List of Successful TVET Trainers following May 2020 interviews

List of Successful TVET Trainers following May 2020 interviews

Following the interviews conducted in May 2020 for the vacant posts of  Vocational and Technical Trainers in the State Department for Vocational and Technical Training, the following are the selected candidates to fill the advertised posts.

NOTE:

The selected candidates are requested to pick their letters of offer of appointment from the State Department offices located on 24th Floor Teleposta Towers Room 2413 (Conference room) on the dates indicated as per the areas of specialization in the table below from 8.30 am:

Further, the Selected candidates are hereby informed that upon acceptance of the appointment they will be required to submit the following documents (both Original and Copies) to the Director HRM&D for processing of the appointment:

a)   Copy of Kenya National Identity Card;

b)   KRA Pin certificate;

c)    Birth Certificate;

d)   Academic and professional certificates;

e)   Duly filled Medical Certificate Form GP. 69;

f)    PSC 2 Form (Revised 2016);

g)   Declaration of Income, Assets and Liabilities Form (PSC 2b);

h)   Next of Kin Form;

i)    Two (2) Colored passport size photograph;

For Purposes of processing the appointments the last day for picking of letters of offer of appointment will be Friday 30th October, 2020.

S/NoSpecializationDates to pick the Letters
1.Aquaculture, Agricultural Engineering, Agricultural Value Addition; Agriculture General, Welding & FabricationMonday, 19th October, 2020
2.Building & Civil EngineeringWednesday, 21st October, 2020
3.Mechanical Engineering, Mechanical Production, Mechatronics, Mechatronics Engineering, Water Technology, Tourism, TelecommunicationThursday , 22nd October, 2020
4.Chemical Engineering, Leather Technology, Hospitality, Secretarial Studies, Petroleum / Geo-Science, Refrigeration and Air Conditioning, Clothing & Textile; Clothing Technology/Textiles, Architecture, Food & BeverageFriday, 23rd   October, 2020
5.Computer Studies/ICTMonday, 26th   October, 2020
6.Electrical Engineering; Electronics EngineeringTuesday, 27th   October, 2020
7.Nutrition & Dietetics; Automotive Engineering , Land SurveyWednesday, 28th October, 2020
8.Medical Laboratory , Pharmacy, Medical Engineering, Medical Laboratory TechnologyThursday , 29th October, 2020

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES WITH AREA OF SPECIALIZATION

