEPKOBEGH727359519CHEPKOBEGHKIPKOMOWEST POKOT
7JULIA LOCHULIT408624  KIPKOMOKIPKOMOWEST POKOT
8HOSEA KAPCHEMPKOT464411  BATEIKIPKOMOWEST POKOT
9LOPEYOK FRANCIS491637  TRANS-KANYANGARENGNORTHWEST POKOT
10MARIA CHEMOTOS423566KACHELIBA GIRLS PRI SCH725437684KACHELIBANORTHWEST POKOT
11BENJAMIN KIPROP531091  KASEINORTHWEST POKOT
12Rosaline Eshikumu340036St Francis Primary School717306768SIYOIWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
13Jamin O.Ndambile318046ST FRANCIS SCHOOL FOR VI710662085SIYOIWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
14CARE N MOILEM484865KARAS704818222SIYOIWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
15LOTARAL ALBERT559532TOPNO725333697SOOKWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
16PENINAH TITIKA463272NAKTOPAR712817299RIWOWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
17YASSIN BAKARI503894MOGONGWO710808772MNAGEIWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
18TIMOTHY RUTTO564883KRESWO721178198KANYARKWATWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
19CATHERINE YWALAMUK503874KAPKORIS703437661CHEMWOCHOIWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
20SAMUEL LOURON341172NANGROTUM704037318KISHAUNETWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
21NICHOLAS SIMOTWO557800TONOYON711760112KABICHBICHSOUTH POKOTWEST POKOT
22JACOB P.CHEPAWOY257849MURKUSIAN711977567LELANSOUTH POKOTWEST POKOT
23CHARLES LOKTARII440536TANGASIA710697929CHEBONSOUTH POKOTWEST POKOT
24HELLEN KAMAMA COUNTY GOVERNMENT710518535WEST POKOTWEST POKOTWEST POKOT
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLOBILE NZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1MARGARET ABENYO563149OLDONYIRO  ISIOLOISIOLO
2DEKA IBRAHIM DADACHA530258GALMADIDO  GARBATULLAISIOLO
3DIDA JATTANI453370MINANDANUR  MERTIISIOLO
4MOHAMMUD MOHAMED385057WASO  ISIOLOISIOLO
5ABDUL RAZAK KALLA285562GAMBELLA  ISIOLOISIOLO
6NIMROD MIRITI KITHINJI546474BULESA  MERTIISIOLO
7MOHAMED DIBA525749MATAGARI  GARBATULLAISIOLO
8ADULLAHI MOLU602232SERICHO  GARBATULLAISIOLO
9SARAH SAKE IGWETA644089LITTLE ANGELS  ISIOLOISIOLO
10GEKONGE VICTOR752871ALMAZUU PRY  GARBATULLAISIOLO
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Margaret Migalisia Jebrongo Primary729673231margaretmigalisiaBRITISH COUNCILVihiga
2Jacklyne Ndumbi Mudindi Primary717882309[email protected]aBRITISH COUNCILVihiga
3Dan Agesa Saride Primary712543335[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILVihiga
4Okonda M. Otenyo233975Essaba Pri0722-640249 EmuhayaVIHIGA
5Dorice Selina Obuhuma479376Ebukuya Pri0727-895641 EmuhayaVIHIGA
6Habil M. Namunywa288474Ebwali Pri0711-711447 EmuhayaVIHIGA
7Arunga O. Jackson572492Essaba Pri0713-329324 EmuhayaVIHIGA
8George M. Enonda276907Nyangori Pri0724-276091 HamisiVIHIGA
9Pamela Musimbi245504Nyangori Pri0726-170315 HamisiVIHIGA
10Kidavasi H. Kepha484105Kamuluguywa Pri0724-593602 HamisiVIHIGA
11Josephine M. Losengei454024Kaimosi Friends Pri0720-685505 HamisiVIHIGA
12Namure A. Dominic541199Ibubi Pri0721-279436 LuandaVIHIGA
13Everlyne  A. Obiero686250Ibubi Pri0719-667427 LuandaVIHIGA
14Barasa R. John218262Elunyu Pri0729-708660 SabatiaVIHIGA
15Maureen J. Luvai448845Ondeyo Pri0721-677533 SabatiaVIHIGA
16Morris Lihanda412498Mambai Pri0721-379751 SabatiaVIHIGA
17Faustina Yahota285093Elunyu Pri0728-682144 SabatiaVIHIGA
18Kiyumba  E. Keziah520549Elunyu Pri0723-585240 SabatiaVIHIGA
19Boaz N . Magomere286191Kigadahi Pri0722-370487 VihigaVIHIGA
20Nicodemus N. Obindi515372Kigadahi Pri0724-510549 VihigaVIHIGA
21Linet A. Kidambu493006Kigadahi Pri0710-965709 VihigaVIHIGA
22Joyce M. Kesekwa380699Navuhi Pri0723-730651 VihigaVIHIGA
23Carolyne Afandi416928Navuhi Pri0721-245304 VihigaVIHIGA
24Jane C. Isaac419760Kegendirova Pri0721-588486 VihigaVIHIGA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1RODAH CHEPKEMOI MARU213078KAPSOYA PRIMARY0721883665KAPSOYAAINABKOIUASIN GISHU
2SARAH JELIMO BIRGEN369059SONGICH PRIMARY0728087377KIPKABUSAINABKOIUASIN GISHU
3PETER KIMANI NGANGA490866ARNERSSENS PRY0726241879AINABKOIAINABKOIUASIN GISHU
4GRACE CHEBURET382119KAPTAGAT AIC HOME0710413475KAPTAGATAINABKOIUASIN GISHU
5PHILISTER JEPKOGEI567439TUIYO PRIMARY0726367682KAPSERETKAPSERETUASIN GISHU
6LUCY WANJIRU MBURU493574LANGAS PRIMARY0724471836PIONEERKAPSERETUASIN GISHU
7KOSGEI DORCAS455123MURGOR PRIMARY0724483531KESSESKESSESUASIN GISHU
8JOSEPH KIPCHUMBA584439KITEGA PRIMARY0725589732TULWETKESSESUASIN GISHU
9DAISY SITIENEI244749CHEPLOSGEI PRIMARY0722270619CHEPTIRETKESSESUASIN GISHU
10DAVID NJUKI NDUNGU642515SILAGA PRIMARY0713939099TIMBOROAKESSESUASIN GISHU
11RAEL CHEPTOO439322KALYET PRIMARY0724420780MOIBENMOIBENUASIN GISHU
12PURITY NGETICH514581TUGEN ESTATE PRY0728718233KARONAMOIBENUASIN GISHU
13JOSEPH NGUGI NJUGUNA519321KAPNASU PRIMARY0720221808MEIBEKIMOIBENUASIN GISHU
14LEAH BUNDOTICH207633KAPERI PRIMARY0722923605SERGOITMOIBENUASIN GISHU
15JOYCE KOGO189318CENTRAL PRIMARY0720210665CHEPKOILELMOIBENUASIN GISHU
16DOROTHY KOSGEY521553AIC TENAI0723609859MOI’S BRIDGESOYUASIN GISHU
17ELSEBA KEMEI252020LELBOINET PRIMARY0722662757KIBULGENYSOYUASIN GISHU
18EUSILA JELIMO371095KIPSANGUI PRIMARY0715446121SOYSOYUASIN GISHU
19PRISCILLA JEPKURGAT436883LOLKINYEI PRIMARY0727296829KOISAGATSOYUASIN GISHU
20MARY JEROTICH541774EMDIN PRIMARY0720763323SIRIKWASOYUASIN GISHU
21JEPKOSGEI K. VIOLAH560681AIC BESIOBOR0726379831TURBOTURBOUASIN GISHU
22LILY J. KIMURGOR308449KIPKEINO PRIMARY0721326253SUGOITURBOUASIN GISHU
23ANNBEL O.NABWIRE438652ST. MARY’S PRIMARY0721617650KIPLOMBETURBOUASIN GISHU
24OKEKA O. TERESA448242ATNAS KANDIE PRY0712673905KAPYEMITTURBOUASIN GISHU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Everlyne Lotokos524753Kaitese PrimaryLorugumLoimaTURKANA
2Philip Ngilimo Echwa530887Nagis PrimaryTurkwelLoimaTURKANA
3Abraham Lokiriki325766Elim Hope PrimaryKatiluT/SouthTURKANA
4Alice Akeno Tiya384090Kabokorit PrimaryOropoiT/WestTURKANA
5Kinyonge William369665ChampionKawalaseTurkana CentralTURKANA
6Paul Edapal502488ChampionKanamkemerTurkana CentralTURKANA
7Etabo Z. Philiph603665ChampionKalokolTurkana CentralTURKANA
8Simeon Eyanae Ekaale602670Lochuga PrimaryKalokolTurkana CentralTURKANA
9Ezekiel Ekeru489957Louwae PrimaryKerioTurkana CentralTURKANA
10Philip Lobeyo429680Natiir PrimaryKalokolTurkana CentralTURKANA
11Esinyen N. James528815Lokorkor PrimaryKangititTurkana EastTURKANA
12Charles C. Ekal606487Kaalem PrimaryLapurTurkana NorthTURKANA
13Esekon Ekunoit David475010Kaling PrimaryKalingTurkana NorthTURKANA
14Maurice  N. Esinyen465689Kanukurudio PryKalingTurkana NorthTURKANA
15Nicholas Loree578407Meyan PrimaryKibishTurkana NorthTURKANA
16Emeri John Isaiah441721Todonyang PrimaryLakeTurkana NorthTURKANA
17Lobenyo John Lokui465670Kainuk PhiladelfiaKainukTurkana SouthTURKANA
18Ibuya Ekitela Joseph530030Keekunyuk PrimaryKatiluTurkana SouthTURKANA
19Joseph L. Losike326577Nalemsekon PrimaryLokicharTurkana SouthTURKANA
20Samuel Losike489947Pelekech PrimaryPelekechTurkana WestTURKANA
21Peterson K. Mindaka447204St. Mathew NadomeLokichoggioTurkana WestTURKANA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Caleb Nyairo Meza Primary School710300520[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILTrans Nzoia
2TABLON NALWA551012RAFIKI0728442575CENTRAL TRANSNZOIA
3MARY KISACH464173KAPKOI SISAL0715625791WAITALUK TRANSNZOIA
4SELLA MMBONE572275KIUNGANI0713055139SIKHENDU TRANSNZOIA
5FAITH KIBOR624765GRASSLAND0724569400GRASSLAND TRANSNZOIA
6SIMIYU JUMA BONFACE527202GRASSLAND0727439131BONDENI TRANSNZOIA
7ISAIAH MILIMO484922WEKHONYE0723635924KIMININI TRANSNZOIA
8JACKLINE ABANJA440555WEKHONYE0720990126MILIMANI TRANSNZOIA
9DAVID ANDIEMA469441KAPRETWA0728555582SABOTI TRANSNZOIA
10CAROLINE KHAKINA531055MULEMBE0713093776KINYORO TRANSNZOIA
11SABINA WAINOGA244943MAKUNGA0720304997BIDII TRANSNZOIA
12CLEOPHAS WAMALWA588395KIPTUIMET0729034834KAPOMBOI TRANSNZOIA
13NANCY LONGURADOMO561614KARAUS0728864688KWANZA TRANSNZOIA
14SHARON KIBET603866KARAUS0727176787KAISAGAT TRANSNZOIA
15NOAH KIRUI559610ANDERSON0720306704ENDEBESS TRANSNZOIA
16AGNES CHELAGAT596782ANDERSON0727440585CHEPCHOINA TRANSNZOIA
17FLORENCE WAINAINA494667AMANI0727118652MAKUTANO TRANSNZOIA
18NICKSON TOO538295MWAITA0704115460KACHIBORA TRANSNZOIA
19GLADYS WENDOT531797ST.MICHAEL MOIBEN0724105854CHESIRO TRANSNZOIA
20TRUPHENA CHEPCHIRCH    483098ST.MICHAEL MOIBEN0723864677NGONYEK TRANSNZOIA
21WYCLIFFE OKWACH547759AMANI0728117704KIPSAINA TRANSNZOIA
22OWUATO JULIA OKEYO418853KITALE SCHOOL721335441KIMININI TRANSNZOIA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1NUR DADACHA KARAYU610656CHRIST THE KING714163164 SOLOLOMARSABIT
2ROB SALA WARIO525674KARBURURI725502293 SOLOLOMARSABIT
3ADDINOOR ADDULLAHI610354HADAD715459494 LOIYANGALANIMARSABIT
4NAERIAN VERONICAH665353MERCY  LAISAMISMARSABIT
5ROSEMARY FOFEN405529KORR712367337 LAISAMISMARSABIT
6LEKUPUNY FELIX518889GATAB726956800 LOIYANGALANIMARSABIT
7ADBI NABOSU663133LAKARTINYA707396896 CENTRALMARSABIT
8GUYO YATTANI BORU365226GARQARSA798141279 CENTRALMARSABIT
9WATO HUQA289845ST. TERESA725778258 CENTRALMARSABIT
10GALMO QALLA635088QACHACHA714252831 CENTRALMARSABIT
11VALENTINE KINOTI470472CHALBI726737016 CHALBIMARSABIT
12ANN GICHURE537764TURBI713129920 CHALBIMARSABIT
13LIBAN WARIO DIBA524863TESO721886793 MOYALEMARSABIT
14BASHIR MOHAMMED H.258335AL HUDA727811930 MOYALEMARSABIT
15BARAKO S. BORU405676CHAILBI M.728976898 N/HORRMARSABIT
16JABA HALAKHE S.624767EL HADI712316636 N/HORRMARSABIT
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY  
1HASSAN SHERRIF ALI259325 726410693ARABIA MANDERA  
2OSMAN M. MOHAMED441995 714935026ASHABITO MANDERA  
3SIYAD HUSSEIN ADAN328679 728210470LAFEY MANDERA  
4SULEIMAN YUSSUF ADAN339021 729469338BANISA MANDERA  
5BARWAQA ISSACK HASSAN     474008 720992746CENTRAL MANDERA  
6IBRAHIM ADAN MAALIM459218 726577726ELWAK MANDERA  
7ALI DUBE MAYOW370606 724620068KHALALIO MANDERA Y
8ABDI HASSAN IBRAHIM449165 714942820RHAMU MANDERA  
9ABDIRASHID OMAR S.329636 720388524RHAMU-GIRISA MANDERA  
10ALI EDIN MOHAMED525923 723320903TAKABA MANDERA  
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Delick Simon Gianchuku Primary720317390[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILTharaka Nithi
2Lilian Mate Kianjeru Boarding Primary School720772174[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILTharaka Nithi
3Mwikamba Musee Karou  Pry0729044447[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILTharaka Nithi
4Japhet Murithi Kirimo288583    THARAKA NITHI
5Joanita M. Akille397948    THARAKA NITHI
6Jamson Nyaga Ngaine385110    THARAKA NITHI
