TSC internship merit lists per county September 2021

TSC internship merit lists per county September 2021

TSC INTERNSHIP RECRUITMENT SEPTEMBER 2021

Following the recent TSC advert for recruiting 957 secondary school intern teachers, counties have started to release the merit lists.

Below are internship merit lists per county. Kindly note that this page is still being worked on and so more lists will be made available as soon as possible.

BUSIA COUNTY

TESO SOUTH SUBCOUNTY

SubCountySchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoName
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio928154EVELYN ATIENO YUKO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio918238SAMUEL NYONGESA KWOBA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio856182ERICK EMODO MURUNGA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio813652KEVIN ASHIUMA MWEMBE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio857170REHEMA  NYOTA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio932335BRENDA MUKABI KAFWA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio862738MAGANGA WAKA GODFREY
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio881029EMODO WILFRED OMUSE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio871316ANNE  WAYELA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio912908AUSTIN OJIAMBO OGOMBE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio890184OSWALD BARASA OPUWA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio884755LYNDAH GANDI AKWARE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio902713DENNIS  NDOMBI
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio880604ELIZABRTH KARANI LAKHIRA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio850753MARTIN NAMUKASA WESONGA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio881416VICTOR  OYANGI
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio882153MATHEW EMURIA OBORE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio909155LUCAS IJESUN OTIYA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio856978MOSES NAMANO WABWIRE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio920740EUSEBIUS ASOGOLI ASOKA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio885936GORETY IKADIKOR OMUSOLO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio876254HELLEN ODEDA OBELO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio898736OHANA SILVANUS OWUOR
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio903118JEMIMAH NEKESA WATULO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio922336FRIDAH NALIAKA NAULIKHA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio919013DERICK KIBOI KIPROP
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio889150ROBERT OMONDI KHACHENJE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio884344GASTON  WANDERA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio930717LEVY SIFUNA WACHALA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio914428FLORENCE MUKOLWE OMUYIRA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio919484JOSEPHAT WABWIRE OTSIENO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio932483EMMANUEL ANYARA IJONO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio927126HELLEN ADONGO KAMBARA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio917816MARK OKEYO OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio927982ROBERT   OWINO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio915208DOMINIC MALALA MATSESHE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio938448WILLIAM SAKWA SIMIYU
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio939026INYASI WANGA MUKOYA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio916911MAXWEL EMMANUEL NDUBI
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio928651JACKSON OMWENGA ONYINKWA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio936956ROSAN  MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio868204STANLEY SHIKUKU WANJALA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio932475SAFERIO  OPILI
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio935478COLLINS  WANJALA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio905747MAURINE ACHIENG OMONDI
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio924136ELIZABETH NABWILE WALELA
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio941243SHARON AKOTH ODHIAMBO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio936991STELLAH  NAMBUYE
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio931338ADREW MAMAI OKWAMONG
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio920168THOMAS AKUNDA OTHIEMO
TESO SOUTHST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio941920SILAS EMMANUEL ODUORI
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…581268TITUS BARASA WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…786223JOHN OTIENO ODHIAMBO
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…809958JACKSON  OTIENO OMODIA
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…898564YOHANA  MASINDE
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…887702LINDA  KESELI
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…928915JOB OKIRING ETYANG
TESO SOUTHST. JACOB’S KALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/…938253SAMUEL  KHAEMBA  OTUNGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist693545SIMON KABOI KIRUI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist654825JENIFFER WANGARE KARIUKI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist904205NICODEMUS JADWON`G MADARA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist663026HENRY WANGILA WAMALWA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist884276ESTHER ADWET OCHIENG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist658973GODFREY  BARASA ODHIAMBO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist840490CAROLYNE PAULINE ETYANG’
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist829378ERIAMA JOHN KARANI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist679299ISAIAH BARASA NATEMBEYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist668980AUGUSTINE KHISA BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist677133DEOGRATIUS OJIAMBO IRUKAN
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist702678BRENNAH ANGULU MUYONGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist716585ISAAC OKELLO WABWIRE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist711941INNOCENT JEREMIAH AWUNYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist696745HARON OGUTU ODONGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist691214SHARON MUNYEKENYE ADORI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist697554SYLVIA  WANDERA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist718402PHILIP MASIBO MASAI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist810384LINET NYONGESA NABWILE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist587857HELLENAH GRANDA ANG’ATE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist694085IRENE NABUDUWA PAPA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist679469TIMOTHY MUDENYO OJIAMBO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist706754JOSEPH OWINO MCHIMB
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist661837IRENE TAABU WESONGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist705114JACOB OCHIENG’ OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist702222JACKLINE KHENDO NGAO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist714550EUNICE ADERA ONYANGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist701371VICTOR BWIRE OUMA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist692026CYPRIAN KAMILI WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist706952ALMIRA AWOUR OWILLI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist702916JUNE JEBICHII LAGAT
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist691320DAVID  MUTONGOI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist698039LEAH AMWENO OCHERUK
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist675538ESTHER IKONG NYAPARA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist683656EVANS OMONDI AKOMO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist694582MILLICENT JEPKOSGEI BARTILOL
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist897735SARA CHEPKOECH TEMOI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist715312SARAH KHATOYI BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist808132RODAH OMUSINDALO ANYEMBE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist745123LOICE  JEPCHIRCHIR
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist769583PAULINE KHWAKA KITUYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist757908THERESA MBATHA KIMEU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist751703IRINE  KADOGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist734512BINEAH KHAKAME KITUI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist717848FAITH LINDA OSAYE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist782771CHRISPINUS MUCHWANGI SAKULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist716448CALISTUS SIFUNA SIMIYU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist829319MIRIAM  ANYANGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist748502VALENTINE WESONGA OKELLO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist748029CHRISTINE NASIMIYU MUNGWANA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist713546DORCUS  MAKOKHA AKHWABA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist746351EVANS WAFULA WAMALWA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist711958FARIDA NAMWAYA YUSUF
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist746266JOSIAH  EMITATI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist722923CAROLYNE A ETYANG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist744758AUSTINE ALEX CHITAYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist732002ERICK JOSHUA  MIRIKAU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist739968NELSON OKISAI ETYANG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist794381TIMOTHY KIMELI BIWOTT
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist771020MOSES  SUNDAY
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist713001CATHERINE SARAI MOKOIT
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist750950BEATRICE AKOTH ADHIAMBO ONYANGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist733549DENNIS BOKOLI SIMIYU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist708038KENNEDY WERE OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist767021BEATRICE  WANDERA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist719357ESTHER  FADHILI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist802068MELICKZADECK KUNDU WEKESA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist716599MAXIMILLA NAMBALA OMARI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist750975LUCY NAMALWA WASWA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist721804COLLINS  WANDERA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist754201CAROLYNE   JEMAIYO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist796863GASPAS OMWUENI WANZALA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist764547ALLAN  OMIDO ONACHA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist749624ROBERT OUKO OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist735598MACKDONALD  MARONGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist764081BERNARD KIPLANGAT ROTICH
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist750956MARK WAMAKHUWA MALUNGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist772246ALLAN BARASA KOMBO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist771658ERICK OKOTH OKUMU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist741094BRENDA NABWILE SIMIYU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist774625SULEIMAN WERE KABEYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist748507ANNE SIKHOYA MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist703528VIOLLA AKWILLA NYONGESA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist739071JACOB OSIA KARANI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist702925WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist772588DENNIS JUMA WABWIRE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist747015DORCUS OKIYA TUMAINI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist725140LAURA KHAMETE MACHINJI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist710213EBBY TIMINA KISANYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist820709MARYJANET AUMA WATAKA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist730959DORCAS ELIZABETH AKWANG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist728000DANIEL VOSERETSE SERENGE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist725599SIMON NGODA NGODA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist770838OSCAR BRANTON SIMOLO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist788573AGGREY JUMA NANDOLI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist804391WILSON AYANGA GOROJO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist803850CHRISTOPHER ANDERA MATANGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist847874JARED ANYEMBE WERE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist770893MERCY SARAH AWINJAH
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist793672DIANA MIDEVA WAKAY
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist777763KEVIN OKOTH OPONDO OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist723136CLARE NABOKHE BITALI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist791994ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist808723COLLINS WANDERA OCHIENG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist806435VICTOR OTIENO AGER KOPIYO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist848273EVANS WABWILE WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist821602EVANS WANZALA  MUTACHO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist784287SOLOMON NALIANYA MURACHI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist796358LONAPA MOSES DOMO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist788826EMMA EDITH EKESA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist767576LINDA MAKOKHA MUTOKA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist770941JOSHUA ONCHIRI OSORO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist791806CHRISTINE LAVENTER OMBOKO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist777519CHARITY  JELAGAT