S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
1.Wabwaya Paul Mburi13788244MAquaculture
2.Aengwo Kenneth Kipkoech27884972MAgricultural  Engineering
3.Chepkemoi Viola24385876FAgricultural  Engineering
4.Kennedy K.Cherwoun30018439MAgricultural  Engineering
5.Chabari Mutarii David31630719MAgricultural Engineering
6.Biwott Moses Kipchirchir13062259MAgricultural Engineering
7.Bonga Aldo Galliuci23546997 Agricultural Engineering
8.Cheruiyot Osborne Kipkurui24882702MAgricultural Engineering
9.Ezra  Chirchir29309463MAgricultural Engineering
10.Hezekiah Wyclife22749817MAgricultural Engineering
11.Khaemba Wabwile Johnstone25229594MAgricultural Engineering
12.Kinyua Justine Gitonga31252504MAgricultural Engineering
13.Kori Leornard Cheruiyot29288451MAgricultural Engineering
14.Mary Wangui Mutonga24774273FAgricultural Engineering
15.Musau Patricia Mutave23622361MAgricultural Engineering
16.Nateminya Edwin Ingosi13865262MAgricultural Engineering
17.Nyamai Ezekiel Kioko22887505MAgricultural Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
18.Nyongesa Oscar Wekesa28434300MAgricultural Engineering
19.Odhiambo Martha Akello20637536FAgricultural Engineering
20.Odhiambo Wilson Onduto26484642MAgricultural Engineering
21.Ototo Benson Onkomba27785053MAgricultural Engineering
22.Robert Kemboi32270271MAgricultural Engineering
23.Simbowo Antony Felix O21999154MAgricultural Engineering
24.Suleiman Sammy Yusuf30134237MAgricultural Engineering
25.Tum Philip Kipkorir21341692MAgricultural Engineering
26.Waigwe Josephine Waithira222120061FAgricultural Engineering
27.Wambui Michael Manegene28948956MAgricultural Engineering
28.Irene Kibet Jepchirchir32156373FAgricultural Engineering
29.Benina Chepkwony Chelangat30583392FAgricultural Engineering
30.Kalisia A. Bisengwa26499586 Agricultural Engineering
31.Odhiambo Elizabeth Anyango21320941FAgricultural Engineering
32.Rotich Peter Kipkemoi24370334MAgricultural Engineering
33.Khisa Kennedy Munialo23206670MAgricultural Engineering
34.Muia Sadrone Muli13638374 Agricultural Engineering
35.Muthengi Susan Makena28247843FAgricultural Engineering
36.Nasong’o Dismas Opicho11160848MAgricultural Engineering
37.Okou  Godfrey Otumbo27898568MAgricultural Engineering
38.Simiyu Maxwel Wekesa12939086MAgricultural Engineering
39.Situma Sylvia Nafula29805125FAgricultural Engineering
40.Wasike Keith Chanji32234065FAgricultural Engineering
41.Chelal Abraham Kibiwot28574848MAgricultural Value Addition
42.Dominic A. Inanga27835151MAgricultural Value Addition
43.Gloria Nasimiyu27993307FAgricultural Value Addition
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
44.Juma Moses Maseno22413263MAgricultural Value Addition
45.Musau Cyrus Kyalo12768006MAgricultural Value Addition
46.Oscar Wakoli Macho30364319MAgricultural Value Addition
47.Ronald Kimutai Christopher27278337MAgricultural Value Addition
48.Tiema Ibrahim Akhuka23994850MAgricultural Value Addition
49.Karangau Agnes Wacera23023857FAgricultural Value Addition
50.Kyalo Gladys Nduku22862908FAgricultural Value Addition
51.Lelemoyog Fred Ray31814189MAgricultural Value Addition
52.Awino Fredrick Odiwuor29299095MAgricultural Value Addition
53.Karing’u Kelvin Njuguna31783831MAgricultural Value Addition
54.Kevin Ochieng Naliali28624749MAgricultural Value Addition
55.Kimutai Linda Jemwetich31618012FAgricultural Value Addition
56.Kioko Faith Wanza30720699FAgricultural Value Addition
57.Mumo Samson Muroko25792458MAgricultural Value Addition
58.Ondiek Amos Nyamwaya28844168MAgricultural Value Addition
59.Opande Achieng Sharlet30043604FAgricultural Value Addition
60.Siele Janet Cheptoo28309515FAgricultural Value Addition
61.Kinuthia James Mwangi28508985MAgricultural Value Addition
62.Kinyanjui Alice Muthoni25813416FAgricultural Value Addition
63.Midialo Moses Omondi20330357MAgricultural Value Addition
64.Ibrahim Catherine Munzauni27280023FAgriculture General
65.Kanjiro Bonface Matseshe28310293MAgriculture General
66.Mwangi Margaret Wangari28719482FAgriculture General
67.Omwega Marwanga Zacharia22181382MAgriculture General
68.Mairi Simon Kaluki28566224MAgriculture Vale Addition
69.Bor Faith Chelangat20679705FAgriculture Value Addition
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
70.Chepkemoi Janet24882649FAgriculture Value Addition
71.Kibogong Irine Jemosop29333463FAgriculture Value Addition
72.Kigen Peter29982772MAgriculture Value Addition
73.Leiroia Nicholas Ecaras25958169MAgriculture Value Addition
74.Mbugua Teresa Waigumo21924369FAgriculture Value Addition
75.Wambugu Douglas Thairu25084722MAgriculture Value Addition
76.Yego Chemtai Rency28568732FAgriculture Value Addition
77.Boru Rob Nyabur28006992MAgriculture Value Addition
78.Ireri Martin Mwiti29307511NAgriculture Value Addition
79.Leonel Wambia Wambui29300067MAgriculture Value Addition
80.Nyongesa Victor27925002MAgriculture Value Addition
81.Chepkorir Naomi29698582FAgricutural Engineering
82.Makori Winfridah Kwamboka30289331FAgricutural Value Addition
83.Mogaka Lamech Masaki31592008MAgricutural Value Addition
84.Ndalila Stephen32846197MArchitechture
85.Nyangweso Mathew Matoke32764286MArchitechture
86.Boge Edward Endire23528361MArchitecture
87.Etang Roselydah Ikojo32539377FArchitecture
88.Joel Mumo David30124730MArchitecture
89.Kahura John Kamuyu27604196MArchitecture
90.Kimanthi Joseph Watuthu24786282MArchitecture
91.Kipkorir Rose Jepkoskei29434452FArchitecture
92.Makagutu  Noel Onyango22906208MArchitecture
93.Mweu Patience Nzembi28510899FArchitecture