7Paul Mwenda  K563248    THARAKA NITHI
8Pius Nyagah M362358    THARAKA NITHI
9Julius Mwangangi Mucee493843    THARAKA NITHI
10Caroline Ciari Njeru414363    THARAKA NITHI
11Aaron K. Chabari439920    THARAKA NITHI
12Franklin Kibaara478631    THARAKA NITHI
13Ezekiel Njeru Nyaga447597    THARAKA NITHI
14Antonyy Mugamb Mbuba483286    THARAKA NITHI
15Christine Gatiiria462738    THARAKA NITHI
16John Mugambi472210    THARAKA NITHI
17Kariungi Catherine391579    THARAKA NITHI
18Albert Kibaara436743    THARAKA NITHI
19Patrick Gitonga328465    THARAKA NITHI
20Stella Wanja Njoka578906    THARAKA NITHI
21Samson Gitaari K.467146    THARAKA NITHI
22Beatrice Kanini391751    THARAKA NITHI
23Pauline Nkatha Njoka535057    THARAKA NITHI
24Festus Kithinji Njagi301270    THARAKA NITHI
25Rose K. Kilonzo471440    THARAKA NITHI
26Kamwara  N. Simon528211    THARAKA NITHI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1SAMMY  K. MWENI307125LAZIMA PRY721593062GARSEN NORTHTANA DELTATANA RIVER
2FLORENCE N. ONDIEKI462581MATENGENI0720561091GARSEN COASTTANA DELTATANA RIVER
3ALBERT O. OMONDI545889ONKOLDE PRY0726531194GARSEN SOUTHTANA DELTATANA RIVER
4HAMARO SHILLO525740KULESA PRY0715817830GARSEN CENTRALTANA DELTATANA RIVER
5KIROTI  B. GAWAWA555083KINYADU0729566852GARSEN NORTHTANA DELTATANA RIVER
6MARY KANJA NJIRU395606AMANI PRI0729877851BURATANA NORTHTANA RIVER
7DORIS K. GICHURU470524HATATA0721562793MADOGOTANA NORTHTANA RIVER
8SOLOMON WAYO337907GUBANI0714267285GALOLE SOUTHTANA RIVERTANA RIVER
9JARHA ALI SWALEHE529021KONE PR0726633391GALOLE CENTRALTANA RIVERTANA RIVER
10ALI KUMBI KOMORA259694RAFIKI PRY0759809276GALOLE CENTRALTANA RIVERTANA RIVER
11LEAH M. HIDAVO443743CHEWANI PRY0704415600GALOLE NORTHTANA RIVERTANA RIVER
12HUSSEIN F. ARIBICHO307277MAKERE PRY0702447010GALOLE NORTHTANA RIVERTANA RIVER
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1LEWIS KIMARI329737MAMBURA PRI725142024CHAWIAMWATATETAITA TAVETA
2PAUL BOLI KILAI591595MNENGWA PRI728355660BURAMWATATETAITA TAVETA
3WASHINGTON MWALWALA528741KIGHOMBO PRI710446005RONG’EMWATATETAITA TAVETA
4HANNAH MWASHINGHADI528713MARIWENYI713635981RONG’EMWATATETAITA TAVETA
5SABINA MRUNDE512085NGULU PRI714667545MWANDATAITATAITA TAVETA
6MWAMBURI P WAKESHO555757MGAMBONYI727565150WUMINGUTAITATAITA TAVETA
7JACINTA W. MSHAMBA379599SIRIENYI713828536MBALETAITATAITA TAVETA
8MWALE S.NAHSHON409507TAVETA PRI726765739KIMORIGUTAVETATAITA TAVETA
9SHARLETTE  K. MWAKAZI298538ULAWANI PRI722127052CHALATAVETATAITA TAVETA
10KASSIM MWAKUSEYA741705ORKUNG’U PRI790151270KIMORIGOTAVETATAITA TAVETA
11PAUL N. KIVUNGA409517MLONDO PRI724272761VOIVOITAITA TAVETA
12ELIKANA O. MGHANGA515694KIRUTAI PRI710414583MBOLOLOVOITAITA TAVETA
13ELIZABETH MWANGANGI641861MLONDO PRI729853807VOIVOITAITA TAVETA
14JENIFFER MWANGANGI549294GIMBA PRI721075669VOIVOITAITA TAVETA
15VINCENT MWADILI529833KITEGHE PRI728613900KASIGAUVOITAITA TAVETA
16PATIENCE MNENGWA432375MANYANI725503700MBOLOLOVOITAITA TAVETA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Charles Ouma532357Ulowa  BondoSIAYA
2Molla Kennedy Otieno474780Nyangoma M  BondoSIAYA
3Yunis  A. Akoth553873Ulowa  BondoSIAYA
4Noah Okidia474456Bondo TTC  BondoSIAYA
5John Ogutu237696St. Mary’s  Nyang’oma  BondoSIAYA
6Daniel Abayo Omondi271337Nyangoma School for the Deaf  BondoSIAYA
7Stephen Oluoch Nyagondo Primary729222361[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILSiaya
8Paul Jera Sega Girls Primary722453934[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILSiaya
9Dennis Kaagak Siaya central Primary School726108937[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILSiaya
10Leonidah O. Ndeche498392Rabuor  GemSIAYA
11Godfrey O. Obuogi480518Rabuor  GemSIAYA
12Charles Ochieng560079Barkawandu  GemSIAYA
13Mildred Onyimbo469807St. Oda Pri. for the Blind  GemSIAYA
14Rachel A. Omondi531982Sirodha  GemSIAYA
15Oscar Amol490764St. Oda Primary for the Blind  GemSIAYA
16Felix Oduor Oduol309964Ginga Valley Pri  GemSIAYA
17Caroline  A. Ogutu536367Buru  RariedaSIAYA
18Paul O. Onyango543455Buru  RariedaSIAYA
19Jacqueline B. Atak441273Rambugu Pri  RariedaSIAYA
20Lilian Ogollah504637Kadundo  RariedaSIAYA
21Joyce A. Wasonga514226Majango  RariedaSIAYA
22Grace-Lorna Aketch309940Anduro  SiayaSIAYA
23Angeline Awuor Otieno578153Anduro  SiayaSIAYA
24Obita Roseline496411Liganwa  SiayaSIAYA
25Tobias O. Owaka538389Liganwa  SiayaSIAYA
26Salome Onung’a495853Matera  SiayaSIAYA
27Mouline A. Onyalo585147Rasugu  SiayaSIAYA
28Alice Nyaoro Oloo578778Nyadhi  SiayaSIAYA
29David Okwako562138Sega Girls Pri  UgenyaSIAYA
30Dorine Nyaondo685371Sega Girls Pri  UgenyaSIAYA
31Josephine Akinyi522412Sega Girls Pri  UgenyaSIAYA
32Okonya Evaline Atieno465758Ukwala Boys  UgenyaSIAYA
33Alvin Ochieng Ooko501840Sirandumb  UgunjaSIAYA
34Lilian Oyaro551813Sirandumb  UgunjaSIAYA
35Mary A. Omenda490695Sirandumb  UgunjaSIAYA
36Loice Achieng Ogodo638664Luoka  UgunjaSIAYA
37Monica Oloo310415Rangala Girls Pri  UgunjaSIAYA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Alfred Pasinja Lkurroto Integrated Primary712177652[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILSamburu
2Daniel Leakono Maralal Primary718083109[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILSamburu
3Lukas Ome Loikas Primary726978450ome[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILSamburu
4SHARON ALOIS542532SEREOLIPI710356914SEREOLIPI SAMBURU
5LOLCHURAGI PAMELA587752NAGOR WORU712141827NAIRIMIRIMO SAMBURU
6JOSEPH LEPASILE577758GIRGIR711778333WASO SAMBURU
7LEKIYAI MIKE558330LPUSI LOOMPASION726593390WAMBA SAMBURU
8PAMELA ERUPE239826MARALAL718371924MARALAL SAMBURU
9SAMUEL NGECHU558252LOOSUK728676196LOOSUK SAMBURU
10HASSAN LOLKUMENI451372NGANO714035919PORRO SAMBURU
11PHILIP LESWAKERI558211BARSALOI70378239BARSALOI SAMBURU
12LERETI LOLKITEKUI566568LOGORATE726055938SUGUTA SAMBURU
13JOSEPH KIPKEMBOI415750LCHOROLELERAI726981859KISIMA SAMBURU
14SUSAN LEKENIT384058BARAGOI717138932BARAGOI SAMBURU
15FLORA LENKAAK328720SUMURWAI712745531SOUTH HORR SAMBURU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Alice Kinyua Karatina DEB0721559121[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNyeri
2Njoki Naromoru Township0725505932[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNyeri
3Ann Nyaundi Nyeri Complex0727905775[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNyeri
4JOSHUA GITONGA296342MWICWIRI PRY713919055NAROMORUKIENI EASTNYERI
5DOUGLAS G. GICHUK351585CHAKA PRY726481205KABARUKIENI EASTNYERI
6EUDIAH K WERU423557GITERO PRY727785379GAKAWAKIENI EASTNYERI
7DIANA MUMBI KOGI289696NDUNYUGUATHI725332066GATARAGWAKIENI WESTNYERI
8PAUL N WAMBUGU219345KIAMBOGO PRY729516877MUGUNDAKIENI WESTNYERI
9LUCY MITHAMO284970IKUMARI PRY722462360MWEIGAKIENI WESTNYERI
10MICHAEL N. NDIRANG 332832KINYAITI722490472ENDARASHAKIENI WESTNYERI
11PRISCILLA N. WERU427013GATHEHU PRY728916696MATHIRA EASTMATHIRA EASTNYERI
12AGNES WAITHAKA418929KARATINA DEB724929373MATHIRA CENTRALMATHIRA EASTNYERI
13ESTHER NDEGE476854UNJIRU PRY723472249MATHIRA WESTMATHIRA WESTNYERI
14SAMUEL M. NGATIA489167NGORANO PRY720114186MATHIRA NORTHMATHIRA WESTNYERI
15PURITY WAWIRA MU446109KIBUTIO PRY729904317GIKONDIMUKURWEININYERI
16VERONICAH MAINA201376MWERU PRY721613572MUKURWEINI SOUTHMUKURWEININYERI
17VERONICA NDUTA NJ483695GACHIRIRO PRY726760606MUKURWEINI NORTHMUKURWEININYERI
18MAGDALENEKAGURE471349KING’ONG’O PRY723853309MUN. NORTHNYERI CENTRALNYERI
19SIMON WAITHAKA444897TETU GIRLS721891566MUN. SOUTHNYERI CENTRALNYERI
20STEPHEN MAINA KAM 472583MUNAINI PRY724769025KARIMA/IRIAININYERI SOUTHNYERI
21JULIUS M MAINA438025KIINU PRY723481939CHINGANYERI SOUTHNYERI
22MICHAEL M. MAINA448156MAHIGA PRY706346940MAHIGANYERI SOUTHNYERI
23JUDY WANGARI KARU788970THAGEINI PRY725743844AGUTHITETUNYERI
24EUNICE WANJUGU482377KIHORA PRY720100025THEGENGETETUNYERI
25ELIZABETH N.  KANG’546921NJOGUINI PRY729963324TETU NORTHTETUNYERI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Dama Wainaina Chania Primary School0726807960[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNyandarua
2Terry 30 Mirangine0725888996[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNyandarua
3TERESIA WANJIKU NYAMBUR469501GITHABAI0722149508NJABINIKINANGOPNYANDARUA
4REGINA SANARE261457KENYATTA ROAD0724749122MAGUMUKINANGOPNYANDARUA
5BEATRICE W. MWANGI551550HUHIRIO071504131WANJOHIKIPIPIRINYANDARUA
6MARY MUTHONI GITHIO494205KANYUA0726276339MIHARATIKIPIPIRINYANDARUA
7ANTONY WAWERU KAMAU514111KAMAGOKO0729058232GETAKIPIPIRINYANDARUA
8NAHASHON M. KIMANI320827WANJURA0723589343TUMAINIMIRANGINENYANDARUA
9TERESIAH W. WAMBUI541028NYAKIAMBI0725888996DUNDORIMIRANGINENYANDARUA
10AGNES M. NJENGA509275MUGUMO0723224501OL KALOUNYANDARUA CENTRALNYANDARUA
11ROBERT S. WACHIRA327768MUGATHIKA0711832612RURII-KAIMBAGANYANDARUA CENTRALNYANDARUA
12HEZRON GIKWA GITHU492803KIRERA0720375947NDARAGWA WESTNYANDARUA NORTHNYANDARUA
13JAMES NDICHU MUINUKI509879MURIRICHUA0726679873NDARAGWA EASTNYANDARUA NORTHNYANDARUA
14SUSAN W. KARIUKI457971KAMETHA0727411371SHAMATANYANDARUA NORTHNYANDARUA
15PRISCAR MARY MUGECI423425KANYUGI0727972091ENGINEERNYANDARUA SOUTHNYANDARUA
16MARGARET MURAGE690985KIRATHIMO0798988177MURUNGARUNYANDARUA SOUTHNYANDARUA
17TABITHA WAMBUI NJAU423524KAHUHO0720285875NDUNYU NJERUNYANDARUA SOUTHNYANDARUA
18GEORGE GITHINJI. NJUGUNA402557UHURU0710793562OL JORO OROKNYANDARUA WESTNYANDARUA
19KAHIAGTO SAMUEL MAINA589613SILIBWET0708168048GATHANJENYANDARUA WESTNYANDARUA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1APULINE  . OGORO472892KITARU716502748MEKENENEBORABUNYAMIRA
2MARY NYABONYI NAKUND298336RIENSUNE721435987NYANSIONGOBORABUNYAMIRA
3NICHOLOIJS MOGEN!402974RIENSUNE716958637NYANSIONGOBORABUNYAMIRA
4WILFRED O. NYABAINI)O435734BOTANA725771879GIRANGOMANGANYAMIRA
5ISAAC A. MAKORI326901KUJA720727797MAGOMBOMANGANYAMIRA
6N. ATEGE385747KUJA729576349 MANGANYAMIRA
7DANIEL  K. ONYANCHA469670BOTANA725402292GIRANGOMASABA NORTHNYAMIRA
8WIC” LIFFE N. MASESE562081BOTANA726031761GESIMAMASABA NORTHNYAMIRA
9WALTER O. MOINDI662108KUJA742861010GIRANGOMASABA NORTHNYAMIRA
10ZIPPORAH K. KENANI394480KEBARIGA722998618NYAGEITANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
11EVANS. NYARECJA395222KEBARIGA724264719NYAGEITANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
12OMAE DANIEL OKECIII318668KEBARIGA724739379NYAGEITANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
13DAVID ARASA NYAENYA436622MAGENA MA720950069MAGWAGWANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
14JOHN ANYUKA ORINDA203127MAGENA MA720458424MAGWAGWANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