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist741343WILLYS MWENJE OJIAMBO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist792412BRIAN WAFULA NALIANYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist794888DIANA KHWAKA KISASATI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist792938ELIJAH MOGAKA BOSCO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist816297FRANCIS JUMA BULUMA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist787454MARGARET MARIA NDUBI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist805137BONFACE SHUMBUKU CHILINDE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist811853ROSELYNE MIJONI EKAI EKAI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist846061MICHAEL MUMBWANI WEKESA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist806033CHARITY NAFULA WANYONYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist787080SIMON ALWAGA OBORE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist795571CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist776516OTIENO ELIJAH OLWEK
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist787534LUCIANO  SIMIYU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist779214CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist721982SILAS EMAASE OMUSE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist812546NAOMI NEKESA MUTANDA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist786339ESTHER NASIMIYU BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist792792DOREEN NASIMIYU BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist782755MURARE METRINE NAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist812580STEPHEN WANZALA KUTOI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist807327JESSICAH SHIKANDA OMULINDI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist767155ALPHAS WEKESA MUSUMBA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist798701LUCY ESTHER ATIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist798399LORNA ADWENYAT OKISHANG’ANI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist813636GETA LIZY AKINYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist859102LAURINE ANUNDA MAUBE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist841877LOITARENG’A MUSTO JOSEPH
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist865763PETER SIMIYU SITUMA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist844166CORNEL MOGAKA ONSINYO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist839872VALNANCY  ACHIENG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist818381CHARITY AJAA ILUKU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist833925DAVID LABAN WANYONYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist845323LUCY  LIVOSERO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist820680ALEX  ANDOVE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist920251MILDRED DAMARIA AWUOR
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist823027VINCENT ODINDO ADIALLA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist822508IRENE AKINYI ADERO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist840271OSCAR OWINO TAABU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist916784ANACETA RAYLINE ASIEPET
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist826537DORRY SHEVIN MORAA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist814947JOHN MUNIALO BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist872204HUMPHREY KARIMA NGEYWO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist816724NANCY  CHERONO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist836603NELLY CELINE NABWIRE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist884808ALLAN MOSS KIBOI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist832320MARTIN WANJALA MASUNGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist821840SILAS MAUJO IMUKA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist826876JOSHUA MATHEW OSIKE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist837711MARTIN OCHIENG OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist804419EUNICE AGALOMBA ALUSA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist889665WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist827693FRED WABWIRE WESONGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist846876MARYANNE  BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist828990BEATRICE JERONO KIPLAGAT
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist825521EMMANUEL MUGAITSI KHAEMBA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist840322GEORGE ANGEDU OPALA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist809853VANESSA ROSE OKELLO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist835184NELIMA SARAH SASAKA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist810807REUBEN NANGABO IKHABI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist836377MICHAEL OUMA MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist894460SHARON AKOTH OTIENO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist829279WYCLIFFE LIPESA MUTALI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist915912VICTOR  CHEMENGICH KESHAN
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist827209MUKULE MOSES MUCHENJE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist836003MARIAM  KUSINYO OYUYO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist825305AYUB WABWIRE OSIDO NDEREMA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist793317ELIUD MARTIN OKELLO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist829502AMOS JAMES WASIKE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist834507BARASA PETER KESSA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist829582SCOVIA  AKAL
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist848404LINNET OPASAMONG AKIRARUNA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist872597EDGAR IMO ETYANG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist877878SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist868787BENARD  ONDELE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist851597ESTHER PENVILLA AJIAMBO NACHIMO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist910544HARON OMUSE OTAGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist899925MATHAYO JUMA WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist906494AMOS SIMIYU WAMALWA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist873144BARBRA EBENEZER CHUMA OTANDE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist879402ANNET MUSIMBI AGALOMBA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist893447JOYLEEN ANANGWE WAKHULEY
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist891428STELLA CHEPCHIRCHIR CHEPCHIRCHIR
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist933756VICTORIA NAFULA OBUYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist912718LUCY  JEMELI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist861862EVERLINE NAMBWIRE KOKONYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist885109FRED SAKWA BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist892489ESTHER NASAMBU AKEBA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist882803KELVIN  WESONGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist864847DORCAS AMEDA KAGEHA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist851043VICTORIA JANEPHER EKISAH
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist868221DAVID  OMONDI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist870608VIVIAN BOSIBORI SAUL
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist917214RITALOVIN SIDALO WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist908027LAURANCIA  IMBATI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist851949JOHN DALMAS ONGURA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist902420TITUS WAFULA WAKOYA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist912503NANCY ADHIAMBO OMONDI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist887327HILDA  MASINDE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist880596ESNUS NALIAKA TUCHI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist884180EMMANUEL SHIKUKU OJWANG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist864325LEVY YABUNA WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist870753ISAAC  ASUBA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist892484VERONICA FAITH BARASA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist912882DAVID ONDIEKI MATAGARO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist874925MORGAN JULIUS CHITI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist889390JACINTA NASAMBU WEKESA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist908511ABRAHAM  OMONDI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist882939CHRISTINE AUMA OCHIENG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist891351DUNCAN ELKANA CHAMKE
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist892083SHARON  ASEYO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist865182CHRISPINE  EKISA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist929992MARELINE MOIRA ACHIENG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist884083CHRISTABEL OMONDI AJIAMBO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist886470MARTHA NAFULA  JUMA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist846947FRANCISCA ISEREN EKISA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist849735PETRONILA ATHIAMBO OPIYO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist890678OLIVER ANYANGU WANYANGU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist935243FAITH RITAH MANGENI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist896736VICTOR WANJALA WALEKHWA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist872630MESHACK OGEMA OMUSUGU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist858065JOANES  SANYA OKUKU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist930558MIRIAM NABWILE KHISA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist916787CHRISTINE AOKO OCHIENG
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist938724ALINE WASWA KITUYI
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist941538ISAAC CHEBOI KIMURON
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist931893MOLVINE NANJALA WAMUTORO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist927275LEONIDAH TENAI JEPLETING
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist909524BENARD OMUKUVA KHAINGA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist941367JOSHUA WALLACE ODONGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist923736EMMANUEL  PAPA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist923939JOSEPHAT OKELLO ONYANGO
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist930824JOSEPH JUMA OMBUNGU
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist936854NAOMI WALUKHU CHEMATIA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist931703WILBRENDA AUMA JUMA
TESO SOUTHST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCHCRE/Hist925713ISAIAH OMONDI ONYANGO
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem869178SYLVIA SIAKHOLA MAKOKHA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem881339IBRAHIM MWAMBU WEKESA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem875422SHADRACK WANYONYI MASINDE
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem891691DAVISON KABOGOYO KULIEMBI
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem870789HUMPHREY JOHN OMANYALA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem871502MARK AMUNI NDUBI
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem892304WILLRIDAH NASIRUMBI BARASA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem894905DAVINE MIDEVA OTEBA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem874300AUSTINE MARAMBA WAFULA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem872208CAROLINE  JEPKOECH
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem905834DANIEL OJAMONG’ OBARASA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem883981EDWIN NABISWA SIMIYU
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem901486DIANA NASAMBU MUMBWANI
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem870910GODFREY  OURE
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem888117MAXIMILLA ANYANGO MAINYA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem890248VINCENT MUGENI ODUNGA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem841930GERTRUDE AJIAMBO MAGOBA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem922140NICHOLAS  ESANGIRE
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem936181JUDITH NEKESA EMACHAR
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem889990FELIX OMONDI OUMA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem933461MARY AMOJONG OKWARA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem939317SAMUEL  OSIKOL
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem939932ONYOKORI GEOFREY OMANYALA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem916803NELSON  OSWANA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem917153JACOB  ONYATA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem898804FELIX OTIENO OCHIENG
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem923116VICTOR  MOMANYI
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem931691JANET ANYANGO WERE
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem927960FRANKLINE  CARSIANO
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem915120JOSEPH   OKAMAR
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem915946PRISCAH MMBONE SANDE
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem928122WYCLIFFE  MULATI WETIVA
TESO SOUTHST JAMES KWANGAMOR SECONDARY SCHOOLBio/Chem921536JONAH NASABA WANYAMA