94.Noah Kipruto Mutai24108200MArchitecture
95.Okwemba Samuel C30603362MArchitecture
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
96.Kennedy Victoria Banchiri32956022FArchitecture
97.Masese Ruth Kemunto29460665FArchitecture
98.Njoroge James Kanyi24670957MArchitecture
99.Hosea Oliver Agina27384755MArchitecture
100Kirior Denis Kipchirchir28950391MArchitecture
101Kirui Shadrack29936240MArchitecture
102Mercyline Aseti28701304FArchitecture
103Misoi Kipkorir Isaack31384343MArchitecture
104Onyango Robert Odhiambo24503018MArchitecture
105Samuel Chacha Okwemba30603352MArchitecture
106Esokomi Stephen Keya28296246MAutomotive Engineering
107Geoffrey Elijah Mwangi14565578MAutomotive Engineering
108Hillary Kabala Wamoyi28592965MAutomotive Engineering
109Jacob Nzioka Muindi20465614MAutomotive Engineering
110Kahihia Joseph Kageni24876877MAutomotive Engineering
111Kamau Joseph Maina23144276MAutomotive Engineering
112Kiarie Samuel Mwangi24472885MAutomotive Engineering
113Kiarie Samuel Mwangi24482885MAutomotive Engineering
114Kimani Joseph Mungai28336695MAutomotive Engineering
115Kiptoo Stephano Bungei30434693MAutomotive Engineering
116Kurui Barileshian Berimoi32382087MAutomotive Engineering
117Mboya Gabriel Otieno23504700MAutomotive Engineering
118Moureene Khayi Sisa29578799FAutomotive Engineering
119Mueti Brian Muthiani32168142MAutomotive Engineering
120Muli Mike Mutuku29609767MAutomotive Engineering
121Mungeli Grace Mulekye29381599FAutomotive Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
122Mwangi Mathew Ndogo29296387MAutomotive Engineering
123Mwaura Paul Karogo26502591MAutomotive Engineering
124Ngara John Mauya30494572MAutomotive Engineering
125Njuki Anthony Mambo22476781MAutomotive Engineering
126Nyabuto Moseti Justine27375131MAutomotive Engineering
127Nyawita Joel29179666MAutomotive Engineering
128Obaigwa Job Momanyi28807874MAutomotive Engineering
129Ochieng Amos Owino22890865MAutomotive Engineering
130Okedi Josiah Josephat31966057MAutomotive Engineering
131Onditi David Omondi32400638MAutomotive Engineering
132Onyaya Douglas Ambeva28722842MAutomotive Engineering
133Orero David Nyakundi24770593MAutomotive Engineering
134Orwa George Otieno29335258MAutomotive Engineering
135Otieno James Okumu28475607MAutomotive Engineering
136Peter Koriko Namisi27974666MAutomotive Engineering
137Samuel Mutinda Dennis29017725MAutomotive Engineering
138Simiyu David Kituyi22749645MAutomotive Engineering
139Simon Khasabuli Waluse26650801MAutomotive Engineering
140Veronicah Bitengo Ongige24611303FAutomotive Engineering
141Wanjiru Mak Njoroge27259843MAutomotive Engineering
142Yobesh Moreka Sikweya21503094MAutomotive Engineering
143Keror Sila Cheruiyot23095489MAutomotive Engineering
144Kimaiyo Kipkorir Joel32601283MAutomotive Engineering
145Kosgei Nancy Jebet30431114FAutomotive Engineering
146Ouma Bonface Oduor29807779MAutomotive Engineering
147Wafula Leon30473446MAutomotive Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
148Michael Thuku Kinyanjui24173245MBuilding & Civil Engineering
149Muchiri Gerald Wachira29252334MBuilding & Civil Engineering
150Mugambi Wambugu29593105MBuilding & Civil Engineering
151Mwai Alex Waweru23646329MBuilding & Civil Engineering
152Mwangi Paul Kabege29176067MBuilding & Civil Engineering
153Mwangi Susan Wanja26454809FBuilding & Civil Engineering
154Wahome Marvin Ndiritu28785626MBuilding & Civil Engineering
155Amos Kirwa Lel31082744MBuilding & Civil Engineering
156Andoye Lydia Mbaye31733666FBuilding & Civil Engineering
157Boit Maxwel30449509MBuilding & Civil Engineering
158Calvine Owino Ochieng31284590MBuilding & Civil Engineering
159Chebii Kenneth Kiptoo29605342MBuilding & Civil Engineering
160Duncan Owino Juma28328017MBuilding & Civil Engineering
161Edmond K. Chepkwony25239076MBuilding & Civil Engineering
162Gilbert Kipkorir Tanui23609487MBuilding & Civil Engineering
163Jepkorir Charity32062756FBuilding & Civil Engineering
164Jonathan .V. Jemutai29941810MBuilding & Civil Engineering
165Karanja  Robert Mwangi30057303MBuilding & Civil Engineering
166Karanja Peter Kibe26997457MBuilding & Civil Engineering
167Kenneth Otieno Menya3003802MBuilding & Civil Engineering
168Kibias Cynthia Jebiwott31718563FBuilding & Civil Engineering
169Kibue Daniel Koori Maina22470907MBuilding & Civil Engineering
170Kiburi John Gachoki21681374MBuilding & Civil Engineering
171Kimetu Francis Mutuku28072065MBuilding & Civil Engineering
172Kipkirui Fredrick29117480MBuilding & Civil Engineering
173Kirongon Milly Jepsergon32026766FBuilding & Civil Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
174Kurgat Kennedy Toroitich30045590MBuilding & Civil Engineering
175Kurgat Kennedy Toroitich3004590MBuilding & Civil Engineering
176Kurui Shadrack Kibet28517653MBuilding & Civil Engineering
177Kwembur Chebet Sophy28071432FBuilding & Civil Engineering
178Kyalo Paul Kimanzi30170358MBuilding & Civil Engineering
179Maina Mary Wanjiru32510418FBuilding & Civil Engineering
180Makarius Otieno Ayado24204453MBuilding & Civil Engineering
181Malonza Anthony Mutua23459284MBuilding & Civil Engineering
182Malonza Antony Mutua23459289MBuilding & Civil Engineering
183Manundu Anthony Mutemi29618977MBuilding & Civil Engineering
184Masila Daniel Mutinda21926362MBuilding & Civil Engineering
185Masinde Ernest Kizito27687561MBuilding & Civil Engineering
186Mbithi Albanus Mutwiwa14469221MBuilding & Civil Engineering
187Mbugua Peter Mwangi31597310MBuilding & Civil Engineering