15LYDIA B. KAMANDA445236MAGENA MA726406132MAGWAGWANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
16WINFR1bNMANOT1 SIBWO446518OTANYORE717996811KEERANYAMIRA NORTHNYAMIRA
17WILTER M. KENYA760601BISAMM797142264TOWNSHIPNYAMIRA SOUTHNYAMIRA
18AM INGA K. RUTH531713IKURUCHA712486575KEERANYAMIRA SOUTHNYAMIRA
19N. STELLA477569IKURUCHA706427517KEERANYAMIRA SOUTHNYAMIRA
20ON HONGA M. THOMAS415669IKURUCHA712836828KEERANYAMIRA SOUTHNYAMIRA
21SAMSON O. OKEYO339272OTANYORE721912345KEERANYAMIRA SOUTHNYAMIRA
22MILKA KERUBO MONDA419059OTANYORE713033440KEERANYAMIRA SOUTHNYAMIRA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Philip Langat Emurua Dikirr Primary711246339[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNarok
2ELIZABETH KAGUCIA359839  SUSWANAROK EASTNAROK
3ELIZABETH W. NALANGU260445  N/ENKARENAROK EASTNAROK
4WILSON MWANIK525466  MOSIRONAROK NORTHNAROK
5RACHAEL N. SIPALA703143  MELILINAROK NORTHNAROK
6SEIN NCHOKO525468  ILMASHARIANINAROK NORTHNAROK
7JACKSON YENKO526789  OLORROPILNAROK NORTHNAROK
8MARIA TUNDA NTIMAMA408951  OLE SANKALENAROK NORTHNAROK
9DANIEL  K. KILESI526798  OLCHORRONAROK NORTHNAROK
10ELIZABETH  K. NGOTIEK408961  NKOBENNAROK NORTHNAROK
11TIMOTHY NAMPASO575196  OLPUSIMORUNAROK NORTHNAROK
12EMILY S. TIAMPATI559214  ENABELBELNAROK NORTHNAROK
13MWANGI FRANCIS701194  LOITANAROK SOUTHNAROK
14BOKE GETRUDE M.575263  LOITANAROK SOUTHNAROK
15NYOONKO DICKSON K.545414  LOITANAROK SOUTHNAROK
16JACQUELINE JEPKEMBOI428665  SOGOONAROK SOUTHNAROK
17KIPNGETICH KENNETH546398  SAGAMIANNAROK SOUTHNAROK
18ROSE RUIGU300508  OLOLULUNGANAROK SOUTHNAROK
19GLADWELL R. KIMIRINY545415  OLOLULUNGANAROK SOUTHNAROK
20KINYAMAL O. KETER504059  LEMEKNAROK SOUTHNAROK
21EDNAH LANGAT470627  ILMOTIOKNAROK WESTNAROK
22CHEMUTAI SELLY491391  MULOTNAROK WESTNAROK
23SAFIA Z. NUR424925  NAIKARRANAROK WESTNAROK
24LESHAN KOIKAI607062  KOYIAKINAROK WESTNAROK
25RICHARD KEMOI290696  ABOSSITRANSMARA EASNAROK
26CHEPKORIR ALBINA293092  ABOSSITRANSMARA EASNAROK
27KIRUI K. RICHARD541602  KIMINTETTRANSMARA EASNAROK
28KIPKORIR NG’ENO575185  EMARTITRANSMARA EASNAROK
29SHANKIL NICHOLAS208319  EMARTITRANSMARA EASNAROK
30SALAPEI K. FRANCIS569824  NKARAROTRANSMARA WESNAROK
31JORAM G. MAINA312670LOLGORIANTRANSMARA WESNAROK
32SHEM TIAMPATI499912 TRANSMARA WESNAROK
33SIMPLISIA NASHIPAI382997KILGORIS CENTRALTRANSMARA WESNAROK
34MEIRIGI L. DAVID425627OLTANKITRANSMARA WESNAROK
35KIPASENWA H. LEDAMA606247SHARTUKATRANSMARA WESNAROK
36KENNEDY L. NGEETI575165ENOOSAENTRANSMARA WESNAROK
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1JUMA KIPLETING MARU570958KOSIRAI ACADEMY0721125228KOSIRAICHESUMEINANDI
2GETRUDE CHELAGAT464183CHEPTARUS0700114840MUTWOTCHESUMEINANDI
3KENNETH  K CHUMBA575145ST. MARYS KABAA0729010624KAPTELCHESUMEINANDI
4JAMES K BUNGEI429323FR. TOROR0722234201KAPSISIYWACHESUMEINANDI
5EDNA YATOR536510CHEMUNDU0727402742CHEMUNDUCHESUMEINANDI
6MESHACK KIPKOECH RUTTO385668KAPKOCHUSMO0722437816LELMOKWOCHESUMEINANDI
7JEREMIAH TOO386075SIMOTWET PRI0717316128KAMOIYWOCHESUMEINANDI
8LILIAN NGENO483236TABOIYOT0713382891CHEBARUSNANDI EASTNANDI
9BARNO JEPKORIR JANE513545LESSOS HILLS ADVENTIS0723125783KOILOTNANDI EASTNANDI
10CAROLYNE CHELAGAT452402ST. LUDOVICO0727567078OLLESSOSNANDI EASTNANDI
11JACKQUELINE KIMETO487710 0722143802MOGOBICHNANDI EASTNANDI
12ANN BETT338668ST. MATHIAS KAPKWANG0720829799NANDI HILLSNANDI EASTNANDI
13LILIAN JERONO SEUREY456875LOLDUGA0728010904SOCHOINANDI EASTNANDI
14BENJAMIN MURGOR423995NUKIAT0728457178KIBABETNANDI EASTNANDI
15ANDERSON KIPLANGAT552998CHEMNOET PRI0727913488KABIYETNANDI NORTHNANDI
16JONES KIBIWOTT MELLY407714ALL SAINTS KAMOIYWO0721267675KABISAGANANDI NORTHNANDI
17JONATHAN RONO447322ACK ST MATHEWS SEPTO0740577035SANGALONANDI NORTHNANDI
18NELLY JEPKURGAT RUTH321456KIPTANGUS PRI0723374054NGURUNGNANDI NORTHNANDI
19SAMWELKIPKOECH407372SOIN PRI0727372141CHEPTERWAINANDI NORTHNANDI
20NICHOLAS  K CHEPKWONY435206SAOS PRIM0726853017KEMELOINANDI SOUTHNANDI
21JOSEPH SANG332195TUNGURURWA0715308226MUGENNANDI SOUTHNANDI
22ELIUD K TOO440267KIPTARUSWO0727607898KIBWARENGNANDI SOUTHNANDI
23EDWIN K BIWOTT563468ALDAI GIRLS0726915484KAPTUMO NORTHNANDI SOUTHNANDI
24SCOLAR KIYENG TARUS449265KAMATONY0725244506KAPTUMO SOUTHNANDI SOUTHNANDI
25STEPHEN RUTO464857PEMJA0727627253MARABANANDI SOUTHNANDI
26EUNICE MALESI449838KAPKERER0717950828TERIKNANDI SOUTHNANDI
27ERNEST K TOGOM514766ACK KABEIYO0720027700KILIBWONINANDI/CENTRALNANDI
28DINAH CHEPKEMOI290492BURENDE HILLS0729739453CHEPKUMIANANDI/CENTRALNANDI
29MILICENT MARAGA481338MOMBOR0727278193KAPKANGANINANDI/CENTRALNANDI
30CHEPKWONY ISAAC CHERUIY437152AIC CHERIBIS0724908068KAPLAMAINANDI/CENTRALNANDI
31REGINA RUTTO267897KAPSABET BOYS PRI0722918932KAPSABETNANDI/CENTRALNANDI
32SIMON BORE K.567539TINDERET0726164690TINDERETTINDERETNANDI
33JANE RUGUT221511MUTUMON0727258957MBOGO VALETINDERETNANDI
34GEOFFREY KIRUI379571KAPSOEN0715034186METEITEITINDERETNANDI
35BENARD NGETICH510514KAPCHANGA0704597524KAPKOROSTINDERETNANDI
36THOMAS BIRECH380794KAPSOITO0721208784SONGHORTINDERETNANDI
37JULIE JEMELI448834SEIYOT0714847100KABIRETTINDERETNANDI
38BETTY JEPKEMBOI489363KABUTIE0718490060SENETWOTINDERETNANDI
39JAPHET CHEPKWONY519379KOIYET0727580790SOBATINDERETNANDI
40LYDIA JEPTANUI498218KIPTIONGIN0713426425CHEMASETINDERETNANDI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Zachary Ngugi Barut Primary725325755[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
2Symprose Onyango Crater Primary School727071339[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
3David Kamau Jakaranda Primary721629267[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
4Salome Thomas Kaiyaba Primary727936226salome[email protected]oBRITISH COUNCILNakuru
5Freshiah Kihingu Kiungururia Primary721677036[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
6John Ng’ang’a Subukia Primary729496381[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
7William Wamari Michinda Boarding Primary723555253[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
8Guto Momanyi Egerton Primary720363689[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
9John Kibeth Sigowet0728134697[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNakuru
10NANCY WANDIA KINYANJUI472684 072341362311293397GILGIL ELEMENTAITANAKURU
11DORCAS NJERI NJOROGE534084 071072654125161345GILGIL KARUNGANAKURU
12MARY NYAWIRA KINYANJUI505165 071547411810189099GILGIL KARUNGANAKURU
13PATRICK M C KARIITHI395609 072364655620175958GILGIL MBARUKNAKURU
14ZIPPORAH WANJIRU NJOROG465897 0726787892136222924GILGIL MBARUKNAKURU
15DOMINIQUE NGETICH551738 071571596522822736KURESOI KAPSIMBEIYWONAKURU
16TERESIA NGETICH423218 071918017011121982KURESOI KERINGETNAKURU
17FENAH NJUGUNA532479 072146130522505611KURESOI LANGWENDANAKURU
18GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT BII384461 071038980812784028KURESOI NORTH LANGWNAKURU
19WILSON K KIPROTICH463235 072393318821941891KURESOI NORTH MAU SUNAKURU
20WESLEY C. KORIR530626 072504332521264414KURESOI NORTH TOMEYNAKURU
21LILIAN CHEPKEMOI561801 072961998124486712KURESOI NORTH TOMEYNAKURU
22JOHN KIBET433394 072813469720100346KURESOI SOUTH AMALLNAKURU
23FLORENCE CHEPTOO480521 072940804820322431KURESOI SOUTH CHEPTNAKURU
24REUBEN KIPLANGAT KIRUI266616 07244290608021431KURESOI SOUTH KAPSIMNAKURU
25NANCY NJERI GITAU512544 072447408722680772MOLONAKURU
26PAUL K. GICHUMBA317577 072033306710229041MOLO ELBURGONNAKURU
27FLORENCE GATHONI NJAU512545 071055444622524704MOLO ELBURGONNAKURU
28ROSE WANJIRU DAVID380822 072154464514544587NAIVASHA CENTRALNAKURU
29MOSES MWANGI NDEGWA489040 071083494922578587NAIVASHA LONG’ONOTNAKURU
30DIANA N.  KINITI424043 072045643413550165NAIVASHA MAIELLANAKURU
31ALICE MUKAMI NDUNG’U485058 072325335822447103NAIVASHA MAIELLANAKURU
32CHARLES NGATIA WACHIRA424490 071173121713210913NAIVASHA MARAIGUSHUNAKURU
33GRACE L. ADHIAMBO224799 07216570957400412NAKURU EAST EASTERNNAKURU
34CATHERINE NJERI NJUGUNA381469 072252004612523073NAKURU EAST NAKRU EANAKURU
35PERIS N KABOGA302308 07214620807630697NAKURU EAST NAKURUCNAKURU
36GRACE MUNJIRU WANYOIKE320218 07219710096484616NAKURU EAST NORTHERNAKURU
37DAVID KAGUMA MBUGUA155773 07277115950342867NAKURU EAST WESTERNNAKURU
38GEORGE MATIRU NJUGUNA330860 072125904610893733NAKURU NORTH BAHATINAKURU
39RACHEAL WAIRIMU THUO526471 071514692422621738NAKURU NORTH BAHATINAKURU
40PETER MUYA MWAURA543057 072921729122007779NAKURU NORTH DUNDONAKURU
41JANE KERUBO467481 072681915622892821NAKURU NORTH DUNDONAKURU
42NAOMI W . KIMOTHO243914 07206851087400572NAKURU NORTH SOLAINAKURU
43NEREAH OMENDA TIEMA339733 072091757710773914NAKURU WESTNAKURU
44PETER KEMEI KIBET439843 072123972122227783NAKURU WEST NORTHENAKURU
45PETER MWAI BUSHNELL473257 072581653622954151NAKURU WEST SOUTHENAKURU
46GEOFFREY GESICHO NYAMBA433146 072262189613450074NJORO KIHINGONAKURU
47MARGARET W. KAMURI321488 072130801310137113NJORO LARENAKURU
48NANCY MBURU415423 072152152014527951NJORO MAUCHENAKURU
49GIDEON MWANGI553005 072006900820786551NJORO MAUNAROKNAKURU
50MARY W. NG’ANG’A474924 070370740023154474NJORO MAUNAROKNAKURU
51MARGARET CHERONO454105 071405696622253709RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTONAKURU
52MAGDALINE KIMINING399062 071253829911842126RONGAI KAMPI YA MOTONAKURU
53PAULINE MBUTI MUNYWOKI486682 072799326522868057RONGAI NGATANAKURU
54SIMON K. TALAM331674 072058781610892972RONGAI NGATANAKURU
55EMILY A. OKOTH201566 07212868820439241RONGAI NGATANAKURU
56NANCY ACHIENG ONGWENA582792 070510866829404467RONGAI RONGAINAKURU
57MARY CHELAGAT CHEPKONG’467914 072244558222284678RONGAI SOLAINAKURU
58ZACHARY MAINA THEURI467796 072097650922271477RONGAI SOLAINAKURU
59JOSHUA MWEMA CHEGE536375 072962702722573312SUBUKIA KABAZINAKURU
60CECILIA WANJIKU NGUGI519121 072382037323977466SUBUKIA MBOGOININAKURU
61PAUL B BISONGA454171 072884280320288021SUBUKIA MBOGOININAKURU
62MONICAH WANJIRU MUIRURI498954 071391050022871046SUBUKIA SUBUKIANAKURU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Esther Nyatichi Racecource Primary722232635[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNairobi
2Stanley Kanja Kimathi Estate Primary712264745[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNairobi
3Henry Matheka Langata West Primary721363497[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNairobi
4Monica Njiri Utawala Academy721276224[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNairobi
5Joseph Kioko Our Lady of Nazareth Primary School0723050365[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILNairobi
6Catherine Njoroge452396Ndurarua0728-028921WaithakaDagorettiNAIROBI