KITUI COUNTY

MWINGI NORTH SUBCOUNTY

School NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameMobileDoBGrad
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy831169JOHNSTONE       MUTISYA              MUTUA25470743709009/01/19932018
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy823143PATRICK MWANGI KITHINJI25479893505013/05/19962018
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy891755JOB ONTITA NYABUTO25479195799120/10/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy877804CILIFFORD NDAMBUKI KIMEU25474244173624/02/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy872397EMMANUEL MUEMA KYALO25470741637612/08/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy877042JOB KEORO MAANGI25471383991012/07/19962019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy883582BRIAN  FUNDI25472139935903/04/19972019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy861933STEPHEN MUSYOKA KAVAI25470656880109/09/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy880768GIDEON  KIPLANGAT25470332258009/04/19962019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy880731FRANCIS NZYOKA NDAU25479280145218/02/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy871002KYALO  MUTUA25470249788212/02/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy879916SYLVESTER  MUSANGO25479096415503/10/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy866816REBECCA MWIKALI KIMANZI25470006544109/03/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy879464KYALO  MUTIO25470416391924/04/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy879200VALENCIA ANG’URIAI OMOIT25474185228008/08/19982019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy879131AUSTINE MAINGI MAITHYA25470412075821/12/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy878325JOSEPH NDAMBUKI KELI25472632871701/12/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy862668JONAH MUTETHIA KINYUA25470048097125/03/19922019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy878272CATHERINE WAITHIRA NDIRITU25474222966012/10/19952019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy850296CATHERINE MUTETHYA WAMBUA25470540941318/02/19962019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy934433JARED OMONDI OTHIM25470325637520/11/19962021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy930248PHILIP OTIENO OTIENO25471760901205/11/19972019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy901697LYDIA NYIVA KILONZI25472800536628/12/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy917549AGNES KALUNDA NDAMBU2547959762252020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy932431JOB MASABA WANYAMA25472750646012/02/19792021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy899646DENNIS  KAVISU25470662608929/12/19942019
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy929994JOAS  KIPNGENO25471286552418/12/19972021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy917663PENNINAH MAWIA KYALO25471815754418/11/19942020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy926496CAROLINE MUTHUE MUTYOTA25479023637202/10/19962020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy922627SAMSON ANAYA DUDA25472673982227/07/19962021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy939159PETER MWINDI NYAMU25470860589205/12/19942021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy936193MWASI MICHAEL MWENDWA25470537227812/12/19942021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy933439MUTHWII  NTHULI25471151312815/11/19932021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy921422SAMSON MUTIASA KANG’OTE25479067885327/09/19952020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy921516PHILIP  MUTUA25470768568204/11/19922020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy932525KIMWELE  MUNDUMWIU25474500751802/04/19962021
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy905110PETER MURIMI NJIRU25472870625626/05/19942020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy921691ALFRED KIAMBI MAINGI25472631118408/07/19932020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy922021FRANCIS KIMEU KIOKO25474041567616/05/19972020
KYUSO GIRLS SEC SCHMath/Phy917533ROB GUYO KAE25474232912701/02/19982020