188Michael Moya Okol Okaka28128740MBuilding & Civil Engineering
189Migui Robinson Migwi30210127MBuilding & Civil Engineering
190Milalo Leshan Kwasi29419274MBuilding & Civil Engineering
191Miriti Evans Munene29379890MBuilding & Civil Engineering
192Muasa Raphael Ndonye25559647MBuilding & Civil Engineering
193Mukhamari Roseline Nabwile32445261FBuilding & Civil Engineering
194Munyiri Gedion Muraguri26824359MBuilding & Civil Engineering
195Muremera Rawlings Mutwiri30290300MBuilding & Civil Engineering
196Muriuki Erec30743236MBuilding & Civil Engineering
197Musau Hannah Mwende30133759FBuilding & Civil Engineering
198Muthoni James Ndegwa28471312MBuilding & Civil Engineering
199Mutinda   Hellen Mutheu28291874FBuilding & Civil Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
200Mutwiri Nicholas Kirimi29193028MBuilding & Civil Engineering
201Mwenda Ahmed Mburu26056558MBuilding & Civil Engineering
202Mwenda Moses Karani26245155MBuilding & Civil Engineering
203Nakeel Moses Saning’o30717098MBuilding & Civil Engineering
204Ndege Stephen Mbutei28522787MBuilding & Civil Engineering
205Ngugi Nancy Wanjiku27614831FBuilding & Civil Engineering
206Ngutuku Duncan29081049MBuilding & Civil Engineering
207Njuguna Lucy Wairimu32333812FBuilding & Civil Engineering
208Nyaga Nelson Muthomi32503675MBuilding & Civil Engineering
209Okemwa Desmond Omwansa23387214MBuilding & Civil Engineering
210Omundi Augustus Nyaosi32627851MBuilding & Civil Engineering
211Ong’anya John Otieno21673911MBuilding & Civil Engineering
212Peace Chepngeno30616190FBuilding & Civil Engineering
213Philip Anyoso31745855MBuilding & Civil Engineering
214Rop Job Kipyegon27335852MBuilding & Civil Engineering
215Siboe Gaston Wanyonyi20011936MBuilding & Civil Engineering
216Sifuna Translaus27907978MBuilding & Civil Engineering
217Simiyu Edward Wayongo14610230MBuilding & Civil Engineering
218Wamalwa Stephen Natembea27784638MBuilding & Civil Engineering
219Wanja Denis Njau29534459MBuilding & Civil Engineering
220Wycliffe Imbali Kola22210894MBuilding & Civil Engineering
221Ateka Peter Sael26525045MBuilding & Civil Engineering
222Bett Kimutai Mesheck28654281MBuilding & Civil Engineering
223Chepkwony Shadrack Kibet30116811MBuilding & Civil Engineering
224Gekanana Enock Bogonko27833317MBuilding & Civil Engineering
225Kipkorir Enock30379704MBuilding & Civil Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
226Kipronoh Evans2921663lMBuilding & Civil Engineering
227Korir Kipkoech Amos32932801MBuilding & Civil Engineering
228Langat Rose Chepngeno2299296FBuilding & Civil Engineering
229Machara Lilian Moraa30650103FBuilding & Civil Engineering
230Makau King’oku30503133MBuilding & Civil Engineering
231Menya Kenneth Otieno33892MBuilding & Civil Engineering
232Moturi Eric Nyaribo22161697MBuilding & Civil Engineering
233Mutua Grace Karimi30950916FBuilding & Civil Engineering
234Nunda Elvis Ocheing26376512MBuilding & Civil Engineering
235Obare Emily Nyaboke32583441FBuilding & Civil Engineering
236Odera Meshack Otieno21877184MBuilding & Civil Engineering
237Odero Benson Otieno22896137MBuilding & Civil Engineering
238Onduko Asnet Moraa32047038MBuilding & Civil Engineering
239Onyango Wicliffe Otieno29493922MBuilding & Civil Engineering
240Orwa Collins Omondi12598106MBuilding & Civil Engineering
241Otieno Samuel Owino31721853MBuilding & Civil Engineering
242Otieno George Juma21887537MBuilding & Civil Engineering
243Otieno Sylvia Akinyi3456649FBuilding & Civil Engineering
244Owino Duncan Juma2832817MBuilding & Civil Engineering
245Timothy Kiplagat Kosgei32527957MBuilding & Civil Engineering
246Wachira Pauline Wacuka24512520FBuilding & Civil Engineering
247Mugo Paulicarp Muchiri27988920MBuilding & Civil Engineering
248Muoki Philip Kimeu24166694MBuilding & Civil Engineering
249Mwasina Mohammed Iddi30286100MBuilding & Civil Engineering
250Tabitha Mbithi Nthenya31856119FBuilding & Civil Engineering
251Waema Joseph Mnga13140449MBuilding & Civil Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
252Cheruiyot Weldon27279420MBuilding & Civil Engineering
253Ngetich Kiptoo Ronald25927917MBuilding & Civil Engineering
254Opwole Rolland O.28241435MBuilding & Civil Engineering
255Dennis Pyoto Ptoo29908255MBuilding &Civil Engineering
256Lawrence Ringa Mbuthia28592428MBuilding &Civil Engineering
257Wahome Marvin Ndiritu32568811MBuilding &Civil Engineering
258Bikundo Douglas Orang’o28219931MBuilding and Civil Engineering
259Edwin Kiptarus Kipsang24002764MBuilding and Civil Engineering
260Elijah Kipchumba Maison27048085MBuilding and Civil Engineering
261Gachie Simon Irungu30245616MBuilding and Civil Engineering
262Githua  Henry Muriuki22513822MBuilding and Civil Engineering
263Kimani Atony Ng’ang’a28403035MBuilding and Civil Engineering
264Kiplimo Mathius31404225MBuilding and Civil Engineering
265Konga Daniel Kipruto29672981MBuilding and Civil Engineering
266Machuka Joel Onkundi31984692MBuilding and Civil Engineering
267Maiyo Kibet Daniel23519287MBuilding and Civil Engineering
268Masinde Ernest Kizito27687561MBuilding and Civil Engineering
269Miranga Dancun Oira24045034MBuilding and Civil Engineering
270Munene John Ndumia28448056MBuilding and Civil Engineering
271Muoki Philip Kimeu24766694MBuilding and Civil Engineering
272Ngeno Kiptoo725028932MBuilding and Civil Engineering
273Nyakundi David Onsongo30910794MBuilding and Civil Engineering
274Nyangweso Mathew Matoke23764286MBuilding and Civil Engineering
275Okumu Alvin Oduor27918837MBuilding and Civil Engineering