7Esther Wairimu Rukenya508261Kinyanjui Road Primary0725-709536RirutaDagorettiNAIROBI
8Eunice Kiura Mwaniki652844Wangu0723-016316DandoraEmbakasiNAIROBI
9Mary M Kirugu298353Ndururuno0725-728083EastleighKamukunjiNAIROBI
10Virginia Wanjiku Thiongo303661Heshima Road0723-870633BahatiKamukunjiNAIROBI
11Mellen Amenya339805Kasarani0718-755266KahawaKasaraniNAIROBI
12Angela Adhiambo K.237646Muthaiga0721-404365RuarakaKasaraniNAIROBI
13Lilian Opondi Omune379416Langata West0722-890835LangataLangataNAIROBI
14Caroline Mugita326597OLM South B0729-739977ViwandaMakadaraNAIROBI
15Naomi Wambui483255Our Lady of Nazareth0720-608013BuruburuMakadaraNAIROBI
16Barnabas Muroki582092Our Lady of Nazareth0718-677863KayoleNjiruNAIROBI
17Virginia Irene Wangui300130City0722-889761Juja RoadStareheNAIROBI
18Joyce W. Gikungu493967Dr. Aggrey0716-895186CentralStareheNAIROBI
19Teresia W. Nyaga392432New Kihumbuini0722-929162KilimaniWestlandsNAIROBI
20Nancy Nasser361978Aga Khan0722-764457ParklandsWestlandsNAIROBI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Rachel M. Muigai326029Makongo Primary0723701720 GatangaMURANGA
2Faith W. Ngugi424229Kiunyu Primary0722951705 GatangaMURANGA
3Loise K. Mburu466143Matunda pry0714667729 GatangaMURANGA
4James W. Wahome287593St Teresa pry0724383067 GatangaMURANGA
5David W. Gitau463040Elimambo pry0716700819 GatangaMURANGA
6Christine W. Nganga504451Gatanga pry0726621933 GatangaMURANGA
7Esther W. Macharia391431Githigara pry0721296140 KahuroMURANGA
8Beatrice N. Maina425407Karingu pry0723069039 KahuroMURANGA
9Grace M. Njoroge650070Karingu pry0723286630 KahuroMURANGA
10Mwangi  L. Wambui573249Muthiria Primary0724075848 KahuroMURANGA
11Francis Nduati268449Kagundu0710245896 KandaraMURANGA
12Ruth W. Muriuki346966Ngararia Primary0721993784 KandaraMURANGA
13Charity W. Ndungu417438Kagongo Primary0725517421 KandaraMURANGA
14Racheal  M. Wachuru474714Gathaiti pry0711598398 KandaraMURANGA
15Ruth M. Kiarie441424Karingu-ini pry0725594595 KandaraMURANGA
16James Kiarie394784Kawanjeru pry0723701760 KandaraMURANGA
17Jane W. Mui517386Kiangunyi pry0721332565 KangemaMURANGA
18Julia W. Macharia426585Kiangunyi pry0729859949 KangemaMURANGA
19Sarah W. Mbuthia468267Kamunganga Pri0725157606 KigumoMURANGA
20Sarah W. Mwangi386262Gikondi pry0723347642 KigumoMURANGA
21Francis Mwangi480371Kamukabi pry0720431874 KigumoMURANGA
22Racheal Kariuki471060Ngutu Primary0724533218 MathioyaMURANGA
23Josephine W. Njuguna302483Muthangari pry0721254747 MathioyaMURANGA
24Virgiania W. Munderu446516Kaguma -ini pry0716868099 MathioyaMURANGA
25Francis K. Nganga701407Kaguma -ini pry0720456868 MathioyaMURANGA
26Phylis Mwangi267020Upendo pry0723854506 Mur. EastMURANGA
27Ruth W. Maina428050Vidhu Ramji pry0721306409 Mur. EastMURANGA
28WinnieM. Ikumbi437018Vidhu Ramji pry0710110798 Mur. EastMURANGA
29Faith W. Karanja437613Gatitu pry0721795123 Mur. EastMURANGA
30Anne G. Kagoiya455548Kiangatia pry0724499094 Mur. EastMURANGA
31Anne W. Muchiri146916Punda milia pry0721381438 Mur. SouthMURANGA
32Anne W. Mwangi268425Kimorori pry0726359923 Mur. SouthMURANGA
33Mary N. Kamande454527Kianjiru pry0721577360 Mur. SouthMURANGA
34Keziah N. Kamura445072Ikundu pry0702376945 Mur. SouthMURANGA
35Rahab N. Ngethe380707Kawamanda pry0729803181 Mur. SouthMURANGA
36Muchina Kiarutara  Primary Sc0727899645[email protected]BRITISH COUNCMurang’a
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Alex Temo Frere town Primary721787817[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
2StellaMaris Ibala Makupa Primary722365011[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
3Christine Mutuvi Mwijabu0720388854[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
4Macharia Digirikani0724771136[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
5Jane Naka Inspirations0720734071[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
6Chepkosgey Mwijabu0724699155[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
7Ayieta Star of the Sea0723675263[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
8Harriet Songah Inspirations0724166855[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMOMBASA
9Francis M. Mzungu184204Mombasa Pri722860808MvitaMbarakiMOMBASA
10Karisa T. Baya261519B. Voroni Pri713570832KisauniBamburiMOMBASA
11Caren Atieno Osumba486222Mary Joy Pri722480880KisauniKengeleniMOMBASA
12Nicholas Odhiambo Okumu471434Maweni Pri723723366KisauniKengeleniMOMBASA
13Julia K. Munyasya385401Tudor Pri722368267MvitaziwaniMOMBASA
14Fadhila Ngowa512653Kaloleni Pri723788597MvitaTononokaMOMBASA
15Salim A. Ramtu405769Peleleza Pri720728041LikoniLikoniMOMBASA
16Sammy Kiranga489672Likoni Blind722827072LikoniLikoniMOMBASA
17Mwanatumu Mbaruku Atiki382840vyemani Pri724676088LikoniLikoniMOMBASA
18Rozzalia W. Gedion521123Mtongwe Pri725289254LikoniMtongweMOMBASA
19Abdalla Mwinyi Mreroni Pri712396070ChangamweMikindaniMOMBASA
20Elizabeth Mupe380420Makande Pri722135761MvitaMajengoMOMBASA
21Monica Nduta Kamau328833Kipevu Pri726866302ChangamweChaaniMOMBASA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1JOICE KHAMADI437494ACHUTH715810654OYANIURIRIMIGORI
2MAURINE AWUOR534507ANDINGO KODIT726416431GOD JOPEMIGORIMIGORI
3HESBORN OTIENO586976GAMBA704961480DEDEAWENDOMIGORI
4KENEDY CHAGOCHE502892GIBARORI722155990KURIA EASTKURIA EASTMIGORI
5FRANCISCA OMOLO520839GIBARORI727276723KEGONGAKURIA EASTMIGORI
6JOSEPH TEYA555702KADIKA725057223MIGORIMIGORIMIGORI
7DOROTHY OTIENO570260KADIKA721758056MIGORIMIGORIMIGORI
8OPEE OCHIENG331240KAMAGAMBO724355612NYABURURONGOMIGORI
9JARED OPALA435961KAMONDI701524340RONGORONGOMIGORI
10ZAKAYO ODHIAMBO443496KEA726275673OLASINYATIKEMIGORI
11BOKE ANNE502885KEBAROTI727031488CHINATOKURIA EASTMIGORI
12JOSPEH O. ODIRA369771KITWERU720739689KUJARONGOMIGORI
13JOSHUA M. OMAYO222636KOMOMANGE726783118IKEREGEKURIA WESTMIGORI
14JOHN MUNSI531986KORUBUNYINGE726469226KOKEHARAKAKURIA WESTMIGORI
15JACKLINE OKOTH525347KORWA713105800BONDOMIGORIMIGORI
16EVALINE AKINYI420803MACALDER710112504MACALDERNYATIKEMIGORI
17SAMUEL AGUMBA362268MAGONGO724487783GIRIBESUNA WESTMIGORI
18JERINE ODERAH512018MARIWA705650817MARIWAAWENDOMIGORI
19GEORGE ODONGO492966MINYENYA723557815MINYENYARONGOMIGORI
20CORNEL OMONDI444706MIRIWI700799526OTHONYATIKEMIGORI
21BOKE ANITA586758MOTARAKWA714834968NTIMARUKURIA EASTMIGORI
22GLADYS ODONGO410567NYAMOME726539677SUNA WESTSUNA WESTMIGORI
23PETER AGOLA527027NYATUORO726296660NDIWANYATIKEMIGORI
24ROSELINE OWINO496829NYORA729840979AGENGANYATIKEMIGORI
25MUKONO JACKLYNE551703NYORA702905964AGENGANYATIKEMIGORI
26CHARLES MAKORI489616ODENDO700278838SORINYATIKEMIGORI
27MARY A OMOTH244277OMWARE723695356CHAMGIWADURONGOMIGORI
28COLLINS ODIARA511036ONGORA KAKURU726415343RAPOGIURIRIMIGORI
29PETER KODERO395443ONGORO723391611OSOGOURIRIMIGORI
30BEATRICE A. NGAU536050OPEYA726211377ALENDONYATIKEMIGORI
31RONALD  OJWANG477597RABUOR KOGELO721755364SAREAWENDOMIGORI
32Mokami Nyamohanga449751REV. DUVESKOG725230712KURIA WESTKURIA WESTMIGORI
33TOBIAS OUMA465625ROMBE721579663PINYOWACHOURIRIMIGORI
34GEORGE OUMA344024SCO721545801KURIA EASTKURIA EASTMIGORI
35ROSE AUMA ALILA438761SENYE713374271MUHURUNYATIKEMIGORI
36EVIT OTIENO540456SONY SUGAR726066716AWENDOAWENDOMIGORI
37JARED OBIERO548245SONY SUGAR729832985AWENDOAWENDOMIGORI
38PENINA CHACHA561008ST ANNS722274001ISIBANIAKURIA WESTMIGORI
39ERICK OWINO515373ST. ANNS724010546ISIBANIAKURIA WESTMIGORI
40ANCILLAH CHACHA361525TARAGWITI711360814ISIBANIAKURIA WESTMIGORI
41HESBON OTIENO528954URIRI711360844URIRIURIRIMIGORI
42Sarah A. Owako443678WATHONGER726046497ONGOCHENYATIKEMIGORI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Charles Michubu Amwamba Primary727786375[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMERU
2Josleen Mugambi Kathigiri Mixed Boar    723705405[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMERU
3ANNE KAIMURI370363    MERU
4GITONGA ANTHONY N.370856    MERU
5JACINTA KAGWIRIA383748    MERU
6ANDREW  K. MUKIRI395779    MERU
7FRIDAH K. MURUNGI398141    MERU
8KAJUJU HELLEN407444    MERU
9KELLEN KAARI KIRIMI424721    MERU
10GRACE KALAYU428015    MERU
11DORCAS GITURA NTOITI430914    MERU
12CATHERINE N. MWITI432735    MERU
13MARY K. IKIARA435569    MERU
14GITUMA ESTHER NKIROTE447749    MERU
15MERCY GAKII KALUNG’E447814    MERU
16JANET MAKENA MUNYUA447851    MERU
17PURITY N. KAARIA451854    MERU
18FAITH KANINI KIRIANKI455838    MERU
19ESTHER WAIRIMU455897    MERU
20HELLEN K. NDWIGA467982    MERU
21PURITY K. KIUNGA470963    MERU
22CATHERINE KARWITHA M.486129    MERU
23KIMENCU M. SUSAN490908    MERU
24MERCY MUTHONI K.501094    MERU
25MERCY KATHAMBI MBAAB514247    MERU
26BETTY MAKENA540729    MERU
27NAFTALY KIRIMI KIARA549253    MERU
28KANANA MERCY MURUNG553314    MERU
29NATHAN MWICWIRI MWA586605    MERU
30MARY KAMENE KIREMA589122    MERU
31KAWIRA JANE NAILIBU610730    MERU
32KAARI RUGENDO  HARRIET660593    MERU
33MWITHIA MONICA KARAM                 694964    MERU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Phyliss Mutindi Kioko642777Masaani Primary0726541799Mumela MAKUENI
2Josephine Mungala394231Kilumilo0727848913Ngwata MAKUENI
3Catherine M Mativo543225Katangini0728253238Kitise MAKUENI
4Agness Mwau275579Mwieni0726907041Masongaleni MAKUENI
5Joyce Katumbi Maweu422045Kiambani0714881526Makindu MAKUENI
6David Kyalo Katiwa414679Ngiluni0716962049Kalawani MAKUENI
7Mary M Ngusa411726Nguluni0714266771Kee MAKUENI
8Peter M Muvanya212910Malembwa0726583403Kathyaka MAKUENI
9Elizabeth Philip532463Ndatani0724305960Mweini MAKUENI
10Stephene Kioko Maweu468864Syokilati0710234073Katangini MAKUENI
11Deborah S.A Muema447034Kivutini0721245613Kilala MAKUENI
12Shandrack Itumo Mutuku551692Tututha0728935243Kalawani MAKUENI
13Gladys Mueni Mutinda609845Misani0725083583M/andei MAKUENI
14Fransisca Mumbi Muia440190Makokani0716358312Kambu MAKUENI
15Leonidah  K Ngemu347007Nduundune0721622820Mulala MAKUENI
16Dorcas M Mwololo518099Kiatine0710715276Wote MAKUENI
17Pauline M Kamula467066Kithingiisyo0723983238Nthongoni MAKUENI
18Josephine K Muthama492382Mtito S.D.A0717925622Mbooni MAKUENI
19Justus K Muinde443255Nzavoni0727718803Kibwezi MAKUENI
20Titus M Mwina436396Kitundumo0722542588Kilungu MAKUENI
21Andronicus K Nthei434930Ivinganzia0726056774Mavindini MAKUENI
22Johnbosco Mbuvi294015Tulimani0726416239Tulimani MAKUENI
23Celina K Kimeu492230Kyamusoi0727741733Mulaani MAKUENI
24Beatrice N chamba543830Engavu0710711481Ilima MAKUENI
25Joyce K Nzyuko325892Kyale pri0702114211Nunguni MAKUENI
26Mary M Malonza371455Kalimbini0720679670Kasikeu MAKUENI
27Edward Mwangi Mwikya505805Itumbule0726208653Mukuyuni MAKUENI