UASIN GISHU COUNTY

SOY SUBCOUNTY

School NameSubjectsTSC.NoName
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…685193DIANA AKINYI OKOTH
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…889618EVALYNE JEROTICH YATICH
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…757387SHEILLAH MORAA NYABUTO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…729998CHEBWOGEN  SHARON CHIRCHIR
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…710449BERINE AWUOR OOKO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…726579AGNETA ANZEYULA SAKWA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…828516MELVINE MARYANNE ACHIENG’
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…773033MAUREEN MBUKULI ONGOMA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…704785LESLEY LUMBASI SAMINI SAMINI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…715197GRACE NEKESA WANYONYI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888676ELIZABETH  JEPCHUMBA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…767094CHRISTINE ELANDA NYONGESA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…840247MELVIN VUKINU LOMOLO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…774810MOLINE SHARON OCHIENG
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…778250RAEL MBALAKA MULILI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…782511LORNA NYABOKE OYARO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…833823FAITH SALOME WECHULI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…830315BILHA NYAKAREMA NJUKI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…834252MERCY ASHIALI ORLANDO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…818469MATHILIDA ADHIAMBO OKINDA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…852607ZIPPORAH NANJALA JUMA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…834791ANNE ROSE NANG’ONI MUKHONGO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…907048NYAORO DENIS OTIENO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…882999ALICE  JEBET
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…902052BEN KIPTANUI RUTTO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…894584BETTY  KADENYI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…892319BRIAN OTIENO MASORE
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…890485MOUREEN TEBLA MACHANWE
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…851115LEAH IRENE RESI ATAMBA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…933729BRENDA MUTECHE ALUVANZE
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888760DAISY NAFULA WAMALWA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888566SHEILAH KONA OKELLOH
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…845597SHEILA NASIMIYU MAKONA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…902376LEAH IKOLOI ETYANG
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…888237GETRAY WALEKHWA RAKAMA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…935816CIRILLAH  SHING’OTOLE
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…940233CONSUELA  KHALEJI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…922631REBECCA AFANDI KIVUNAGA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…906807VIVIAN NELIAM KISASATI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…794026NAOMI NEKESA SIRENGO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…881421GODFREY PELOZ KORRIO
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…889508BELDINE KWAMBOKA NYABERI
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…767437CAREN NANGILA WABWOBA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…786951CHRISTINE KADESA YEDA
LORETO   HIGH  SCHOOL MATUNDAFrench/…564811LINET MUSIMBI AGGOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw662659ELPAEUS AGUNDA OTENGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw655190JOSELINE                       CHEROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw783201NANCY JEPKOGEI KEMBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw684313DONAH JEPKEMBOI NG’OSOSEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw879412SHARON  MINAYO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw755712JULIA  JEPTUM
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw698713IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR CHESIRE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw705369LINDAH  JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw781984EUNICE  JERONO  MAIYO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw771203CHARITY MWERU WANJIKU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw798575PURITY  CHEPCHIRCHIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw767611HARRIET JEPKURUI RUTTO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw756773SAMSON CHAPA BARBARA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw726063NYONGESA ANTHONY JUMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw761703ENOCK KIPCHUMBA MELLY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw866392VICTOR KADENGE MUGERA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw734574TABITHA CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw709747WINNIE  CHELIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw741055MOSES MASINDE MUKOYA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw725841WILSON  LAVUNA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw750340EVERLYNE ACHIENG OYUGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw806047LINDA NAMUKHULA OKAPESI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786122ENOS AMBOKO NGOTA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786218PASCALINE  JEMUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw778637IRENE  CHEPKIRUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw784552SUSAN OSIDE ISIGI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw767923NANCY JELIMO MALAKWEN
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw791074SOLOMON NYONGESA KISUYA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw777159NEHEMIAH CHERUIYOT KIRUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw789966LENARD KIPROTICH KOSGEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801232VARSITY JEPKOSGEI CHESERGON
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836015JOSEPH  CHERUIYOT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw794724STEPHEN NYAKUNDI MACHUKA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw773472BETTY  CHELAGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw799252RUTH  CHEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801740EDNA JEMATIA KURUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw788664AMOS KIPTANUI TOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw789378SHARON JEBICHII ROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw833849JEROTICH ROSE KEMBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw801366FRANKLYNE  MULAMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw832410CAROLYNE  JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw803716MEGERA AMOS KAMUNE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw792193TERESA  CHEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw787951EMMANUEL  BARASA SARANA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw798300ANN SARANGE ORINA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw869008FLORENCE MMBONE OMBIMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw781798EDMOND TABOKO SEURREY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw809210BONIFACE  MURUNGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw799883EDITH JEPKONGA CHEMJOR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw843550MAUREEN EBISIBA MAGETO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw786894VIOLET MATALA BARASA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932173AVIGOSHE MILLYCENT KUYANDA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw851175EMMANUEL LUYALI RUKO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw824726BIWOTT  EGLA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827692DENNIS SOITA NDALU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw832955DENIS  KIBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw833900CHEPKEMOI DIANA BOEN
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw908471SHARON  JEPKIRUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw830639BEATRICE  JEPNGETICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw838040ARNODAH  JEPTANUI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897453ANTHONY  CHEROP
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw844641SHADRACK PGHISHO LOEMALE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827588KANDIE TIMOTHY KIPYEKOMEN
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw821825ALICE  SHITOLWA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw808881PHYLIS  KIPRUTO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw667341SHEILLAH JEPKOSGEI MUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw865174GLADYS  AKOSA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836693GEOFFREY KIPNGETICH KIBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw809675ANTHONY KIBIWOTT RONO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw826662EDWIN MORANGA KENGERE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw826096KENNEDY SIRIKHANI MASIKA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw845998IVONE  CHERONO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw839267KIPKIGEN TIROP KORIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw823808ENOK SIMIYU MUKONAMBI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw842514SHARON JEMUTAI MITTEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw918343GLORIAH   MITTEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw821928IRINE  JEBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw886845EILEEN KARANI ISIAHO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw881857LEBAH REPHAR ABWAO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw837487VINCENT MANYURU OFISI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw873422ANN JEMUGE KIPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw836507LIMO KIPTOO MAIYO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw828645PAUL KIPSANG YATOR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw844694DUNCAN KIPKOSGEI ROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw816016NACLETAH KISORIO KURGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw819345REBECCA MUTHONI KINGARA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw827820 CAROLINE CHEPTOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907284JOHN SIRENGO WEKESA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw872858IRINE  JEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw891909RAYMOND KIPRUTO CHEBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw888853ASHER  CHEBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897910JANETH  JELIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw740095KAPTUYA  BARGASH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw886717KELVIN KIPTOO  KIPLAGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897836DERRICK IVAYO AMWOGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907390VIOLET  NEKESA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw870614VIOLAH JEPCHUMBA KIBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877227INDECHE ALUFUNZI LUKONGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889722VINCENT NYACHAE OKELLO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw842078BENJAMIN KIPTARBEI KETER
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw885181HUMPHREY WEKESA WANJALA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907898SELAH CHEROP RONO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw883484NAOMY  CHEROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw913595SCOVIA JEBIWOTT KIPLAGAT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw901320JONATHAN  KIPRUTO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw911075MONICAH NEKESA SIMIYU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw875438GEOFFREY  KHABONGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw849075MAUREEN NEKESA NERU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw890204BENJAMIN  KAMAMA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889189NASERIAN NDUNDE WABUYUBE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw906192SHEILA  JEPCHIRCHIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889607WILSON  MUNGAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw931705ABIGAEL BUSIEKA SOITA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw889393GEORGE MELI NAKHAYAMI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw864337MAUREEN J CHELANGA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877538AMON KIPLETING SAMBU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw896742VALARY  CHEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw897423ELISHA K AMDANY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw902435NELLY NEKESA SIFUNA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw867460NAOMI JEPKEMOI KORIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw865384ELINA CHEPKORIR LOLINGANYANG
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw876602FESTUS KIPKURUI KEITANY
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw904788PERES JEPTUM CHERUIYOT
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw882756LUCY ONEAH OCHANGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922916JEBOR SHARON KANGOGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922371MERCY  CHEMUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw892764LIMO  KORIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw875867EUSILA JEROP KOGO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw893266BRENAN KIPCHIRCHIR  TOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw877797PIUS   KIPROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw904502NELLY JEPKOSGEI KIPKEMOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw893959JOAN  CHEPTOO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw917448ASANETH RUTTO JEPKOECH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932250FAITH  NASIMIYU