276Ondiek Laban Odhong23832006MBuilding and Civil Engineering
277Peter Chepkwony29652346MBuilding and Civil Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
278Sibeo Gaston Wanyonyi28490406MBuilding and Civil Engineering
279Simiyu Dennis Wafula30900457MBuilding and Civil Engineering
280Urbanas Mutunga Samy31655470MBuilding and Civil Engineering
281Yumbya Peter Musyoka8548581MBuilding and Civil Engineering
282Bowen Abigael Cheruto32736465FBuilding And Civil Engineering
283Duncan Kones Cheruiyot28582480MBuilding And Civil Engineering
284Annah Mutethya Mwalya28711739FBuilding And Civil Engineering
285Chepkemei Phoebe30136387FBuilding And Civil Engineering
286Kipkoech Dominic Collins34335273MBuilding And Civil Engineering
287Mutambu Jacob Matu29486547MBuilding And Civil Engineering
288Patrick Gatimu Muchira29582242MBuilding And Civil Engineering
289Sakwa Hamisi Wafula14597773MBuilding And Civil Engineering
290Yegon Wesley Kipkorir30918041MBuilding And Civil Engineering
291Ayabei Carolyne Jemeli32663609FBuilding And Civil Engineering
292Birech Kiplagat Jonah25638178MBuilding And Civil Engineering
293Daniel Maiyo Kibet23519237MBuilding And Civil Engineering
294Gisemba Lilian Nyanchama33224330FBuilding And Civil Engineering
295Oloibe Philip Kipkogei25914668MBuilding And Civil Engineering
296Oscar Kiprono Cheruiyot32322303MBuilding And Civil Engineering
297Seurey John Kennedy Kibet25953288MBuilding And Civil Engineering
298Wafula Sharon Nelima32810028FBuilding And Civil Engineering
299Ochieng Manasseh Opere9119486MBuilding And Civil Engineering
300Mobegi Evans Orina14726204MChemical Engineering
301Ndungu Elizabeth Wambui22328401FChemical Engineering
302Butiko Charles Etale22021711MChemical Engineering
303Damacline Sajina31620328MChemical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
304Khisa Sarah Naliaka24257657FChemical Engineering
305Ngeny Enock Kiprono29786832MChemical Engineering
306Serem Joshua Kibet24302166MChemical Engineering
307Maina Antony Kiplagat22081565MChemical Engineering
308Nabifwo Mary Kitongo23610227FChemical Engineering
309Rotich Evalyne Jepkorir27046072FChemical Engineering
310Achieng Elizabeth21711179FClothing & Technology
311Mairura Carolyne  Nyaboke14558913FClothing & Technology
312Ogendi Martha Adhiambo24055031FClothing & Textile
313Wabomba Wanjala Geoffrey27266570MClothing & Textile
314Mwanzala Rosemary Njoki,27174082FClothing And Textile
315Odhiambo T. Okeyo22994245MClothing And Textile
316Discoster Jelangat Too24256527FClothing Technology
317Gladys Chepkoech Mutai23788547FClothing Technology
318Kago Joan Nyawira23651299FClothing Technology
319Muli Mali21784427MClothing Technology
320Mwanduka Janet Vaati25364460FClothing Technology
321Washiswa Geoffrey29505352MClothing Technology
322Kinya Elosi Erastus24597575MClothing Technology/Textiles
323Mariera Jackson O.24664892MClothing Technology/Textiles
324Wanjiru Jane Wangechi23382648FClothing Technology/Textiles
325Holiness Kazi Mng’ong’o24591215MCompurer Studies/ICT
326Katana Sylevester Kombo31181553MCompurer Studies/ICT
327Kimori Duke Nyanchong’i28316991MCompurer Studies/ICT
328Mbogo Francis Wachira31625296MCompurer Studies/ICT
329Mutai Eric Kipkoech29265203MCompurer Studies/ICT
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
330Mwatondo Said28674946MCompurer Studies/ICT
331Ngumbao Fundi29647743MCompurer Studies/ICT
332Olang’o J. Omondi30782861MCompurer Studies/ICT
333Omondi Eric Eddy31018986MCompurer Studies/ICT
334Godana Leila Mohamed28687774FCompurer/ICT
335Kimaiyo Wisley Kipkosgei32576610MCompurer/ICT
336Mutua Festus Mutuvi29486362MCompurer/ICT
337Ogata Alloysius Kebaso32403078MCompurer/ICT
338Seroney Brian Kipkorir27288976MComputer Studies / Ict
339Sylvia Cherono Kosgei25571482FComputer Studies / Ict
340Adeny Velma Isdora2869191FComputer Studies/ ICT
341Juma Fred Ochieng22521156MComputer Studies/ ICT
342Kimutai Gilbert Lang’at27644162MComputer Studies/ ICT
343Nyamau Erick Magena Migiro26599684MComputer Studies/ ICT
344Oyuga Samuel Odhiambo2377668MComputer Studies/ ICT
345Wafula Edwin Wanyonyi272581MComputer Studies/ ICT
346Ochieng Brian Otieno297485MComputer Studies/ ICT
347Otiende Eddy Omondi MComputer Studies/ ICT
348Ayatta  Edward Ogutu25731307MComputer Studies/ ICT
349Muliro  Sheilah Khatushi26362322FComputer Studies/ ICT
350Aloys Mercy Achieng32328092FComputer Studies/ ICT
351Atieno Violet32043317FComputer Studies/ ICT
352Chelangat Naomi33777835FComputer Studies/ ICT
353Fiona Chebet28271151FComputer Studies/ ICT
354Iyoga Anne Kemunto22702967FComputer Studies/ ICT
355James Kosgei25220458MComputer Studies/ ICT
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
356Kipngeno Josphat Cheruiyot29968099MComputer Studies/ ICT
357Kirui Kipyegon Ian30361966MComputer Studies/ ICT
358Lekasi Naomi Naanyu31944796FComputer Studies/ ICT
359Maingi Kelvin Nzau29873149MComputer Studies/ ICT
360Mararo Samuel Nyarangi24521614MComputer Studies/ ICT
361Maroa Paul Chacha31915461MComputer Studies/ ICT
362Mayabi Caren Obuya26700453FComputer Studies/ ICT
363Mbuvi Isaac Katembu24668455MComputer Studies/ ICT
364Nyamanya Walter Nyabaro27270957MComputer Studies/ ICT
365Nyarangi Winnie Momanyi32451931FComputer Studies/ ICT
366Obonyo Jacob Okudhi29209223MComputer Studies/ ICT
367Omose Jacquilyne Magoma22795755FComputer Studies/ ICT
368Onwonga Victor Oigara23740194MComputer Studies/ ICT
369Orwa Fredrick Ochola33757283MComputer Studies/ ICT
370Otieno Philip21533175MComputer Studies/ ICT