28Pauline Muthoni Waita393283Kawala0720429569Matiliku MAKUENI
29Jane K Mukindia434962Kathonzweni hgm0720429569Kathonzweni MAKUENI
30Francis Kyalo Kimweli479552Uviluni0720136703Waia MAKUENI
31Damaris Nzula Muema463162Muangeni0722138598Kithuki MAKUENI
32Salome Kanini Mwanzia540317Yimwaa0721128709Kiboko MAKUENI
33Jane Waeni Kiio398811Kilenge0718231674Kitundu MAKUENI
34John Wambua Mbithi481373Ngai hgm0714820083Kithungo MAKUENI
35fredrick Kyalo Kimweli645861Kavuko0720498065Kiima kiu MAKUENI
36Onesmus L Mutungi464866Enzai0716721029Mukaa MAKUENI
37Agness Kingola323742Machinery t/ship0701085105Maikuu MAKUENI
38Richard Mailu651489Kwamutavi0796041411Kalamba MAKUENI
39Duncan Kawia481914Kalumbi0723224878Kyemundu MAKUENI
40Cyyprian Musau Kisina491086Uvileni0704376238Kiundwani MAKUENI
41Peninnah K.Nzivo317551Maiuni0711349242Kisau MAKUENI
42Faith mwende Kithuka379517Muluti0710502863Kiteta MAKUENI
43Stella Mwikali Kithome503842Masumba0799830849Nzaui MAKUENI
44Fidelis N Mutua499571Katheka0729695443Mutyambua MAKUENI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1JOYCE M OWINO320074 716747347ATHIRIVERATHIRIVERMACHAKOS
2JUDITH M KIOKO403624 729819674ATHIRIVERATHIRIVERMACHAKOS
3JOHK WAMBUA384371 715938323LUKENYAATHIRIVERMACHAKOS
4Bernard Nzioki Kyeleni Primary721650492nzioki[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
5Janet Kiilu Mlolongo Primary School710486047[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
6Daniel Nzau Kathui Primary School722268654[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
7Lydia Kimondo Machakos Academy722817725[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
8Michael Mutua Yikiatine Pri School727677854michael[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
9Munyao Kangundo A.I.C Primary0726803047[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
10Lui Yikiatine Primary0728349020[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
11Julian Muasa St. Marys Boys Primary School0725602462[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILMachakos
12JULIANA M SILA400358 727435262MUUMANDUKALAMAMACHAKOS
13CATHERINEM EVANS561160 715704060KOLAKALAMAMACHAKOS
14PRISCILLA M KAVEKE472335 728285279KALAMAKALAMAMACHAKOS
15EMILY M JOSEPH275573 710203248KAKUYUNIKANGUNDOMACHAKOS
16GLADYS M MULI565585 716277301KAWETHEIKANGUNDOMACHAKOS
17PETER  K MUTISYA445896 727586330KANGUNDOKANGUNDOMACHAKOS
18JULLIAN N MUSEMBI453914 713066617KAWETHEIKANGUNDOMACHAKOS
19JULIANA M NZUKI445459 729866884KAKUYUNIKANGUNDOMACHAKOS
20TRUPHENAR M MWANTHI652410 714585715KATHIANIKATHIANIMACHAKOS
21STEPHEN K MUTUA612382 711571290KATHIANIKATHIANIMACHAKOS
22DEBRAH M MAINGI435225 727734268MITABONIKATHIANIMACHAKOS
23RUTH M KITONGU258361 708043591MITABONIKATHIANIMACHAKOS
24JOSEPHINE K MUNYAO405662 704307092MUVUTIMACHAKOSMACHAKOS
25LILIAN K MASAI330834 724026423MUUMBUNIMACHAKOSMACHAKOS
26MARY N SYANO466819 716250123IVETIMACHAKOSMACHAKOS
27ROSINA N MUSEMBI397168 791040059MUTITUNIMACHAKOSMACHAKOS
28JARRIS B MULA585004 715495449MUTITUNIMACHAKOSMACHAKOS
29JOSHUA W MUTHAMA528252 703539446KITHOYKOMASINGAMACHAKOS
30JOB MWEU478783 726048280KIVAAMASINGAMACHAKOS
31PAUL M SAMUEL40529 722997273MUTHESYAMASINGAMACHAKOS
32PETER NDUNDA KITELI399920 723976436MUTHESYAMASINGAMACHAKOS
33ELIZABETH M MUTISO434059 724678620KANGONDEMASINGAMACHAKOS
34JUDITH M NGEMU521263 724547154KIVAAMASINGAMACHAKOS
35ELIZABETH N KISONGOA486457 713973327MASINGAMASINGAMACHAKOS
36FORTUNE M MWANIA317316 726541108EKALAKALAMASINGAMACHAKOS
37SAMUEL MBUGUA K425980 710389368NDITHINIMASINGAMACHAKOS
38CAROLINE A MATEKWA427496 726852803TALAMATUNGULUMACHAKOS
39CHRISTINE N KIVUNGO394961 721173899MATUNGULUMATUNGULUMACHAKOS
40WINFRED M MUSYOKA275538 724797192KIBOKOMATUNGULUMACHAKOS
41JOHN K MUTISYA249933 725998272MATUNGULUMATUNGULUMACHAKOS
42MICHAEL  I MUTUA477419 723170835MATUNGULUMATUNGULUMACHAKOS
43JOSEPH KISYUNGU249015 729458770KIAZABEMATUNGULUMACHAKOS
44SABINAK MULILYA270454 719152087YATHUIMWALAMACHAKOS
45LEAH M NOONYE437509 723464282KATHAMAMWALAMACHAKOS
46VERONICAH MUTHUSI264121 711219631WAMUNYUMWALAMACHAKOS
47PASCHALIA K MUSYOKI391664 712737308MBIUNIMWALAMACHAKOS
48LILIAN M KAMULA456476 724613677KIBAUNIMWALAMACHAKOS
49JEMIMMAH MKIIO473339 712199506MUTHETHENIMWALAMACHAKOS
50MWANZIA NZIOKI214730 722934006WAMUNYUMWALAMACHAKOS
51JOANNA M MUTINDA381003 724095526MWALAMWALAMACHAKOS
52DORIS NAOMI459796 728827837IANGUNIMWALAMACHAKOS
53THERESIA M MUIA327944 729527972MBIUNIMWALAMACHAKOS
54MAUREEN K NZOMA432099 720704970MASIIMWALAMACHAKOS
55PETER M NTHIWA458040 702210069KATHAMAMWALAMACHAKOS
56NICHOLAS M MUNYWOKI481414 726883279MWALAMWALAMACHAKOS
57MAGDALINE S MULI493665 720299314MAVOLONIYATTAMACHAKOS
58MIRIAM NDETI229806 717780269NDALANIYATTAMACHAKOS
59CHARLES K MBITHI437877 718687567MATUUYATTAMACHAKOS
60ANNAK M NGANDA257386 712389880KATANGIYATTAMACHAKOS
61ROSE MORAA ONGARI368280 726480581IKOMBEYATTAMACHAKOS
62ANNASTACIA N WAMBUA481864 728234980IKOMBEYATTAMACHAKOS
63ANDREW K MATHEKA214413 717763875KINYAATAYATTAMACHAKOS
64RAPHAEL MUTUNE341415 715872626KITHIMANIYATTAMACHAKOS
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1YUSUF AHMED MOHAMED632398MBWAJUMWALI PRIMARY0721123666FAZALAMU EASTLAMU
2FIRDAUS MJAMAL SALIM404857MAHMOUD BIN FADHIL BOYS0707200421AMULAMU WESTLAMU
3SHEBWANA HAJI AHMED365782TELELANI PRI.SCH.0722492427HONGWELAMU WESTLAMU
4NELSON OCHIENG NYAWAND462273CHALALUMA PRI. SCH.0710375663WITULAMU WESTLAMU
5BONIFACE N. IRUNGU433684SIKOMANI PRI. SCHOOL0710129971KIONGWELAMU WESTLAMU
6GIDEON M. GALANA413470MOKOWE ARID ZONE PRI0715019442ALLLAMU WESTLAMU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Alice Muriuki Shamanei Primary728158527[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILLaikipia
2HELLEN MAKENA K265529SCO/SNE L. CENTRALL. CENTRALLAIKIPIA
3LENNAH W. MUKONO471095SWEETWATERS TIGITHIL. CENTRALLAIKIPIA
4GLADYS W. NJOROGE497672SWEETWATERS TIGITHIL. CENTRALLAIKIPIA
5JAMES KARIUKI178906SWEETWATERS TIGITHIL. CENTRALLAIKIPIA
6GRACE CAROLINE WANJIKU464345LAIRAGWAN NANYUKI NORTHL. EASTLAIKIPIA
7LUCY WANJA RINYIRU704851THINGITHU NANYUKI SOUTHL. EASTLAIKIPIA
8LESAWEN RAPHAELLAH N605657THINGITHU PRY NANYUKI SOUTHL. EASTLAIKIPIA
9JAMES MWANGI MIGWI339069SOIT OUDO MUKOGODO WESTL. NORTHLAIKIPIA
10PETER MURAGURI WAMBUGU532772SOIT OUDO MUKOGODO WESTL. NORTHLAIKIPIA
11SAMUEL WANGOMBE MWANGI408375MATHANJI RUMURUTIL. WESTLAIKIPIA
12PERPETUA WACHERA WANGUI619093MATHANJI RUMURUTIL. WESTLAIKIPIA
13SAMUEL MBURE NDEGWA467859MATHANJI RUMURUTIL. WESTLAIKIPIA
14KAHIRO P KARURI327756NORTH TETU MUTARAL. WESTLAIKIPIA
15JOHN M MWANGI485917NORTH TETU MUTARAL. WESTLAIKIPIA
16JANE KEMUNTO MUNGANIA169630NORTH TETU MUTARALAIKIPIA WESTLAIKIPIA
17MARGARET WANJIRU MWANJA37500491 MUNICIPALITY NYAHURURUNYAHURURULAIKIPIA
18RAHAB NJOKI WANJIRU43243091 MUNICIPALITY NYAHURURUNYAHURURULAIKIPIA
19GRACE WANJIRU KIURA483622HUHOINI IGWAMITINYAHURURULAIKIPIA
20MARGARET WAMBUI MWANGI278396KIRIKO SALAMANYAHURURULAIKIPIA
21GEORGE MUNYAGA GITHAIGA207549NDINDIKA KINAMBANYAHURURULAIKIPIA
22MARYANN WAITHERERO NJOROG355886NDINDIKA KINAMBANYAHURURULAIKIPIA
23TITUS MAINA NDUIGA235404NDINDIKA KINAMBANYAHURURULAIKIPIA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1John Gasare Kwale Primary724070072[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKwale
2JOYCE WALOWE NGARA241789 722384970  KWALE
3PHYLLIS WANGUI WANDERI537340 725619474  KWALE
4ABDALLA M KIWANGO504257 726580380  KWALE
5MWAGONGA SAID GONGA544200 728053428  KWALE
6GLORIA MUTINDI MUINDE523111 729483500  KWALE
7FATUMA HAMISI KITAMBI490264 712347120  KWALE
8ZAITUNI JUMA NDZOVU367342 721721837  KWALE
9REHEMA JUMA SHAME421371 724684287  KWALE
10MBODZE M. JEFFA365708 707172415  KWALE
11CHIKOPHE NYANJE544258 724975636  KWALE
12MARGARET MUPHAPHA MUSYA475191 723941124  KWALE
13SHEIKHA MAIMUN AHMED345638 703550689  KWALE
14AMOS ZIRO BARAWA556026 725029653  KWALE
15MARY N. MWALONYA234280 734868381  KWALE
16UMAZI MUDZOMBA556345 704156254  KWALE
17REHEMA HAMAD341698 721339902  KWALE
18SAMUEL JOTO TSUMA556238 701531825  KWALE
19SAMMY KIRANGA489672    KWALE
20ERICK OMONDI5666518 729210337  KWALE
21JOSEPH KIMEU NZIVO433930 722489046  KWALE
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Festus Matete Ngaa Primary School703321334[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKitui
2Michael Kaboro Central Primary725914608[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKitui
3Jacqueline Daniel Kyandula Mixed Day and Boarding723041662[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKitui
4Mary Masoso St. Michaels Boarding Pri Sch728545010[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKitui
5Monica Musava Kasunguni Primary School0723825801[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKitui
6Mutua Matinyani AIC Primary School0725489539[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKitui
7Josephine N. Kimeu492209Muteetu Pry’ Sch’0700354985AthiIkuthaKITUI
8Jacquiline Vata Komu496994Ngwate0728539338IkuthaIkuthaKITUI
9Priscah Ngina Kiluma422228Ikanga school for Vi0721425348KanzikoIkuthaKITUI
10Tabitha Paul Mali531488Nzukini0721331826MalikuKatulaniKITUI
11Paul Muthengi263915Kitui Integrated      Programme0721714684MulangoKatulaniKITUI
12Joseph N. Muthusi392647Ngiini Pry’0720110683KatulaniKatulaniKITUI
13Consolata M. Mutuku541512Ung’aatu Pry sch0721569445KisasiKisasiKITUI
14Ngii Musyoka393883Kimuuni Pry sch0726417894MbitiniKisasiKITUI
15Bernice Mavyuva256753Kitui school for the Deaf-  Deafblind unit0721524130MiambaniKitui CentralKITUI
16Vincent P. Musee329004Kitui special school0721458583KalunduKitui CentralKITUI
17Bernice Ngui565438Mikuyuni Pry’0725733725KyangwithyaKitui CentralKITUI
18Rhoda K. Vundi396000Matinyani AIC0723779401TuliaKitui WestKITUI
19Bernadette Wayua Kas498099Katheka Pry0711482756KauwiKitui WestKITUI
20John M. Kavive448844Kangondi0727265192MusengoKitui WestKITUI
21Japheth Mbindu Sanzu532751Windiu0725315407KatutuKitui WestKITUI
22Daniel Mwalya Syengo516394Mandove0717236168NgomeniKyusoKITUI
23Eunice K. Katindi463313Muuluko Pry’ sch’0723203085KyusoKyusoKITUI
24Patrick M. Musonga502938Mivukoni Pry’ sch’0726814079MivukoniKyusoKITUI
25Eunice Munyiva Muli459784Kalima Mundu Pry0702560170KandwiaKyusoKITUI
26David Matundu394184Mwaani0718947347KanyangiLower YattaKITUI
27Mutuku Paul Muthami537618Ilika0708874239Kwa VonzaLower YattaKITUI
28Dominic Mutuku Maku394669Ilika0727672067YattaLower YattaKITUI
29Rosa Lucy568047Kitui TTC MatinyaniMatinyaniKITUI
30Janestellah M Yumbu385039Matinyani DEB0722576184KyaaniMatinyaniKITUI
31Catherine Massa Mutu504084Matinyani AIC0725489539KathivoMatinyaniKITUI