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw935867REDEMTA  JEPLETING
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw928511RODGERS IMBOVO MUCHEYWA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw907673MERCY KETER JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929632EDDAH JEPCHUMBA ROTICH
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw935226ANDREW CHIKAMAI KIJANA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929883ROSE JEPCHIRCHIR KEMBOI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw929366VINCENT  MASIKA MASINDE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw933739LOICE NEKESA MWALAKHA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw926113SIMON SASITA WALELA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw933845PRISCAH  JEPCHUMBA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw936845JOSPHINE  NYANDIKO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw906746DIANA AMUKHOHE MALECHE
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw924646JANETH JEPTOO N/A
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw916987JOAN  JEBET
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw942823VIVIAN  CHELIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw936406NANYAMA BRENDA MUKHWANA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw915152MICAH KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw922662LAZARUS KIPKEMBOI KIRWA
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw926235JAIRO KIPRUTO LIMO
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw687205GLADYS  JELAGAT KIMUTAI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw932564SHADRACK KIPKEMBOI BOR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw806501EVANS KIBET KOSGEI
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw834085FAITH  CHEPCHIRCHIR
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw796924RAPHAEL  OTIENO OCHIENG
ST.PETERS KAMUKUNJIGeo/Kisw915536RUTH  CHEPTOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934881KENNEDY KROP KASAIT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw907484EDITH  CHEMTAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw688509CAROLYNE JEPKOSGEI KIPRONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw759537ABISAKI  AHONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw813394ALICE JEMELI BARTILOL
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw699330SARAH  CHEBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw759096BONIFACE KIBET TANUI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923813REBECCAH  KOSGEY
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw662523PHILIP NYAPARA MANGENI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw662339LILIAN  JEPKIRUI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw675575BONFACE OMONDI WESONGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw705243CAROLINE NUNGARI WAMBUI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832182MERCY  JESANG
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw705380EDWIN KIBET KIPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw742244RUTH JERONO CHEBOI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw667935ISAAC KIPKOECH KORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878953 MERCYLINE AKINYI NGESO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw740016KHAOMA  AZIZA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw697383SYLVIA AMULI MULONGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw707660ELIAS CHEPTER KIPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw684240BONFACE IKOCHELI SALEH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw725597JEOPHILUS MATATI NYONGESA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw685300SETH AMBEI KHAYESI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw743414BETZY JEPKOSGEI CHEPTOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw664588CALVINS OCHIENG AWINDA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw693451CHEPKEMBOI J BETT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711553SABASTIAN LIDONDE SHISIALI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw689243VINCENT NYAMBARIGA MOMANYI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw707153BENSON  BURUDI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw714512FAITH JERUTO MAIYO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw768278MARTHA KERUBO KENO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw790371NAOMI CHEPNGENO NGENO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789146CAROLYNE JERUTO NYANCHOKA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw715579EVANS KIPTOO KORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw857328JANETT  KIPYA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw755698GERTRUDE OGEMBO KEMUNTO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw814337NELSON  INZINI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw720473SHARON MIDECHA IMBUGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw777454GEORGE BARASA KHAEMBA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw871356JACKSON KENNEDY WEKESA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw754698METRINE  CHUMO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw710826PHYLLIS JEPKORIR KEITANY
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw702881WINNIE JEMUTAI KIPLAGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw752714PURITY  JEKOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw708355RONALD MWANGALE WACHEMBA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw754865DAISY NERIMA WEKULO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw750880COLLINS WANYONYI MANYONGE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw734754CHEPKEMOI  FELISTER
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711882SHARON  CHEMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw724598IRINE  CHEPKOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw706948LYNET AMBATSA WANGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823734LENOX MAMAI WANJALA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw730669JANE WAMBUI MWANGI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw741955VINCENT DIENYA OLOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw718936CYNTHIA MUGEHA OMBISA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw703203BETH MUNJIRU WAWERU
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792103EMMY  JEPKOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw711078SYLVIA JEPSORNO KIPSUGUT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw728605WINNIE MIDEVA OLENDO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw761071SHEILA  JEPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw762323CORNELIUS  KIPRONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw768158OLIVIA JEPCHIRCHIR KANDA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw725818JOSEPH AMBWERE ALUMASA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw734403CAROLINE JEPKEMOI CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw765404BETTY  CHELANGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792473CLAUDIA JEROTICH TOMNO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832229SHARON JERUTO KOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw636945STEPHEN K BARNGETUNY
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783271JOASH OYAGI BICHANGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw829926MILTON  OKERIO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw781700TITUS KIPCHIRCHIR BIWOTT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw776273CHRISTINE CHEROP LIMALE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789437EDDAH  JEPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw769327SIMON KIPCHIRCHIR KOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785718MERCYLINE KERUBO BOTA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785805JOYCE  JEBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787552NANCY  JEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw786915LUCKY MUSTO NDIWA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788214GEORGE  KIPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw791973JOHN MASINDE MUYEKHO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788380GLADYS JEMELI KETER
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw785804VIOLAH  CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw782278DOLPHINE NASHISAKO WERE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792611ERICK  KIPROTICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789903MERCY JEPCHIRCHIR KIBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw837750KENNEDY  WANYONYI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw772577VINIC KWAMBOKA OMBONGI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw803262JOAN CHEMELI ROTICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931005DICKENS MUNG’ASIA LIHEMO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924408SCHOLASTICA MWAJUMA OPANDE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801287MARA JEPKOECH NGETICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw780749ANITA  JEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw795199ABIGAEL JEBITOK LETING
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw867555GLADYS  JEBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801783LIZZY  KETTER
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789427SYLVIA MUSUNGU MUHONJA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw798098GLADYS MUTHONI KERING
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw792819JACQUELINE MALESI MUHENGE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877285MERCY MULEHI IYAYA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw780264BENARD WAFULA NGOME
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw794933DANCAN MAKWA KIBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw777693KIPTOO  LANG’AT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw790661CLAIRE JEPTOO KIMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw799350DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783603ISAAC KIMUTAI KORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787689JOY IMALI AMBASI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw801924SUSAN JEPKOGEI KORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872187JUDY THOMAS MWENDE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw812604MOSES KIPKURUI KIPTANUI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw787902MAUREEN  CHELAGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783407SHARON JEPCHIRCHIR MUTAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783175HENRY INGUNZA SWETA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw795400LAWRENCE  GAYA OKINYI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw783924MARK SUNGUTI SHARI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw826706DIANA  JEPLETING
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870077IAN DUNCAN KIBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw854144BETTY INYUMA AGESA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834259MUYEI SAMWEL JOE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw854910KEVIN JOACKIM AMWOKA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw908644JOAN  KEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw833855SYLVESTER KIPROTICH MAIYO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw836241MOSES JAIRO AUDO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823862PAUL MAGARE MARIERA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw830101KHALIVITSI ALICE KUBUYO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw829857DANIEL  KIPLAGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw835898CHEPKIRUI  VERAH SANG
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw831333EDDY OMONDI ORINDA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw810010BENJAMIN MAINA MALOBA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824634STELLA JEROTICH KIMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw831228VICTOR  CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw841393MARTIN ODUOR MITITO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844766GLADY’S JEMELI KIPCHOGE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw832427KIPKOSGEI EVANS RONOH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw839076SYLVIA BULEKANI ASEGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw833292MERCY CHEBET LAGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824624ENOCK KIPKURUI CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824359BRENDA JERUTO KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw861170VINCENT  KIPCHUMBA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw840046SHITUNDUHU LIIME ASUMPTA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw859513ERNEST KIPROP SAMOEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw911228VERONICAH KEMUNTO MORERI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858809MERCY JEBIWOTT CHUMA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844128FAITH ARIISI KWAMBOKA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834768LILIAN JERONO MAIYO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw888858PAUL  LUVONGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw830094MORAA ESTHER NYARIKI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw841361CALEB SIFUNA WAFULA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934740FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR KIMELI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw818176MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw806314JACKLINE MOSARI MABORI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw819375BERNARD KIPROP KIPSANG