371Ouko Okoth23628759MComputer Studies/ ICT
372Ouma Robert Ogalo28501535MComputer Studies/ ICT
373Sigei Kipkorir Geofrey21462627MComputer Studies/ ICT
374Sinde Duncan Shem28763192MComputer Studies/ ICT
375Abdiaziz Ibrahim Mohamed32379373MComputer Studies/ICT
376Abdullahi Abdi Ahmed29265932MComputer Studies/ICT
377Abwao Lucy Achieng26417919FComputer Studies/ICT
378Agola N. Imali27372366MComputer Studies/ICT
379Alexander Mwikwabe Sinda32089488MComputer Studies/ICT
380Ambwere Anderson Obote25902976MComputer Studies/ICT
381Atieno Violet32043317FComputer Studies/ICT
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
382Ayieko Gideon Onduru27909622MComputer Studies/ICT
383Bett Benjamin Kipkirui27760985MComputer Studies/ICT
384Boit Alex28555489MComputer Studies/ICT
385Boitt Walter Kiprop23183677MComputer Studies/ICT
386Changwony Tracy Jerobon24056842FComputer Studies/ICT
387Chege Elpinah Wangui24718713MComputer Studies/ICT
388Chemoiwa Brian Tuitoek31420517MComputer Studies/ICT
389Chepkirui Jeniffer31851794FComputer Studies/ICT
390Chepkoech Stelah29386742FComputer Studies/ICT
391Chesang Winnie26360429FComputer Studies/ICT
392David Ekal Kaleng32452223MComputer Studies/ICT
393David Kabebe Mirau27075974MComputer Studies/ICT
394Dennis Murangiri Nyaga33838449MComputer Studies/ICT
395Ednah Jerotich27599805FComputer Studies/ICT
396Gathu Joel Muthike25764993MComputer Studies/ICT
397Gerald Bwire Anduga10412313MComputer Studies/ICT
398Gitau Alex Ngigi22014615MComputer Studies/ICT
399Gitonga Mutugi Martin25151828MComputer Studies/ICT
400Gitonga Mutugi Martin25151820MComputer Studies/ICT
401Imende Aldrin Patroba27590456FComputer Studies/ICT
402Imoleit Sharon Ajah29913819FComputer Studies/ICT
403Isaya Thuranira30649276MComputer Studies/ICT
404Julia Muthoni Gatonye32752242FComputer Studies/ICT
405Kaburu Nduta24761320FComputer Studies/ICT
406Kaburu Nduta24761320FComputer Studies/ICT
407Kamanu Joseph Wanjiku26592840MComputer Studies/ICT
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
408Kamau Serah Muthoni29936113FComputer Studies/ICT
409Karani  Francis28158119MComputer Studies/ICT
410Kariuki Rosebernice Wangui29834269FComputer Studies/ICT
411Kefa Bosire Asande20487658MComputer Studies/ICT
412Kerich Joyce Jepchirchir28747026FComputer Studies/ICT
413Kerich Joyce Jepchirchir28747026FComputer Studies/ICT
414Kimungui Nelson Sirhero29453417MComputer Studies/ICT
415Kinyua Caroline Njamiu22619740FComputer Studies/ICT
416Kinyua Dennis27585067MComputer Studies/ICT
417Kinyua Lewis Mutwiri29693780MComputer Studies/ICT
418Kinyua Ronnie Mutea22587918MComputer Studies/ICT
419Kipngetich Chepkwony32274010MComputer Studies/ICT
420Kiprono Robinson Terer29462733MComputer Studies/ICT
421Kirimi Catherine Murugi23773507FComputer Studies/ICT
422Kirugi Matteo Kinyua30339331MComputer Studies/ICT
423Kisoryo Jeruto Lynnecarie29743225FComputer Studies/ICT
424Kiugu Patrick Mutwiri25883559MComputer Studies/ICT
425Koech Leonard Kipkurui28549320MComputer Studies/ICT
426Koinet Bildad Sepania26654293MComputer Studies/ICT
427Koinet Bildat Sapania26654293MComputer Studies/ICT
428Lemasara Sainiapu33412441FComputer Studies/ICT
429Linda M. Madzanza28844353FComputer Studies/ICT
430Lusaka Loice Khaukani26689431FComputer Studies/ICT
431Maiyo Jeptoo Annalyne31244371FComputer Studies/ICT
432Makongo Otuya David29917368MComputer Studies/ICT
433Mangeli Joseph Mbuvi26121276MComputer Studies/ICT
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
434Masinde Charles Wachiye27632716MComputer Studies/ICT
435Mathew Gae25194476MComputer Studies/ICT
436Mbithi Mathias Wambua22543791MComputer Studies/ICT
437Mbuga Evelyn Muthoni28271964FComputer Studies/ICT
438Mburu James Maina26098502MComputer Studies/ICT
439Melly Gilbert Kipkorir27844523FComputer Studies/ICT
440Menda Solomon Luchibisi27176639MComputer Studies/ICT
441Mtawa T. Ceaser28486125MComputer Studies/ICT
442Mucheru James Mwangi27693711MComputer Studies/ICT
443Muchunguzi James Gundu24372142MComputer Studies/ICT
444Mugendi Patrick25186050MComputer Studies/ICT
445Munge Peter Kanegeni20886733MComputer Studies/Ict
446Munyi Benson Gitonga24288103MComputer Studies/ICT
447Munywoki Festus Muendo27882403MComputer Studies/ICT
448Murigi Eddah Wanjiru28920234FComputer Studies/ICT
449Murigi Eddah Wanjiru28920234FComputer Studies/ICT
450Murithi Solomon Kiriinya23081800MComputer Studies/ICT
451Muthengi Moses Karani29076860MComputer Studies/ICT
452Muthoni Jackson Wangai30189546MComputer Studies/ICT
453Mutwiri Lisper Kendi29353751FComputer Studies/ICT
454Mutwiri Lisper Kendi29353751FComputer Studies/ICT
455Mwangi George Gitau29335461MComputer Studies/ICT
456Mwanza Mercy27153421FComputer Studies/ICT
457Mwatondo Saidi Juma28674046MComputer Studies/ICT
458Mwinga Billy Saha27275262MComputer Studies/ICT
459Ndambiri Alici Karimi22002467MComputer Studies/ICT
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
460Ndamwe H. Mabonga29714250MComputer Studies/ICT
461Ndege Catherine Mukami22233393FComputer Studies/ICT
462Nderitu Samuel Waiganjo24401633MComputer Studies/ICT
463Ndumia Paul Maina28785626MComputer Studies/ICT
464Ngulamu Daines Walowe27450352MComputer Studies/ICT
465Njeri Joseph Muraguri32525910MComputer Studies/ICT
466Njoki Linda Christine Kagendo22816444FComputer Studies/ICT
467Njoroge Kelvin Kibugi30102363MComputer Studies/ICT
468Njoroge Timothy Warari24114664MComputer Studies/ICT
469Odhiambo Samuel Oyuga23776680MComputer Studies/ICT
470Okumu Christine Nasike27900967FComputer Studies/ICT