32Lillian Monicah Mulevu476615Katutu pry’0710902923NguutaniMigwaniKITUI
33Ann Wanjiku Kamwaro687699Mwingi0705754684ThitaniMigwaniKITUI
34Margaret Ngunyu453075Kaliluni0728711710ThokoaMigwaniKITUI
35Tabitha Nzia258862Kaikungu0725982081MigwaniMigwaniKITUI
36Patrick M. Nzuku259021Kavililo Pry’0720369033NzeluniMigwaniKITUI
37Joseph M Kathambula502931Kasioni Pry0723866786KatseMumoniKITUI
38Mutemi Vundi511125Ithunzi Pry Sch’0729313960KakuyuMumoniKITUI
39Joseph K. Nyamai459348Kasunguni0727386007EndauMutitoKITUI
40Mwia Musava498317Kasunguni0723825801MwitikaMutitoKITUI
41Mwema Mwanzia215785Kasunguni0720545297ZombeMutitoKITUI
42Joyce S Munyoki459327Itiko Pry0720342397MutitoMutito NorthKITUI
43James Kimanzi492614Kitenzele Pry’ Sch’0710903897IkangaMutomoKITUI
44Andrew M. Musembi501558Kataka Pry’ sch’0726745312VooMutomoKITUI
45Angeline M. Mbaluka754156Mutomo Pry’ sch’0720810210MutomoMutomoKITUI
46Kiema Matuku400315Kathingu0726477170MuthaMutomoKITUI
47Caroline Mwende Kithu507216Mwingi0710517935MbondoniMwingi CentralKITUI
48Joseph Musyimi Muthu185399Mwingi0712556853WaitaMwingi CentralKITUI
49Ruth Mwangangi426914Kasina pry0726208592MwingiMwingi CentralKITUI
50Miriam Mutindi Mwalim506664Mandove0708039859MuiMwingi EastKITUI
51Elizabeth M. Mutua540669Mandove0711773500NguniMwingi EastKITUI
52Kieti Paul232460Iviani0725458693NuuMwingi EastKITUI
53Mutia Nginga329001Nzambani pry’0720341784ThuaNzambaniKITUI
54Bendeter Muthui469624Kyanika Pry sch0728392769ChuluniNzambaniKITUI
55Purity M. Mutui567489Kanzanzauwu Pry0713090329NzangathiNzambaniKITUI
56Annastacia K. Mbiiri579652Tharaka Pry sch0721740483TharakaThagicuKITUI
57Jeddy M. Musyoki485850Kalimbui Pry’ Sch’0717163595TseikuruTseikuruKITUI
58Charles M katuni504703Masyungwa pry’ sch’0727730053MasyungwaTseikuruKITUI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Justus Agaih Kagimba Primary726845861[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKisumu
2Lawrence Shazala St. Hillary Kajimbo Primary School727391390[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKisumu
3Beatrice Atieno288736Joyland Spec For PH723349035SouthernKisumu CentralKISUMU
4Penina Okwako384263Lutheran Special School For MH SouthernKisumu CentralKISUMU
5Pheobe A. Kittoi213048Magadi0734543257ManyattaKisumu CentralKISUMU
6Agnes Anyango242173Nyamonge Pri721565654RweyaKisumu EastKISUMU
7Tom Onyando Ngolo229676Rae Kajulu0720803867KajuluKisumu EastKISUMU
8Caroline Atieno Owino460608Sanganyinya Pri0729860416ChulaimboKisumu WestKISUMU
9Elly Ochieng Adero245261Oluowa Pry School711129341SiandaKisumu WestKISUMU
10Elly Odongo331630Mawembe Kodero0713684517SiandaKisumu WestKISUMU
11Aluoch Paul199811Pawteng0722430499NyangomaMuhoroniKISUMU
12Beatrice A Owiti386162Muhoroni Primary736472368MenaraMuhoroniKISUMU
13Moses Angatia301506Kibos Primary School For The Blind728317788MiwaniMuhoroniKISUMU
14Mwenje Betty Nyawira714055Kibos School For The Blind708411399MiwaniMuhoroniKISUMU
15Philip Omondi378114Ngeny School For The Deaf704407611NyangomaMuhoroniKISUMU
16Samson Liech234772Kibos Primary School For The Blind722891731MiwaniMuhoroniKISUMU
17Sarah Obunde339171Koru St. John’s Primary0 723438702MenaraMuhoroniKISUMU
18Charles Obuya Onege261778Nduga0712825577LisanaNyakachKISUMU
19Daughty Anyango437767Sondu Union0724298044NyabondoNyakachKISUMU
20Mathew Ouko429816St Martin Depores721825078SigotiNyakachKISUMU
21CALLEB KOLIA OWUOR488813LWANDA PRIMARY723376278SIGOTINYAKACHKISUMU
22Ondiek Elly Onyango383472Awasi Primary0705614648AwasiNyandoKISUMU
23Hulder Otieno320790St Francis Oriang0714274627ManywandaSemeKISUMU
24Alfred Mwanzo Odongo639081 0720799346  KISUMU
25Caroline Ogutu529326 0720412378  KISUMU
26Dorothy Atieno Odhiambo541843 0765933849  KISUMU
27Emily Ochieng566595 0713684517  KISUMU
28Franklyne Adero Otieno399727 0725510324  KISUMU
29Japheth A. Oyugi437162 0724298044  KISUMU
30Jemima Odaa518582 0714124282  KISUMU
31Jeremiah Ageng’o Dol591499 0721473503  KISUMU
32Josephine Atieno Gwada346790 0728915589  KISUMU
33Justus Oguda Othoche230471 0721281407  KISUMU
34Lilian Roche241941 0723040110  KISUMU
35Millicent Apondi560259 0724144565  KISUMU
36Monicah Awiti641388 0728205877  KISUMU
37Norah Atieno Olale536024 0728270369  KISUMU
38Odera Fredrick Odek739202 0727757817  KISUMU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1ROSELINE ONDUSO590645 0729360261MOTICHO/OTENDOETAGOKISII
2GEORGE OKEMWA476485 0725874512OMOGENDAETAGOKISII
3JERIAH AKUMA539925 0712413785ETAGOETAGOKISII
4ALICE K. MOGAKA413818 0721865152EGETUKI/MESESIGUCHAKISII
5RUTH OENGA509099 0713228904GUCHAGUCHAKISII
6DOUGLAS N. RATEMO409070 0725848706SENGERA/NYAKOIBAGUCHAKISII
7ABEL GUTO413160 0726295347SUGUTAGUCHA SOUTHKISII
8LYDIA ORONYI536790 0723341230MOCHENGOGUCHA SOUTHKISII
9CAROLINE  K. NYAMAIYERIA458322 0711835582NYAKEMBENEGUCHA SOUTHKISII
10ALBERT OCHUMI455568 0728612184TABAKA/RIGENAGUCHA SOUTHKISII
11STELLA N. NDEGE460146 0712481834RIOKINDOKENYENYAKISII
12KENNEDY G. NYAMWARO409892 0727920562MAGENCHE/MOKUBOKENYENYAKISII
13KERARO RHODA M.378514 0725544831MAGENA/EMESAKENYENYAKISII
14DAVID A. NDEGE485403 0720074654KENYENYAKENYENYAKISII
15WINNIE N. OKIOMA550799 0705333979GETEMBE EASTKISII CENTRALKISII
16IRENE BOSIRE396203 0711254323BIRONGOKISII CENTRALKISII
17JANEPHER ONTENGA216513 0728054631GETEMBE WESTKISII CENTRALKISII
18ZIPPORAH K. ORURU445969 0725629815MATUNWAKISII CENTRALKISII
19CHARLES MOYWAYWA268050 0728473965KEUMBUKISII CENTRALKISII
20ERIC M. AYUKA446982 0723333473IBENOKISII CENTRALKISII
21FLORENCE AMATI199695 0726376986KIOGOROKISII CENTRALKISII
22EDISON M. ONSARE427867 0720203790MOSOCHOKISII CENTRALKISII
23GEOFFREY OMWOYO485150 0728903571NYATIEKOKISII CENTRALKISII
24CONSOLATA ORENGE454225 0722427490SUNEKAKISII SOUTHKISII
25ALICE GECHEMBA515455 0725315767GESEROKISII SOUTHKISII
26ERIC MBAKA510294 0725876271IGONGAKISII SOUTHKISII
27WALTER N. MOKAYA442253 0723396472MARANIMARANIKISII
28CHRISTINE MAYAKA216988 0724000362SENSIMARANIKISII
29ROSELINE GATEMBU488772 0713231744MOTONTOMARANIKISII
30DAMARIS ONGONDI400814 0722234049NGENYIMARANIKISII
31ROBERT ONDIEKI481954 0726791953KEGOGIMARANIKISII
32GLADYS N. ONGABI440666 0725200339GESUSUMASABA SOUTHKISII
33IRENE OUKO NYAMBEKI418547 0714821566KEROKAMASABA SOUTHKISII
34PAMELLA  K. ONGAU513138 0721728955RAMASHAMASABA SOUTHKISII
35FRANCIS NYOIMBO346855 0710105008IBACHOMASABA SOUTHKISII
36HENRY M. ONDIEKI411904 0727537591MASIMBAMASABA SOUTHKISII
37KENNEDY O. OTIENO442321 0702982207NYAMASIBIMASABA SOUTHKISII
38NYANGAU MOTURI447503 0729914851NYACHEKI/GOROBANYAMACHEKISII
39INNOCENT O. KOBE406093 0727620814GESABAKWA/RIONTWENYAMACHEKISII
40ISAIAH M. MWOMA438794 0722342388MENNYAMACHEKISII
41BILLIAH  K. RAGIRA439399 0727648976NYACHENGE / OMOSARNYAMACHEKISII
42DANCAN O. ONCHIRI478485 0721847785KIONYO/KIOBEGINYAMACHEKISII
43ENOCK A. MOSE244641 0727643717SAMETA/GETENGASAMETAKISII
44MATIN M. WILFRED543898 0703240977IGARE/MOKWEREROSAMETAKISII
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Festus Chibungu Malindi HGM Primary721716351[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKilifi
2Robert Shume Shujaa Mekatilili Academy720487880[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKilifi
3Happy Mwakombo Mabirikani0727822481[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKilifi
4Jane Kitsao Mabirikani0710176483[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKilifi
5NGALA NDUMBU465876 728281609CHONYI KILIFI
6JANE KWEKWE KITSAO410445 710176483GANZE KILIFI
7JOSEPHINE HAPPY MWAKOMB659124 727822481VITENGENI KILIFI
8BOAZ MUTHIANI KAMONI491247 729308350BAMBA KILIFI
9MARTIN CHANGAWA489742 723177173GARASHI KILIFI
10JOSEPHINE KUVUNA KOMBO392205 725241477KALOLENI KILIFI
11CLARISE DZIDZA MUNGA544422 716499848KILIFI CENTRAL KILIFI
12JAPHET M. KATUMO275416 722503946KILIFI CENTRAL KILIFI
13SAMUEL TAURA MALINGI209479 719896522MAGARINI KILIFI
14LINAH NAZI NYUNDO528452 726416617MALINDI CENTRAL KILIFI
15KELLY K ABEYD490868 720610435MARAFA KILIFI
16PATRICK KARISA575023 710472536MARIAKANI KILIFI
17MUSA K. MUZUNGU588345 703776482RABAI KILIFI
18SAIDI S. GANDE452063 720471679RURUMA KILIFI
19SHEILA M. DECHE406858 721779057SHARIANI KILIFI
20JOYCE MWAGONA555910 706087778WATAMU KILIFI
21SALOME NDAA  715707270MAGARINI KILIFI
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Jeanne Ongosi Fairlawns Primary School0725244307[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKiambu
2Martha Ng’ang’a Ngenda Primary School0724771255[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKiambu
3PETER MBURU NYOKABI470609 0721655672KIGANJOGATUNDU NORTHKIAMBU
4ANASTASIA NG’ANG’A740841 0724775735CHANIAGATUNDU NORTHKIAMBU
5PETER NJENGA KIEREINI356712 0720969972GITHOBOKONIGATUNDU NORTHKIAMBU
6LUCY W.KING’ORI425300 0723643167NG’ENDAGATUNDU SOUTHKIAMBU
7JASCINTA NGINA NG’ANG’A386191 0729903631NDARUGOGATUNDU SOUTHKIAMBU
8JOSEPH WAWERU KIMANI303606 0725882477GITHIGAGITHUNGURIKIAMBU
9MARY ANN GATHONI451920 0722155738GITHUNGURIGITHUNGURIKIAMBU
10PENINAH NYOKABI494709 0726859769NGEWAGITHUNGURIKIAMBU
11JOSEPH N.WANJENGA341956 0703399568KOMOTHAIGITHUNGURIKIAMBU
12CATHERENE N KAYU488973 0723250481KIHARAKIAMBAAKIAMBU
13ESTHER KANG’ATA432574 0726607945KARURIKIAMBAAKIAMBU
14HANNAH WANJIKU393359 0722585380NDUMBERIKIAMBUKIAMBU
15ESTHER KABIRITHU463743 0722243027MUGUGAKIKUYUKIAMBU
16JANE ONGOSI228908 0725244307KARAIKIKUYUKIAMBU
17MARY WANGUI KING’ORI448976 0720800447THOGOTOKIKUYUKIAMBU
18PERIS MUTHONI382313 0721545171KIJABELARIKIAMBU
19PHYLIS WANJIKU KURIA332814 0725263431UPLANDSLARIKIAMBU
20RAHAB M KAMAU381195 0718009011KAMBURULARIKIAMBU
21PASKA NGINA GATURA496694 0723588419LIMURULIMURUKIAMBU
22JOHN MUNGAI494903 0721174180TIGONILIMURUKIAMBU
23WILTER KEMUNTO543751 0714992856NDEIYALIMURUKIAMBU
24JOSEPH KARIUKI426093 0721614133GITHURAIRUIRUKIAMBU
25JOAN N KAMAU417234 0721402440GATUANYAGATHIKA EASTKIAMBU
26JANE WAMBUI WANJOHI377930 0723332507MADARAKATHIKA WESTKIAMBU
27MICHAEL KAMAU482023 0721145217JAMHURITHIKA WESTKIAMBU
28REGINA MBATHA MAINGI385951 0706132156KENYATTA/ KAMENUTHIKA WESTKIAMBU
29ROSE MAGONDU450627 0725339212KENYATTA/ KAMENUTHIKS WESTKIAMBU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1WELDON BOSUBEN269693KAPTOBOITI PRY SCH729404555WALDAIBELGUTKERICHO
2NGENY CHEPKORIR PETROLINA463580FINLAY FLOWER  I PRY SCH728719893CHAIKBELGUTKERICHO
3KIBETH WELDON KOECH418779CHEMAMUL PRY SCH725273439CHEMAMULBELGUTKERICHO
4CHEBET CAROLINE516038KABIANGA PRY SCH701532318KABIANGABELGUTKERICHO
5TONUI CHARLES KIPKOECH511162FINLAY FLOWER  II PRY SCH725955649CHAIKBELGUTKERICHO