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw834492MARK  KIPTOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw892435QUEENTER ANDISI MUTISO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw826265JAMES KIPKEMEI CHUMO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw825122JOSPHAT RONOH KIPYEGON
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw847675STEPHEN KIBIWOTT KITUM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw844394EMILY  JEPKEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824171MIKE KIPKURUI KIPRUTO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824786ALEX WEKESA WAKITO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw807426CATHERINE IRUSA OMULANDO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw901164CALEB WEKESA JUMA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw823636MARION JEPCHIRCHIR KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw840815SUSAN JEMATIA CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw813656MAVIS NANJALA WANYONYI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930835GABRIEL MORGAN WANJALA WAFULA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw822768JOSPHINE  CHEBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw824006SHARON JEPKURUI BIWOTT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898191CHARITY SITAWA IYADI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927720PATRICK   HARRINGTON
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw889317PURITY JEPKEMBOI CHEBII
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw910394CYNTHIA JEBICHII KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869035CHRISTINE SAKWA OTINGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872628NICHOLAS KIPSAIGUT KEROR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw928329SHARON JEPKWONY KEITANY
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925666REBECCA NYAWERA KISUYIA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw895551HILLARY  KIPKEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw912464ELIJAH WEKESA MUKOYA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw872593DORCAS SIABAN CHEYECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw851017FAITH CHEPKEMOI RONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936567KIBET  KOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw899068EUNICE NDUTA GEORGE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw894527ABASSY  SAIDY WANANGALE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870098AUDIA CHEMUTAI SOMME
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931546KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw894345ELIUD KIPKOSGEI RONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870527MERCY JEPKORIR KEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858788JEREMIAH MASAMBU NYONGESA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw901388CLARA  CHELANGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw904506REBBY CHEPTANUI KIMATINA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw865641SHADRACH KIPROTICH KIPKEROR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw907816EVANS KIPKEMOI TOROITICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw888656IRENE  BIWOTT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898189FRIDAH JEPKEMBOI KOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881259FRANKLINE BOIYO KULECHO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw916762KEFA  MUTESHI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918745ABIGAEL WANYONYI NALIAKA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924901VICTORINE JEPCHUMBA KOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw875493MERCY  JERONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877210CHEPKIRUI NAOMI CHEPKIRUI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw914691MATHEW  KILONZO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw902418KIPROTICH KIPLIMO NOAH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879721ABEL  KIRWA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890165ELISHA BARKOTON CHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw898769VALLARY JEPKEMEI CHEPKONGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879485DOMINIC KIPYEGO KOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925993MERCY  JEPKIRUI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw906056TITUS KIBET LETTING
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878163DAMARIS ORIRA NYAMUSI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869944DIANA JEPCHIRCHIR CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890698SHEILA WAFULA NAFULA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw880080OLIVIAH KAHAI AMUGUNE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw870206DENIS NGETICH KIPRONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw911144OSCAR ANOKA AYODI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858364MICHAEL OPIYO ONYANGO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw913177MAXIMILLAH  JELAGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw668019MUNIALO J TIMONA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw878385IMELDAH CHEMTAI MUKHEBI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw895903ILIAS MAJENGO OKUMU
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw908715WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw882224NEDDY JEPCHIRCHIR TARUS
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874987SHEILA  KIPROP
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw843754BRIAN KIPROP KONGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw877157LILIAN MWAIZI SENELWA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874109JOSEPH KASIATA LOLOGOL
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw875336AMOS MWANDO WACHIA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw873461SHADRACK  KIPCHUMBA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw890417KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw856173DAISY CHEPCHIRCHIR SEREM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881737JOEL KIBET KIPROTICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881332NOEL KIPKEMBOI LIMO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw851547EDWIN OBUYA MAKINI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw893383DOMINIC  KIPLANGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw864026ABIGAEL JERUTO MUGE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874767EMMANUEL MNANGAT LOKIRA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw839179ALEX KIRWA BOIT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874704EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA BOINETT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw569614TIMOTHY MUNYASIA MAHASI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874645MOSES ROTICH KEMERIO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw871281VICTOR SUDI SHIUNDU
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw880018CECILIA  WANJIRU NDUNG’U
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw902912RUTH JEROP CHEMWENO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw874461PHILIP NYONGESA NABIBYA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw879361CONCEPTA  CHEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw913804NINAH NABUBWAYA NYONGESA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935759ALCATRA  CHEROTWO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931488FESTUS KIBIWOTT CHERUIYOT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw866085CONSOLATA  CHEROTICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw891879MONICAH NANZALA NAPASA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw929772MARY  MUKOA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw909197GLORIA  CHEMISTO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw838393FIONA AYUMA NANGABO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw858925SILAS  KOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881277BONIFACE  KIPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw869449FRED ADIKA MWASI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938630NICHOLAS  SANG
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw917171ELIAS KIMELI KOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918778KIPKAZI  WILLIAM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921363TABITHA  CHERONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw928547JOHN KIPCHIRCHIR CHEPSIROR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923691FAITH JEROTICH KIMOROP
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927774SHARON  CHEPKEMBOI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw886358SHADRACK  KIPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936130BETTY CHELANG’AT KILEL
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw943483WHITNEY MINAYO MUWASIA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919455COLLINS KWEMOI NERNO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925001VICTORIA MWENDE MWENDWA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919761KHAKASA ELIZABETH OMERIKIT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw915891ANNE NGOYA SHIKUKU
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939109ALFRED KIPROTICH KIBII
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939605VINCENT  ATIENO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938589ISAAC WEGULO WANYAMA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930441JUDITH KINYA KABERIA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931828EDNA  JEPTEPKENY
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw926444DAVIES WACHE WEHULA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918753MOSES WANJALA BARASA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw923166EDWIN KIPROTICH KIPTOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931459JERUTTO SHEILAH CHELUMBEN
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw919272CONSOLATA JEROP MAYWA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931690RUTH JEPCHUMBA SUTER
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934567MERCY JEMUTAI KIPCHUMBA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw937475JEBITOK  CAROLYNE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924862SHARON  JEPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw936549FAITH  CHERONO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw939715BILDAD OCHANDA OTIENO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw915871BILLY KIBIWOT KOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw926598PETER KIPKOECH KIBET
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935110DENNIS OMBATI MWANIKI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw937615ELIZABETH  NAOMI ADHIAMBO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924930VELENTINE  JEPKORIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938794DISMUS CHIRCHIR CHEPTOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw938320MERCY CHEPKURUI CHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921721IRIS MIILAHO KEBENGWA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918047RONOH MOSES KIPTOO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw925724HOSEA CHEBURET KIPTALA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw924910JOSPHAT  KIPYEGO
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920124NATHAN KIPRUTO CHEBII
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw930400KENNETH WAMBASI NABACHENJA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw910800SHARON  JEROP
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935452SHARON  JELAGAT
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920398CAROLYNE JEPCHIRCHIR ROTICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934835BANAYA SHAMALA TATULI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw918606ANNAH NAFULA AMBUNYA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw927096WINFRED AMBAI AMBANI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw935953SALLY  JEPCHIRCHIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw934182ELIZABETH AWUOR ONDIEK
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw921237OMWOYO NYAGAKA BENUEL
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw931465WILFRED CHEBII CHEPKONGA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw906484JOAN  JEPKOECH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw775634WINNIE CHERONO BOR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw920079JOYLEEN  JEPKOSGEI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw791082LONAH JEPCHUMBA KIPTUM
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw737017EMMANUEL MALABA WACHANA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw765062AUDIA JERONO BOR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw802837RAPHAEL ORINA NYAKUNDI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw788922BEGIN TONGO KAKAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw713525KIPROP HILLARY KIMUTAI
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw881790DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw715802JACOB  MASINDE
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw932014FAITH MUSEVE LUVISIA
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw716021ANITHA JEPKOSGEI KISANG
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw933750MERCY  CHEPNGETICH
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw789303PHILIMON KIPKIRUI BIRIR
AIC SINENDET SECHist/Kisw793867CHEPNGETICH VIVIAN MITEI