471Oluodo Simon Otieno24432632MComputer Studies/ICT
472Omosa Jacquilyne Magoma22795755FComputer Studies/ICT
473Onywera Jolly Akinyi25921600FComputer Studies/ICT
474Orguba Joshua Lkausan30034742MComputer Studies/ICT
475Rugendo  Christine Nkatha32910924FComputer Studies/ICT
476Rugendo Robert Muthomi30355395MComputer Studies/ICT
477Sainiapu Lemasara33412441FComputer Studies/ICT
478Samuel Agostinah Kanini24432632MComputer Studies/ICT
479Samuel Kanini Agostinah28588193MComputer Studies/ICT
480Tanui Jael Jeruto28810064FComputer Studies/ICT
481Thomas Sylvester Sila31843123MComputer Studies/ICT
482Wachira Kelvin Muriithi29399493MComputer Studies/ICT
483Wamalwa Brigid Nafula26784831FComputer Studies/ICT
484Kaleng David Ekal32452228MComputer Studies/Ict
485Chepkoech Maureen25572731FComputer Studies/Ict
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
486Eyanae Rebecca31948027FComputer Studies/Ict
487Ngetich Rodgers Kibet25379552MComputer Studies/Ict
488Bett John Tirop24474301MComputer Studies/Ict
489Kipkemboi Vincent24549739MComputer Studies/Ict
490Kipngeno Clive32649877MComputer Studies/Ict
491Kipruto Andrew30223295MComputer Studies/Ict
492Koech Titus Kibet28374270MComputer Studies/Ict
493Lagat Nancy Jeruto25296181FComputer Studies/Ict
494Maiyo Daniel Kiprop28803034MComputer Studies/Ict
495Lagat Kipchumba Hillary24419931MComputer/Ict
496Allan Kipkosgei Lagat32181144MEectrical Engineering
497Yegon Kimutai  Norman29695680MEectrical Engineering
498Sitienei Kipkosgei Vincent26792503MElectrical Engineering( Power)
499Wachira John Njoroge31904157MElectrical Engineering( Power)
500Akatu Jackson Fanuel27798607MElectrical & Electronic Engineering
501Kilonzi John Mutinda27831264MElectrical & Electronic Engineering
502Chepkwony Ezekiel Kiprop32981322MElectrical & Electronics Engineering
503Kogo Cleophas Kimaru30487766MElectrical & Electronics Engineering
504Kimaiyo Bernard26778102MElectrical (Electronics)
505Sarguta Nicholas24389097MElectrical (Electronics)
506Beatrice Chepkorir23281373FElectrical (Power)
507Abuna Benedict Mangala14614719MElectrical Engineering
508Ajuma Phillip Afugo22998634MElectrical Engineering
509Ajuma Phillip Afugo22998634MElectrical Engineering
510Amukhoye Boaz  Ochwonyo28657336MElectrical Engineering
511Asiago Dennis Songweso25462453MElectrical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
512Auma Cornelly Odire32949699MElectrical Engineering
513Bande Stephen Ouru27597671MElectrical Engineering
514Barake Oremo Maragia28400085MElectrical Engineering
515Barasa Ambrose Juma30332068MElectrical Engineering
516Barasa Fred Wafula Khisa27148448MElectrical Engineering
517Charles Ngeno Kimutai14438322MElectrical Engineering
518Chepngetich Jesca Kitur28988097FElectrical Engineering
519Chepngetich Jesca Kitur28988097FElectrical Engineering
520Cynthia Khayosa Musonye29582367FElectrical Engineering
521Daud Abdullahi Mohamed14650656MElectrical Engineering
522David Michuki30293312MElectrical Engineering
523David Muhoho Gakumo23731442MElectrical Engineering
524Dennis Mudeni Matsiri311943336MElectrical Engineering
525Geoffrey Sankale Rumpus35118705MElectrical Engineering
526Gichuki Timothy Muriithi28042319MElectrical Engineering
527Guantai David Miriti25242875MElectrical Engineering
528Guantai David Miriti25242875MElectrical Engineering
529Idah Elvis Sosthemes23900032MElectrical Engineering
530Idere Alfred31941605MElectrical Engineering
531Iningu Boaz Vuhasio28623402MElectrical Engineering
532Irungu John Mbeceke29313063MElectrical Engineering
533James Khwatenge31908390MElectrical Engineering
534John M. Mwinzi28714237MElectrical Engineering
535Jude Mwangi Ndirangu33059023MElectrical Engineering
536Judy Chepkoech30815950FElectrical Engineering
537Judy Chepkoech30815950FElectrical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
538Kabutha Samuel Gichihi27935498MElectrical Engineering
539Kariuki Martin Mwangi28738191MElectrical Engineering
540Kariuki Rufus Mutwiri27842368MElectrical Engineering
541Kayieko James Odhiambo MElectrical Engineering
542Kilaa George Musembi30047019MElectrical Engineering
543Kilaa George Musembi30047019MElectrical Engineering
544Kinga Sammy Kiarie33084521MElectrical Engineering
545Kinyili Brian Malii30905510MElectrical Engineering
546Kipkoech Evans31884846MElectrical Engineering
547Kipkoech Weldon Cheruiyot22313615MElectrical Engineering
548Kiplagat Victor31690152MElectrical Engineering
549Kisaka Jimmy30599072MElectrical Engineering
550Koech Jackline25662846FElectrical Engineering
551Langat Wesley24064615MElectrical Engineering
552Martin Kola27864545MElectrical Engineering
553Masolo Stephen Walter23579991MElectrical Engineering
554Matsiri Dennis Mudeni31194336MElectrical Engineering
555Miyogo Petronillah Magoma20303416FElectrical Engineering
556Mogere Julian Kwamboka26481930FElectrical Engineering
557Mohamed J. Adam24813802MElectrical Engineering
558Mohamed J. Adam24813802MElectrical Engineering
559Momanyi Lawrance32719962MElectrical Engineering
560Moses Sikauti Amadi24019626MElectrical Engineering
561Mpatiany Shadrack31480793MElectrical Engineering
562Mugambi Johnson Bundi26137452MElectrical Engineering
563Mugo Martin30705595MElectrical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
564Mureri Jilly Morabu29897517MElectrical Engineering
565Muriuki Hellen Wangechi24648661FElectrical Engineering
566Musaani Kennedy Mutati23829879MElectrical Engineering
567Musamia Evans Okachi30376920MElectrical Engineering