6ALEX NGAREH MUU519994KAPTOBOITI PRY SCH711737730WALDAIBELGUTKERICHO
7WALTER K.MOCHACHE542934KAPTOBOITI PRY SCH727815845WALDAIBELGUTKERICHO
8Lavender Odhiambo Kericho Boys Boarding728229706[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKericho
9Geff Rop Matobo0727734075[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKericho
10Tanui Finley Flower II0705728703[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILKericho
11WINNY NGENO420560ST KIZITO FOR THE DEAF PRY S713346340LITEINBURETIKERICHO
12ROBERT CHEPKWONY429251MOSORE PRY SCH722148189RORETBURETIKERICHO
13PHILIP K.KIRUI343181KABARTEGAN PRY SCH723161837CHEMOSOTBURETIKERICHO
14CHEPKORIR MARY582034KAPTEMBWET PRY SCH704075455TEBESONIKBURETIKERICHO
15JOSHUA K.KOECH221258CHEBORGEI PRY SCH723475374CHEBORGEBURETIKERICHO
16CAROLINE MBOLA KITHII537075TENGECHA BOYS PRY SCH711983131KAPKATETBURETIKERICHO
17CHERUIYOT JACKLINE484551TABET PRY SCH712805820KAPSAOSKERICHOKERICHO
18TOO THOMAS439288LALIAT PRY SCH728210187AINAMOIKERICHOKERICHO
19GEOFFREY K.ROP585593MATOBO PRY SCH727734075MUNICIPALITYKERICHOKERICHO
20RAEL JELAGAT564000KOSISIT PRY SCH704468787KAPSOITKERICHOKERICHO
21WILSON KIPRONO KIRUI463710URAFIKI PRY SCH723031084KUNYAKKIPKELIONKERICHO
22EMILY CHEBET MOSOTI476515KERENGETI PRY SCH724347174KIMASIANKIPKELIONKERICHO
23KIPLANGAT GEOFFREY TONUI329120NDUBUSAT PRY SCH715171610KOKWETKIPKELIONKERICHO
24GABRIEL MWANGI397755KIPSINENDE PRY SCH721985642CHILCHILAKIPKELIONKERICHO
25KIPRONOH CHIRCHIR CHARLES484900SEGUTON PRY SCH723245239KIPKELIONKIPKELIONKERICHO
26ALICE KIBET434967KEDOWA PRY SCH710906953KEDOWALONDIANIKERICHO
27CHERUIYOT JUDY CHEROTICH424622KEDOWA SPECIAL PRY SCH722280120KEDOWALONDIANIKERICHO
28HILLARY K.SIELE559559UTAFITI PRY SCH703215578KAPSEGERLONDIANIKERICHO
29CHEPKORIR FLORENCE542579CHEPSEON COMPLEX PRY SCH725809959CHEPSEONLONDIANIKERICHO
30VINCENT K.LANGAT485425FURAHA PRY SCH724638468LONDIANILONDIANIKERICHO
31TUWEI SAMMY421118LONDIANI FARMERS PRY SCH720338205SORGETLONDIANIKERICHO
32WELDON MUTAI556354KAPCHEPLANGA PRY SCH724016500LEMOTITLONDIANIKERICHO
33RONOH  K ROBERT478176KAPKOCHEI PRY SCH722175581KIPTERESOIN/SIGOWETKERICHO
34KORIR SOLOMON585144KEBENETI PRY SCH724668004SIGOWETSOIN/SIGOWETKERICHO
35ROBERT KIPKURUI TONUI505422KOITABUROT PRY SCH721515840KOITABUROTSOIN/SIGOWETKERICHO
36DAVID K.MUGE311223CHEPKEMEL PRY SCH720535378KAPLELARTETSOIN/SIGOWETKERICHO
37TONUI ALFRED329167KAITUI PRY SCH725852311SOLIATSOIN/SIGOWETKERICHO
38PHILIPH KIPKEMOI BIEGON421186KIPSITET PRY SCH721660590SOINSOIN/SIGOWETKERICHO
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Neaty Lisudza Eshibimbi Primary, Bukura728388905[email protected].BRITISH COUNCILKakamega
2EVANS K. OCHERO504413 22803353 BUTEREKAKAMEGA
3KIWANUKA HERMAN Y.385287 11839996 BUTEREKAKAMEGA
4GLADYS G. BUSISA569769 25164875 KAK CENTRALKAKAMEGA
5JUDITH OPIEBA MARY359811 11682274 KAK CENTRALKAKAMEGA
6ISAIAH OUMA OTIENO742965 23002331 KAK CENTRALKAKAMEGA
7PATRICK ALUCHIO490593 22934306 KAK EASTKAKAMEGA
8JOSEPH ANEKHA470459 22333166 KAK EASTKAKAMEGA
9PATRICK J. MAJANJE403284 20145520 KAK EASTKAKAMEGA
10GETRUDE B. MUCHESIA.405745 13000038 KAK EASTKAKAMEGA
11EGESA N. ENOCK432003 21094927 KAK NORTHKAKAMEGA
12VINCENT KASEMBELI JUMA507911 23800042 KAK NORTHKAKAMEGA
13LUBANGA N. R. NANCY513236 2427983 KAK NORTHKAKAMEGA
14RACHAEL OMURALO486242 20739042 KAK NORTHKAKAMEGA
15NELLY T. BURUDI339933 10162777 KAK NORTHKAKAMEGA
16NAPALI M. ANTHONY379493 13578793 KAK SOUTHKAKAMEGA
17GORVEN ASHIONO TAMBASI567054 26148714 KAK SOUTHKAKAMEGA
18NOEL AMBOGO512429 23139250 KAK SOUTHKAKAMEGA
19BENARD SANDE562411 25165647 KHWISEROKAKAMEGA
20SARAH OCHENJE O.480732 22447122 KHWISEROKAKAMEGA
21DOREEN MULUSA549146 23784908 LIKUYANIKAKAMEGA
22DORICAH MATAYO404940 14657428 LIKUYANIKAKAMEGA
23MELENIA N. KONG’ANI263574 8837523 LIKUYANIKAKAMEGA
24MARYSTELL NYUKURI182158 1376311 LUGARIKAKAMEGA
25NEKESA W. MARALINE522691 25307421 LUGARIKAKAMEGA
26SPECIOUS LEAH TEMKO KISII590413 26377233 LUGARIKAKAMEGA
27PREMA EKINA401625 14555647 MATETEKAKAMEGA
28ELIJAH K. WASIKE535543 20712459 MATETEKAKAMEGA
29ANNE KILWAKE498504 23006393 MATETEKAKAMEGA
30EDITH KHISA WANYONYI251699 7102457 MATUNGUKAKAMEGA
31CHECHE W. O. JARED541270 24940823 MATUNGUKAKAMEGA
32SHEILA  I. WANGULA551939 23855933 MATUNGUKAKAMEGA
33FRANCIS OBWAMU MAKAU378305 12703119 MUMIASKAKAMEGA
34LEAH MINAYO SINGA571675 24343042 MUMIASKAKAMEGA
35JOSEPHAT MARAKALU MAKOKH634051 26350832 MUMIASKAKAMEGA
36WAMUMA P. OTIPA383368 11838644 NAVAKHOLOKAKAMEGA
37KENNEDY N. LUMITI475620 22686182 NAVAKHOLOKAKAMEGA
38ERIC K. TEVYA709924 28721271 NAVAKHOLOKAKAMEGA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1George Oyombe Father Scheffer Boys Boarding Primary School721822726[email protected]mBRITISH COUNCILHoma Bay
2Joash Onyango Kwoyo Primary School722794406[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILHoma bay
3David Ndege Father Scheffer Boys Boarding Primary School720428708[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILHomaBay
4Paul Okong’o Kamasengre Primary School723252241[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILHomabay
5Bornphas Maoro Nyamasare Primary723572003[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILHomaBay
6Erick Ouma Nyamuga Special School723489411[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILHomabay
7Harrison Odhiambo Dr. Williams711473701Not StatedBRITISH COUNCILHomabay
8Agnes Odhiambo Wanga Primary723584666[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILHomaBay
9ROSEBENTER  A. JALENY404138CHIGA724379566ASEGOHOMABAYHOMABAY
10LUCY ATIENO OTIENO ODERA490952NYAGIDHA719556884KABUNDEHOMABAYHOMABAY
11DYLIS A. ONGARO481139ASEGO723683930URBANHOMABAYHOMABAY
12NICHOLAS OKETCH ORIEMA515847KAKIIMBA PRI726370026MFANGANOMBITAHOMABAY
13ANGINYA L.ADHIAMBO382921KASWANGA PRI720911610RUSINGAMBITAHOMABAY
14WILLIAM O. MBARA369613WANDIJI726326523LAMBWEMBITAHOMABAY
15RONALD JULIUS OPIYO532639GENGE723125612MBITA EASTMBITAHOMABAY
16SHEM ODOYO MWAYA456171PONGE710782234MBITA WESTMBITAHOMABAY
17GEORGE ODHIAMBO NGICHO484648RAMOYA PRI716297682KOBODONDHIWAHOMABAY
18GEORGE OUMA ODIDA523151NYAMOS PRI726496962KOBAMANDHIWAHOMABAY
19CLEOPHAS OKOTH OOKO490042MIRANGA PRI713107913NGUKUNDHIWAHOMABAY
20DAVID OMONDI  ABUNGU461443OGINGO720243970RIANANDHIWAHOMABAY
21KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OKINDA509110KAGURIA PRI RIANANDHIWAHOMABAY
22CHRISTOPHER OKATCH457492PALA721305525OTOTONDHIWAHOMABAY
23MARY ADHIAMBO NYAMBOK311097ORIRI714366981 RACHUONYOHOMABAY
24STEVE OWUOR ONDIEK506326GUNGU74437836RAMBIRARACHUONYO EASHOMABAY
25DENISH O.NYANGIRA441632NDERE PRI720091417 RACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
26ELLY OCHIENG  ADUDA502704MIRENGO PRI723504268 RACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
27WALTER OBURA502736NDUGA726115131GOT OYARORACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
28ENOCH ODHIAMBO MUGA499330KIBUGUKIBUGUNYAKONGORACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
29MARION K. KADUDA494421KIDESWA712461167KENDURACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
30CAROLINE A. ODERA468809KOBALA727323512MIRIURACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
31JANET A. GUMBO380914OMINDI729912475KANDIEGERACHUONYO NORHOMABAY
32PETER OTIENO KIBOYE528531AGORO SARE PRI OYUGISRACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
33PETER OTIENO OCHIENG530592AWUORO PRI717119001ATANDIRACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
34GEORGE ODHIAMBO AKOO477200ALERO NANGA PRI727512266NYANGIELARACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
35JUMA OPIYO CALLEB382665PONGE723369054AYIENGORACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
36PATRICE OCHIENG OKELLO300751ONGORO725749142RAMBARACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
37BEATRICE ANYANGO KETCH490867KOSIRA710653971SAYERACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
38VICTORIA A OKEYO543050NYALGOSI706846029SAYERACHUONYO SOUHOMABAY
39LYDIA A OYUGI502309ATILI PRI716560775EAST KOCHIARANGWEHOMABAY
40VICTOR OMONDI TOE575765RANDUNG PRI707618046RANDUNGRANGWEHOMABAY
41GEORGE OTARO542400ASUMBI G. PRI.726491729RANGWERANGWEHOMABAY
42GEORGE OWINO JUMA517023LIGISA PRI722562789WEST KOCHIARANGWEHOMABAY
43KISERO AKINYI EMILLY396740ACHEGO721663781NDIRURANGWEHOMABAY
44PIUS OTIENO KOUSO475703OBUNGA720148097NYAWITARANGWEHOMABAY
45IRENE ODHIAMBO477995  OMBOGARSCHUONYO NORHOMABAY
46ENOS OKINYI SIEMBO311227OLANDO PRI723983126KIABUYASUBAHOMABAY
47MAURICE OWILI547313KISEGI PRI729222948NYAGWETHESUBAHOMABAY
48MUSA OSANO GEDA233660KIABUYA PRI718238061KIABUYASUBAHOMABAY
49RHODA V.A. OMOLLO385791SINDO710302846SINDOSUBAHOMABAY
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1AHMED ABDI477288M0723548361 BALAMBALAGARISSA
2YUSSUF MOHAMED499690M0726831538 BALAMBALAGARISSA
3ABDISALAN ADEN NOOR579718M0727637836 DADAABGARISSA
4OMAR MATHOWE KARIYOW621063M0705177911 DADAABGARISSA
5ALI MOHAMUD  AHMED328672M0726576961 FAFIGARISSA
6HENRY ETALE653717M0716945252 FAFIGARISSA
7MOHAMED OMAR452948M0716737983 GARISSAGARISSA
8AHMED IBRAHIM314158M0720494625 GARISSAGARISSA
9ABDI MOHAMED458395M0728657827 GARISSAGARISSA
10KAMAU NGATIA543252M0726778110 GARISSAGARISSA
11ABDIRAHMAN KASIM441856M0713812716 HULUGHOGARISSA
12MUHIDIN MOHAMED ALI621056M0727800180 HULUGHOGARISSA
13ANAB MOHAMED ABDI397664F0729224235 IJARAGARISSA
14KHALIF YUSSUF MURSAL340721M0705706801 IJARAGARISSA
15ABDI A. BULE474077M0721596365 IJARAGARISSA
16ABDULLAHI DAHIR MOHAMED   312178M0720756769 LAGDERAGARISSA
17ABDULRAHAM AN M. IBRAHIM653710M0721316652 LAGDERAGARISSA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Martha Muthoni A.C.K Gatunduri Primary725579718[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILEmbu
2Teresia Nyaga ACK Kavengero Primary School724367335[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILEmbu
3Mark Njeru C.C.M Nthagaiya Primary721432315[email protected].cBRITISH COUNCILEmbu
4Lucy Murungi Mukangu Primary School721308687rungi[email protected]oBRITISH COUNCILEmbu
5Mary Njeru Ccm Kevote0727800483[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILEmbu
6DAVID KAMAU NJAGI386726  13565241EMBU EASTEMBU
7ESTHER  K. WAMATHU319063  9947562EMBU EASTEMBU
8ESTHER WANJIRU MWANGI272818  5364869EMBU EASTEMBU
9CATHERINE M. GITONGA277561  7411584EMBU EASTEMBU
10IRENE W. GATIMU201426  2916268EMBU EASTEMBU
11BIBIANA W. NJUGUNA313734  10059411EMBU NORTHEMBU
12JOSEPH N IRERI226637  4696836EMBU NORTHEMBU
13JOSEPH N. KATHARIA397917  10223433EMBU NORTHEMBU