BUSIA COUNTY

BUSIA SUBCOUNTY

School NameSubjectsTSC.NoName
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist891287ZITA MASITSA OKONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist921918PENINA NANJALA KHAEMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist924177DAN  COSSIGA ODIRA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist904205NICODEMUS JADWON`G MADARA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist658973GODFREY  BARASA ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist647573EFFIE AMUKONYI LUMUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829378ERIAMA JOHN KARANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist641049EDNA JEPTOO KIPLAGAT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist712426CARNOT ANYIKO SHIKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist741301ELIZABETH ANYANGO KOYANA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist807456LEE PETER OBIERO OCHOLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist911328NICHOLAS  ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist677133DEOGRATIUS OJIAMBO IRUKAN
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist799920MARY OUNA ORODI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist884276ESTHER ADWET OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist679687BOAZ  AVAYE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist675538ESTHER IKONG NYAPARA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist719029DANIEL EMIRUNDU MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist673038IMMACULATE ALULU ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist587857HELLENAH GRANDA ANG’ATE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist711941INNOCENT JEREMIAH AWUNYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist701885EDWIN OMUNG’ALA ARUNGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist683437RASHID WERE ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist714550EUNICE ADERA ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist683656EVANS OMONDI AKOMO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist897735SARA CHEPKOECH TEMOI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist719495HEMPSTONE SIFUNA WAKHIMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist697554SYLVIA  WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist766105JAPHETH KIRUI KIBET
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist701202LAWRENCE WELLE OBUCHERE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist701236ERICK OJIAMBO MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist722189JOHN EKOMBE NAMASAKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist689051MATHEW KIPRUTO CHEPKONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist678596NICHOLAS ATIGALA KEYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist716585ISAAC OKELLO WABWIRE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist912361DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist661837IRENE TAABU WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist702411BRENDA NASIMIYU FWAMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist683057HOLI ALLAN MUSUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist678053JOSEPHINE KHALIBITSI LUKOTE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist699434LAWRENCE OCHIENG OMPERE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist701371VICTOR BWIRE OUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist702916JUNE JEBICHII LAGAT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist683688SALMON  OLUMELA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist705114JACOB OCHIENG’ OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist817667DAISY MARTHA OTUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist696615CAROLYNE MUTONYI SITATI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist686946VINCENT ODARI MALEYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist706754JOSEPH OWINO MCHIMB
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist696745HARON OGUTU ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist679469TIMOTHY MUDENYO OJIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist698039LEAH AMWENO OCHERUK
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist791501DENIS  RAHIT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist759538ROSE MAKINDA KIRO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist721804COLLINS  WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist716599MAXIMILLA NAMBALA OMARI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist748533NICHOLAS RWANGU MWACHI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist801147PETER JUMA BUNYALI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist746431ROBAI KASITI INZELA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist745123LOICE  JEPCHIRCHIR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist725066GERALD RUBIA MUHANDALE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist721740CLARIS AKINYI OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist739820CATHERINE NASIMIYU SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist749624ROBERT OUKO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist709130EUNICE ANYANGO OBIERO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829319MIRIAM  ANYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist757908THERESA MBATHA KIMEU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist725800KAGO PRISCILLAH  NYAKAIRO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist926765OTIENO AGUTU SELINE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist717848FAITH LINDA OSAYE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist740658ABUBAKAR CHETINDE AUKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist697155BRIAN FIROSE ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist749417VICTOR MBEYA AHINDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist770342IMMACULATE NAMBUYE WASWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist771020MOSES  SUNDAY
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist725588ROBBY NALIAKA WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist761865FRANCIS OTIENO AGAK
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist739968NELSON OKISAI ETYANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist711091JACKLINE KHASANDI CHIBEU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist724469KEVIN BALLACK OWINO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist805447MARY NALIAKA MASIBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist781183RUTH MORAA OMBEO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist746266JOSIAH  EMITATI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist748502VALENTINE WESONGA OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist762926ELVIS ALFRED PAPAI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist732002ERICK JOSHUA  MIRIKAU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist711958FARIDA NAMWAYA YUSUF
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist730959DORCAS ELIZABETH AKWANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist714109JAPHETH ALINYO MAKHUKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist727605ANGELINE AKINYI OGALO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist744758AUSTINE ALEX CHITAYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist720254MARTIN  SORE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist802068MELICKZADECK KUNDU WEKESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist702925WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist772980GODWIN ARUMOR EKISA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist781027ROBERT NYONGESA WANYAMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist716472PAUL OWUOR AMOLLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist826716NELIMA SYLVIA SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist782188SYLVIA MUKHWANA NATU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist737095ESTHER ADHIAMBO OWINO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist842202FRANK JOEL OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist741094BRENDA NABWILE SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist771658ERICK OKOTH OKUMU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist744886COLLINS ONYANGO OKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist744643TONNY MIMA OMISI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist836687EVANS OCHIENG OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist703528VIOLLA AKWILLA NYONGESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist914750TOMAX MAMU KIRAGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist768552SIMON WEKESA MASIBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist747015DORCUS OKIYA TUMAINI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist725770OLIVER VIKIRU KEGODE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist756478SHARON JEPKORIR KIYENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist710213EBBY TIMINA KISANYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist724479NAOMI LIAGA GAVALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist734512BINEAH KHAKAME KITUI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist713001CATHERINE SARAI MOKOIT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist735598MACKDONALD  MARONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist726941VICTOR OPATI OMUHINDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist713546DORCUS  MAKOKHA AKHWABA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist789699VICTOR COLLINS AJIGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist720989HARRIET MARRITA OBERE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist748832ZEPHANIAH KIBET KIMAIYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist710171JACKSON MISIKO AMBUNYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist799858GRACE AKINYI ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist723385FRANCIS HOCHELI LIALAKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist801929DAVID COLLINS OTIENO OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist748029CHRISTINE NASIMIYU MUNGWANA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist726280JANET MAKUSTA MURUNGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist744739SILAS WAFULA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist764081BERNARD KIPLANGAT ROTICH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist796863GASPAS OMWUENI WANZALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist764547ALLAN  OMIDO ONACHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist767021BEATRICE  WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist754201CAROLYNE   JEMAIYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist772866KAREN KAGUSHA EMOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist735984JOSHUA  MULAMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist782424DAMARIS NGUVI MUTUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist795040DAPHIN NALIAKA SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist770941JOSHUA ONCHIRI OSORO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist807327JESSICAH SHIKANDA OMULINDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist777242SHEILA NAMUKURU OMALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist811283RUTH MARCUS NDOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist796836FELIX  PKEMEI LOTILUK
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist792792DOREEN NASIMIYU BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist801572LYDIAH WANJIKU NJENGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist794396DANIEL OWINO WAYODI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist860351ANNEMAUREEN ADIKINYI ACHIENG’
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist721982SILAS EMAASE OMUSE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist741343WILLYS MWENJE OJIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist797389YUVALIER ANJAO MATEYIE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist795571CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist785432CLINTON  OSOSO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist803850CHRISTOPHER ANDERA MATANGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist788573AGGREY JUMA NANDOLI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist810842ALFRED AKULIMA AMUKAYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist777721MICHAEL OTIENO MIDIGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist813335NANCY AUMA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist770838OSCAR BRANTON SIMOLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist794443PAMELA ALUOCH OGINGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist839105NELSON BARASA WAMALWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist779295DOMINIC ALI KALICHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist823314ESTHER AKINYI MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist814954ELISHA SINGIRA WAKOYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist793672DIANA MIDEVA WAKAY
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist816297FRANCIS JUMA BULUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist821602EVANS WANZALA  MUTACHO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist799098KEVIN NYUKURI JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist792412BRIAN WAFULA NALIANYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist767576LINDA MAKOKHA MUTOKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist792095SAMUEL BRISTONE WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist798399LORNA ADWENYAT OKISHANG’ANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist813262CHRISTINE NDINDA NZILANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist813960ZEDEKIA OWINO OUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist791994ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist788826EMMA EDITH EKESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist787080SIMON ALWAGA OBORE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist796358LONAPA MOSES DOMO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist771850DENNIS MUTWIRI MUTEGI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist778141VERA  OTIENO  MUSINZI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist787092DANIEL AMUKOYA MASAKHWE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851508DAVID MARANGO KUNIKINAH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist808723COLLINS WANDERA OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist826479SIMIYU ELIUD BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist809415SILVIA RAWANGI AFANDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist791806CHRISTINE LAVENTER OMBOKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist787454MARGARET MARIA NDUBI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist779968CELESTINE RACHEAL SITUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist779214CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist767155ALPHAS WEKESA MUSUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist823027VINCENT ODINDO ADIALLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist867216GADSON WANGILA WANGATIA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist836415OLISA JUDITH OGONE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist828837AGNES KWEYU MASHEBERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist837481JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist822296PINKU YAGWAI MONYANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist820680ALEX  ANDOVE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist822758MERCY ALUOCH AMUONO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist831746MOUREEN AWUOR OBIERO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist825768HILDAH NAFULA WANDERA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist847195ROTICH KENNEDY KIPTOO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist822739NICKSON KAGALI MASIMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist825616BENARD OUMA OPANY
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist824470MARION AUMA AKUMU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist824784PURITY KERUBO MOYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist823359JANETRIZA VYAMA NAMBOKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist808006DOREEN NEKESA JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist874417CLINTON  AGUFA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist916784ANACETA RAYLINE ASIEPET
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist822508IRENE AKINYI ADERO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist827693FRED WABWIRE WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist818466STEPHENE OGOLLA OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist827432ATIENO BELLAH AGEYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist826837JOMA DENIS KERONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist789252MARTHA ADUVAGA VALENTINE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist838227KEVIN LIDECHI YIDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist840271OSCAR OWINO TAABU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist814947JOHN MUNIALO BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist920251MILDRED DAMARIA AWUOR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist833317OYOO STEPHEN OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist824583PAUL WEKESA MAYEKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist823292CYNTHIA   MMBOGA MUSITIKHO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist914541HERMINATA NERIMA  KATAMU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist894460SHARON AKOTH OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist843402GEORGE OMONDI ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851640JULIET BONARERI ONDIEKI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist887470CLEMENT MUKOYA KUTSUSHI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist841258ERIC MUKHWANA KHAOYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist828390KELVIN BURUDI MMASI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829582SCOVIA  AKAL