14HERMAN  K. AMOS286147  8600635EMBU NORTHEMBU
15WINCATE M. W. NJUE327041  10797331EMBU NORTHEMBU
16PAULINE WANJA NJAGI393849  11606826EMBU WESTEMBU
17MONICAH WAKUTHII THUO534833  24409927EMBU WESTEMBU
18EMILY A. KONDEYO361758  11631892EMBU WESTEMBU
19MARTHA N. MURITHII458060  22510669EMBU WESTEMBU
20NANCY WANJA327067  11022587EMBU WESTEMBU
21REBECCA MUMBI NJUE447905  14582756EMBU WESTEMBU
22JOYCE M. NJOKA399248  11420449MBEERE NORTHEMBU
23EUNICE WAWIRA NJUE   22930891MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
24LUCY N KARIMI568292  24668004MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
25LUKE NJIRU429523  11210047MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
26ANTHONY MWANIKI360801  9819751MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
27CATHERINE W. IRUNGU252404  3381487MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
28LUCY M. MUNENE399244  13261689MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
29NICETA WANJIRA GICHOVI354144  10796280MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
30MARY NJOKI NJERU419742  13263962MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
31CONSETA  K. NJAGI449720  22124817MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
223VENANZIA W. RUTERE429099  13264464MBEERE SOUTHEMBU
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Ernest K. Chemwolo247799 720690771KaptumKeiyo NorthELGEYO MARAKWET
2Vashti Chirchir525410 721895117KessupKeiyo NorthELGEYO MARAKWET
3Irene J. Kosgei355513 722140241BugarKeiyo NorthELGEYO MARAKWET
4Stanley Kaibei398387 722370316KamarinyKeiyo NorthELGEYO MARAKWET
5Margaret J. Chesire493885 717611859KamarinyKeiyo NorthELGEYO MARAKWET
6Patrick Wendot437460 729904945MosopKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
7Francis Kimaiyo493077 725405061KitanyKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
8Dorcas Kangogo547435 720900381KibargoiKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
9Yano Rodha439389 707758124KocholwoKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
10Elijah K. Kiptoo253963 721641792MunyekKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
11Miriam J. Kiprop365165 720738738MenoneKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
12Eusilah Singoei433404 722738010Kipkabus DownsKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
13Tracy Koech645157 720420653ChepkorioKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
14Betsy J. Malel439377 717775306KabiemitKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
15Francis Kimaiyo493077 725405061KitanyKeiyo SouthELGEYO MARAKWET
16Linah Yegon Chelimo570648 727953422ChesongochMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
17Grace Jemaiyo Kiprop568408 711257107EmbobutMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
18Joan Kipkeu377946 790074272EndoMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
19Josphine Kibet550311 723651662EndoMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
20Veronica Komen487517 791546504MainaMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
21Elizabeth Jemaiyo588460 725810951KapyegoMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
22Peter Chesos436627 706928294KaptichMarakwet EastELGEYO MARAKWET
23Erick Kibiwot221725 721157063KoisungurMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
24Esther Jerono Kipruto421654 726876161KapsowarMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
25Samuel K. Yego239061 729817388ArrorMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
26Rono Jepkorir650795 725011696ChebororwaMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
27Agnes J. Keras365454 724542163SengwerMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
28Everlyne Tarus467130 726597712CheptongeiMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
29Judy J. Chebii487694 723879447KipkenerMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
30Caroline J. Kosgei445572 721956031KoisungurMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
31Jane Chelimo344314 707212373CheptongeiMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
32Alice C. Yano424153 726100074SengwerMarakwet WestELGEYO MARAKWET
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLOBILE NZONEB COUNCOUNTY
1OMUKULE ETYANG GODFREY404708    BUSIA
2EVERLYNE WANYAMA339555    BUSIA
3CHRISTINE AUMA MUKOYA489582    BUSIA
4MORRIS OPWOKO397473    BUSIA
5SAIDA MWANAISHA427758    BUSIA
6PATRICK WABWIRE503834    BUSIA
7JUDITH NASIMIYU WASIKE499964    BUSIA
8MAUREEN WANDERA403754    BUSIA
9WILFRIDA OLWEYO310454    BUSIA
10EDITH MASINGO490535    BUSIA
11JUDITH MACHYO456500    BUSIA
12ANGELA OURE427577    BUSIA
13MILKA MUYODI526120    BUSIA
14PHANICE NGAIRA340476    BUSIA
15CHARLES AWOUR505692    BUSIA
16BEATRICE ILUKU535742    BUSIA
17MUTULA FRANCIS478635    BUSIA
18STEPHEN OTSIENO378482    BUSIA
19DUNCAN OKUMU253199    BUSIA
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
1Wycliffe Amolo Bomet Primary721317807wycamo[email protected]gmail.comBRITISH COUNCILBomet
2Rose Obare Bomet Primary702185482[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBomet
3Justus Tanui Ndanai Special Unit720423546justus[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBomet
4JACKSON CHERUIYOT528611LELAITICH CHAMPION072612400122753198 BOMET
5PHILEMON LANGAT475426KONGASIS  (CHAMPION)072358435322173043 BOMET
6RACHEL C. CHEPKWONY404733KOIWA (CHAMPION)072880111013340605 BOMET
7WILSON LANGAT483493CHEPTALAL CHAMPION072450195721785595 BOMET
8CHEPKOECH JANETH539479SOTIK CHAMPION072336480323182313 BOMET
9LILIAN KAGENDO  WILLIAM468141SILIBWET CHAMPION072475704922918152 BOMET
10ROTICH DANIEL475877CHEMANER CHAMPION072611638421931759 BOMET
11FRANKLYN  LANGAT380839KAPSIMBIRI CHAMPION072306308713546766 BOMET
12KIPKIRUI K. DAVID499855MAKIMENY CHAMPION072810662611638763 BOMET
13MICHAEL TOWETT363538SIGOR CHAMPION072987247313886312 BOMET
14KENNETH KIBET328882TARAKWA CHAMPION072874370310014246 BOMET
15JOHN C. KOECH259256KIMULOT ZONE07117315938071067 BOMET
16JOSEPH K. TOWETT197502BOMET EARC07202637793854766 BOMET
17CHERONO ROTICH530384RONGENA CHAMPION070181861322095750 BOMET
18HELLEN RUTTO409439NDARAWETTA CHAMPION072312700113667225 BOMET
19ERIC ONDIEKI NYAKERI571045CHESOEN CHAMPION072570440724606284 BOMET
20EVALINE CHELANGAT499866LONGISA CHAMPION072466519322638896 BOMET
21LILY C. MIBEI431261KAPKESOSIO CHAMPION072382623420940431 BOMET
22ALBINE K. LANGAT602114ABOSI CHAMPION070081943424395393 BOMET
23KIRUI KIPROTICH DAVID475866SIONGIROI CHAMPION072457127620995412 BOMET
24BETTY CHEPNGETICH573348KIROMWOK CHAMPION071299565423751951 BOMET
25ELIJAH K. KETER221550BOMET EARC07253948183824303 BOMET
26CHARLES  K. KILEL436093KIMULOT CHAMPION072579186720324476 BOMET
27SANG  K. FRANKLINE602113SAOSA CHAMPION072605182024029583 BOMET
28LEONARD  K. LANGAT476910EMBOMOS CHAMPION072079148214599290 BOMET
29LORNAH CHEMUTAI518245KAMUNGEI CHAMPION072060995024485940 BOMET
30CAROLINE J. TANUI535264TOWNSHIP CHAMPION072788675622600869 BOMET
31CHEPKWONY  K. CHARLES602119NDANAI CHAMPION072386579222966619 BOMET
32MARY CHEMUTAI549105KELICHEK CHAMPION072596822223800503 BOMET
33CHERES  K. STANLEY363951KEMBU CHAMPION072503760613340192 BOMET
34CHARLES NGENY475889CHOROROITA CHAMPION072088020520693049 BOMET
35KIPLANGAT ROTICH520599KIPLABOTWA CHAMPION072804622020380953 BOMET
36DAVID K. SIELE222329EARC CHEPALUNGU0720610622855033 BOMET
37SALLY C. MEREPU400354KORARA SPECIAL CHAMPIO072374418214540210 BOMET
38ROP C. CAROLINE453312MOGOGOSIEK CHAMPION072489806922626515 BOMET
S/NONAMETSC NOSCHOOLMOBILE NOZONESUB COUNTYCOUNTY
101Joel Amukumbi Kamukuywa AC Primary726716816 BRITISH COUNCILBungoma
 Joseph Wasike Kimilili FYM Primary School711728501[email protected]BRITISH COUNCILBungoma
103Everlyne Naliaka Namusasi414737Buloosi Rc717601860KabulaBumulaBUNGOMA
104Angeline Nanjala Masono468668Kimatuni Sa726669122BumulaBumulaBUNGOMA
105Pius Wamulwa Okopio535753Siboti Rc713559011SibotiBumulaBUNGOMA
106Barasa N Roselyne506630Sikata Rc716274430NalondoBungoma CentralBUNGOMA
107Edwin Simiyu Wangila462161Nangila Rc711329859KabuchaiBungoma CentralBUNGOMA
108Mary Wambani Wasiwa256385Sichei Fym711972937ChweleBungoma CentralBUNGOMA
109Salome Nangila Waliaula269571Sichei Fym724664566ChweleBungoma CentralBUNGOMA
110Nelly Noel Wangwe527344Sichei Fym726130911ChweleBungoma CentralBUNGOMA
111Masibo E Emanuel283773Matisi720176846MiloBungoma EastBUNGOMA
112Pamela I Busolo452794Sikimbilo721369991BokoliBungoma EastBUNGOMA
113Elizabeth Nekesa497178Webuye Ack726166226WebuyeBungoma EastBUNGOMA
114Maurce K Nairuka274898Nabuyole Fym725877184LugusiBungoma EastBUNGOMA
115John Simiyu464269Misikhu Girls Pri.710735509NdivisiBungoma EastBUNGOMA
116Doricus Amusolo509356Naitiri Rc706807678NaitiriBungoma NorthBUNGOMA
117Rose Ananda Jabeya431337Shikuku Pri.727513974NdaluBungoma NorthBUNGOMA
118Rose Amkaga310519Kakamwe721955993TongarenBungoma NorthBUNGOMA
119Janet Ndombi512798Bungoma Deb723359745MunicipalityBungoma SouthBUNGOMA
120Haron Barasa Nganga513099Mufule Fym723086766MwibaleBungoma SouthBUNGOMA
121Mary Nanjala Wechuli479871Kitale Fym726016439SangaloBungoma SouthBUNGOMA
122Dunson Wanyella256834Lwandanyi Ack720113270LwandanyiBungoma WestBUNGOMA
123Brenda Barasa385030Musieba Sa708032080Sirisia UrbanBungoma WestBUNGOMA
124Pamela Makokha435287Matibo Rc700778430NamwelaBungoma WestBUNGOMA
125Lydia Makonjio451690Hon Wetangula729756487ButongeBungoma WestBUNGOMA
126Evans Kaptunwo540718Kiptungururwo799023499ChongeywoCheptaisBUNGOMA
127Phylis Nang’uni Satia532955Kapkeke725776337KapkatenyCheptaisBUNGOMA
128Moses Kirwa398376Cheptoror Rc727036934ChepyukCheptaisBUNGOMA
129John Lokuk Longura421924Kipsis Sa727466994CheptaisCheptaisBUNGOMA
130Alex Ndiema546818Kapchebuk717062841EmiaCheptaisBUNGOMA
131Naibei Charles Chesebe448363Chemondi Sa728091581ChesikakiCheptaisBUNGOMA
132Judith Yabekho566076Chepkube Ack710681914ChepkubeCheptaisBUNGOMA
133Amuko Ayub479524Sango Baptist Pri.713323201Kimilili CentralKimililiBUNGOMA
134Lilian Masika510371Kimilili Fym Pri.723788409Kimilili WestKimililiBUNGOMA
135Peninah Walumoli263785Lukhome Baptist Pri.713643704Kimilili EastKimililiBUNGOMA
136Lilian Amisi Kamoet401527Kapsokwony Deb710751659ElgonMt ElgonBUNGOMA
137Lydia C. Sobet368236Kibei Sa725207961ChemogeMt ElgonBUNGOMA
138Ngeywo M. Kibet538361Sambocho Rc708094122NomorioMt ElgonBUNGOMA
139Rodgers S. Chepkurui378626Chesinende723331371KaptamaMt ElgonBUNGOMA
140Caleb Ndiwa Masai765688Lelaach791171360KaptamaMt ElgonBUNGOMA

One Response

error: Content is protected !!