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist793895LOVINA AKINYI DWALO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist840405NEWTON  LUMBASI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist839669EDGAR WANJALA EJOI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist830113HALIMA  CHEROP
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist836377MICHAEL OUMA MAKOKHA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829279WYCLIFFE LIPESA MUTALI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist835184NELIMA SARAH SASAKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist826350ERIC OMONDI SOLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist793317ELIUD MARTIN OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist859972LILIAN WANJIKU KARANJA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist825305AYUB WABWIRE OSIDO NDEREMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist804419EUNICE AGALOMBA ALUSA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist821840SILAS MAUJO IMUKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist810766TIMOTHY  ASHIMALA  RAJWAYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist867319KEVIN ABWIRE OKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist840861BEATRICE AKINYI ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist838789RACHEAL UMAZI NDEGWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851412MINSLET  KAYERI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist894337VINCENT OKUMU NABUKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist809853VANESSA ROSE OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist825360NICKSON ATITO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist829355EXODUS ODONGO MMAITSI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist859102LAURINE ANUNDA MAUBE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist840322GEORGE ANGEDU OPALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist825521EMMANUEL MUGAITSI KHAEMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist844166CORNEL MOGAKA ONSINYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist810596LEWIS SAKALI MATEKWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist845608BETTY WAITHERA WANJA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist834983ERICK OKECH ODONDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist813636GETA LIZY AKINYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist828990BEATRICE JERONO KIPLAGAT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist898358MILDRED ADHIAMBO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist788684CYNTHIA A. AWINO AGALLA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist874382OLIVER SIMIYU MISIKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist890942MITCHEL ENDESIA CHEGENYE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist849735PETRONILA ATHIAMBO OPIYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist883031LEVITICUS  SIMIYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist888296SHERYL AKELLO OGUTU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist884180EMMANUEL SHIKUKU OJWANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist879627MOSES MELVINE OCHIENG OMENGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851949JOHN DALMAS ONGURA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist924844CHRISTOPHER  LOMONG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist913299FRANCIS WEKESA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist878696SARAH ATIENO OTIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist858065JOANES  SANYA OKUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist882851FAITH CHARITY TATA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist897389LINNET ACHIENG JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist905091VICTOR NANGOYE FUNDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist875618JOHN BUXTONE ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist592168NANCY KERUBO NYANG’AU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist879402ANNET MUSIMBI AGALOMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist877878SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist899036FAITH ADHIAMBO MUDHAI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist903964EMMACULATE ADHIAMBO OWANGE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist910544HARON OMUSE OTAGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist868221DAVID  OMONDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist882984CHRISTINE AKINYI OKOMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist872597EDGAR IMO ETYANG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist880545BRENDA NANJALA JUMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist883388CAREN   AKOTH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist929551STEPHEN OKAMBO OOKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist877032PHILISTER AMBIA MATARA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist935243FAITH RITAH MANGENI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist910855TREEZAR AMONDI NANDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist882803KELVIN  WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist846947FRANCISCA ISEREN EKISA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist882815FAITH NEKESA WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist915033MAURICE SAWANDA ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist929992MARELINE MOIRA ACHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist883017MODESTAR  ATHIENO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist917214RITALOVIN SIDALO WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist930740STEPHEN OUMA WESONGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist892083SHARON  ASEYO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist891428STELLA CHEPCHIRCHIR CHEPCHIRCHIR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist932159MERCYLINE SILOSA ABULI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist917794MILLICENT ATIENO OGADA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist876526VIVIANNE  ANYONYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist877849METRINE NAMBUYE MISIKO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist913795EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851597ESTHER PENVILLA AJIAMBO NACHIMO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist907201ALPHINE  CHEPYATICH KAPELSEROI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist895908BRENDA JULIET NELIMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist885917MILKA JEPKOGEI KIPRUTO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist902684ESTHER ADHIAMBO ODHIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist864725BYRON  MOTURI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist895575STEPHEN ISWARO OGEMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist870587MERCY  AKOTH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist884083CHRISTABEL OMONDI AJIAMBO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist892484VERONICA FAITH BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist933500NANCY ATIENO OKELLO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist858535ROBERT KIPTOO KATTAM
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist933235CYNTHIA DORICE KABURU MIROGA MIROGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist890253DORCUS ADHIAMBO AWUOR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist913111VINCENT OTIENO ABONG’O
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist875040TOBIAS IRAI ODUOR
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist872630MESHACK OGEMA OMUSUGU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist854110JOEL DERRICK SEWE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist911258JAMES MUSE INZAULE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist865182CHRISPINE  EKISA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist902890ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist851043VICTORIA JANEPHER EKISAH
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist897963NELSON  ADIKA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist882529ANNET NABWILE WAFULA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist858177BEATRICE NYAMBURA NDIRITU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist883488KAREN CHEPCHUMBA MUGE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist861862EVERLINE NAMBWIRE KOKONYA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist885109FRED SAKWA BARASA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist908646FELGONA KOMBO ARGWINGS
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist937194CYNTHIA MUKOYA INDAKWA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist933354MOVIN  OGONDA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist920380AWINO PURITY FLORENCE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist931417DESTERIOUS  AYUKU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist923736EMMANUEL  PAPA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist933870MERCY CHEPKORIR KIMELI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist918134EDWARD OTIENO AKULU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist940145ANTHONY WAMANI OKANGA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist923995DENIS  ROTICH KIPCHUMBA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist925249ERICKSON SAKHA NYAROTSO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist919553MARGARET  ANYANGO  OYANGE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist911130EMMANUEL MATERE NYONGESA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist933497YVONNE ACHIENG ADEM
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist921611ELIZABETH MUNGALA SIRIMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist923939JOSEPHAT OKELLO ONYANGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist916740DORAH AKINYI OMONDI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist924583PHILIP JEVAN OCHIENG
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist932192WYCLIFFE ORINDO NYAMAO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist934315BELINDA ATONYA MULUSA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist930824JOSEPH JUMA OMBUNGU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist931893MOLVINE NANJALA WAMUTORO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist919437ACHANDO SILVIA ONYONA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist941367JOSHUA WALLACE ODONGO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist916527VALARY AKINYI OWISO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist803613LEONORA NERIMA KARANI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist931507BRENDA  JEBET
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist940253HILARY MACHWICHWI WANYONYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist918035WINNY SHISAMBULA KHASIRO
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist870373JACKLINE JEPKEMBOI MUTAI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist920485JOY  WAKHUNGU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist922601MOPHAT WANJALA OKHALA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist923580BENSON JUMA OKWIRI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist941838CAREN  OMUTINYU
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist939767GILL AKINYI ORIEMA
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist942202CHRISTIAN OTIENO ABUNDE
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist919331ROSE ANGAYA OLUMASAYI
OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLCRE/Hist920961MAURICE ONYANGO OGARA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math842533PHILIS  NAMWEYI
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math829076ODONGO GILBERT OTIENO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math887702LINDA  KESELI
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math941370KEVIN  LILECHI
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math942448CANICIUS MASIKA WAMALWA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math939535ANTONY ODHIAMBO OKALO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math938485VICTORY BARAKA NYANGWESO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math929738BETH NANJALA MAIKA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math938253SAMUEL  KHAEMBA  OTUNGA
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math928915JOB OKIRING ETYANG
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math939780EDWARD  MACHAYO
ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLComp/Math932492MERCY AOKO AKEYO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math937722VINCENT OTOYO OMONDI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math853791GEORGE NDENGA AMBOKO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math820531LAWRENCE ORENGE ONYANCHA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math872984ISAAC ONYANGO SHIKHUTSI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math825597TITUS WANDERA ASEMBO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math825836DANIEL SIMIYU WANYONYI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math848184JOSEPHAT MAKOKHA BARASA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math870239PURITY  OBUYA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math821838LINET NEKESA SUDI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math862621JOSEPHINE AJIAMBO EDIDA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math838282PAULINE LIAKONELA LISUTSA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math886549ERICK WANJALA NYONGESA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math833748JULIUS  KHAKINA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math890545JOSHUA WABWILE SIMIYU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math885326CHARITY KHASUNGU MATEKWA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math889591DAVIS EKULEUT KAPULIAKA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math818233MARK OTIENO OKINYI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math826695PAUL JACKTON NAKITARE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math914383GORRETY ATIENO OMIENA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math807080SAMUEL MUINDI MUSIMBA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math834568SAMUEL  ONGERA KENNEDY
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math859553MERCY NABWIRE OKELLO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math853305CYNTHIA HOELER OGARA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math857366GEORGE WILLIAM  GIFT MAJI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math881475JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math889197JANELINDA  KOJWANG’
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math898338LAVENDER  ACHIENG
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math884011ELIZABETH ANYANGO OKELLO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math841723CALEB OCHIENG  ONYANGO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math889455LUCY AKINYI MUGENI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math919748NDUNGE  MUTUKU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math847674CHARLES ONYANGO OKECHI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math889253CHARLES WANGILA MAALA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math887164BRAMUEL  MACHUNGU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math552424CHRISPINUS  WANDERA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math897455CHRISPINUS OMBAJU OYUGA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math891189BERNARD OSAPIRI EKESA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math887846SYLVESTER ILUKOL OMINYA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math922460TERESA  AWUOR
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math888989FAITH BRILLIANT ATE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math887287ESTHER NABWIRE BARASA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math890354BENARD BARASA OWINO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math896041EMMAH OKWARA NAMENGE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math907134MICAH WAFULA MITATI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math897744ROSE NELIMA NDALILA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math903276SHEILLAH NEKESA MAKOKHA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math919090MARIAM  WAIRMU MUNGAI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math897409GEORGE  ODHIAMBO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math892502BABRA AKETCH OJWANG’
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math869171MICHAEL OCHIENG` OKETCH
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math903793IJAH ZACHARIAH JACOB
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math657418SHARON JEPKOKEI KIPLAGAT
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math901807AGNESS MBITI AMBAKA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math872069PETER WAFULA KUNDU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math934204ANDERSON  JOEL
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math928939LAURETTE MARK ODUNGA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math930275SHADRACK  MUTAI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math903783IAN KIPTOO SIYOI
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math927448MOURINE  NOEL
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math923767JUDITH ODAYA WANDERA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math938888BIBIAN OTWANI AMUSUGUT
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math941386ELIAS KIOROP SANGULA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math937227KENNEDY WANJALA WAWIRE
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math929636MICHAEL  BARASA
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math924836KENNETH KIMUTAI CHELIMO
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math921127JOAN AKINYI SHIKUKU
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math941790MERCYLINE NANDALIA BALANG’A
ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOLChem/Math906345FRANCISCA MWONGELI FRANCISCA

14 Comments

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!