568Musamia Evans Okachi30376920MElectrical Engineering
569Musungu Oliver Kapukha24280643MElectrical Engineering
570Mutamba Wilson Aura24335058MElectrical Engineering
571Mwalimu Muthami29582684MElectrical Engineering
572Naibei Remmy Sasia23882518 Electrical Engineering
573Nana  Isaack Odoyo28061532MElectrical Engineering
574Neondo Emman Henry32058729MElectrical Engineering
575Ngugi Antony Muruthi27142569MElectrical Engineering
576Nicholas Kipkorir Cheruiyot28454357MElectrical Engineering
577Njagi Albert Ndung’u29883150MElectrical Engineering
578Nyabuto Peter Maisaba28848824MElectrical Engineering
579Nyakundi Colvin Tonya27859653MElectrical Engineering
580Nyalal Opiyo Mahalon28375976MElectrical Engineering
581Nzioka Gedion Muema32467997MElectrical Engineering
582Odera Victor25154172MElectrical Engineering
583Ogola Francis Okoth28504137MElectrical Engineering
584Okoth Eustace Ochieng27868764MElectrical Engineering
585Okumu Alex Odhiambo20397425MElectrical Engineering
586Okumu Ferdinand Omondi25766851MElectrical Engineering
587Olwa Thurs Vincent Rweya29258556MElectrical Engineering
588Onduru Brian Opiyo24142759MElectrical Engineering
589Opiyo Jackline Adhiambo23524828FElectrical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
590Opiyo Jackline Adhiambo23524828FElectrical Engineering
591Oyaro Amos Nyonga30100245MElectrical Engineering
592Phinehas Mongare Orango33232409MElectrical Engineering
593Ramben Joseph Odhiambo26229253MElectrical Engineering
594Sirwon Andrew Kibet30819345MElectrical Engineering
595Sitienei William27351212MElectrical Engineering
596Thiongo Patrick Kariuki31327293MElectrical Engineering
597Thomas Maululwa Amulunji25053730MElectrical Engineering
598Titany Camila Chemeli30773883FElectrical Engineering
599Wandeto Francis Ndirangu23869926MElectrical Engineering
600Wangwe Boaz Andrew27146927MElectrical Engineering
601Wasilwa Meshack22424904MElectrical Engineering
602Yumbya Peter Musyoka8548581MElectrical Engineering
603Awino Erick Odhiambo24565894MElectrical Engineering
604Bett Benson Kipkoech23728611MElectrical Engineering
605Gichuhi Francis Ng’ang’a21043590MElectrical Engineering
606Kayieko James Odhiambo MElectrical Engineering
607Kenneth Okumu Kwasa26467276MElectrical Engineering
608Magoma Petronillah Miyogo233416FElectrical Engineering
609Mpatiany Shadrack31480793MElectrical Engineering
610Muchemi Mutuma Harrison29651902MElectrical Engineering
611Musumi Benjamin Shiroko32445818MElectrical Engineering
612Ndwiga Maurice Gitonga22000173MElectrical Engineering
613Neto Fidelis Austine Korlale28574441FElectrical Engineering
614Ng’ang’a Peter Mungai13797476MElectrical Engineering
615Nicholas Kipkorir Cheruiyot28454357MElectrical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
616Njura  Collins Onyango28334683MElectrical Engineering
617Obuya Felix Omondi332262MElectrical Engineering
618Ochieng Caroline Atieno29993274FElectrical Engineering
619Okuthe Job Onyango31787110MElectrical Engineering
620Omenyo Richard Opiyo29859894MElectrical Engineering
621Ooko James Opiyo23773614MElectrical Engineering
622Otieno Frank Ochieng30260615MElectrical Engineering
623Patrick Odongo Osiemo32061335MElectrical Engineering
624Tallam Mark Kiz25320673MElectrical Engineering
625Mose Douglas Ondieki23063195MElectrical Engineering
626Momanyi Mogotu Bonface25205614MElectrical Engineering (Power)
627Okello Fredrick Otieno21709787MElectrical Engineering (Power)
628Atinga Geofrfrey Kamenya28806270MElectrical Engineering (Power)
629Chebet Jeditah30019333FElectrical Engineering (Power)
630Cherono Caroline23821083FElectrical Engineering (Power)
631Irungu Alex Maina23709309MElectrical Engineering (Power)
632Kipkoech Evans31884846MElectrical Engineering (Power)
633Maina  Samuel Peter32583365MElectrical Engineering (Power)
634Maina Martha Wambura32913452FElectrical Engineering (Power)
635Mbuthia Elias Thiong’o28495441MElectrical Engineering (Power)
636Mungai Ignatius Kamau22129488MElectrical Engineering (Power)
637Chemutai Everlyne30128086FElectrical Engineering (Power)
638Kinuthia Esther Nyambura25815033FElectrical Engineering (Power)
639Marangu Maurice Mugambi27581805MElectrical Engineering (Power)
640Mugendi Erick Mawira27427683MElectrical Engineering (Power)
641Mulu Caroline Kanini23494663FElectrical Engineering (Power)
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
642Mwambua Jonah29409383MElectrical Engineering (Power)
643Ndungu James Gichuhi14513052MElectrical Engineering (Power)
644Onyango Calleb Ochieng29603348MElectrical Engineering (Power)
645Yator Jeremiah Kibet21924769MElectrical Engineering (Power)
646Keter Barnabas Kipngeno27425693MElectrical Engineering Power
647Tiony Elvis Cheruiyot28037756MElectrical Engineering Power
648Koech Charles Korir22343280MElectrical Engineering(Power )
649Abaga Walter Mokaya26509495MElectrical Enginering (Power)
650Ngoci Evangeline Ciampui33432655FElectrical Enginering (Power)
651Kariuki Martha Waruguru30060648FElectrical Engneering
652Otieno Kennedy24482930MElectrical Engneering
653Mung’athia Paul M20640546MElectricalEngineering
654Muteti Titus Murimi25149979MElectricalEngineering
655Sitienei William27351212MElectricalEngineering
656Kosgey  Alfred Kimutai22607453MElectricalEngineering (Power)
657Matsiri Dennis Mudeni31194336MElectricalEngineering (Power)
658Mbau Cyprian Njoroge22569881MElectricalEngineering (Power)
659Gitonye Joseph Muriuki27869550MElectronic Engineering
660Titany Camila Chemeli30773882FElectronic Engineering
661Chepchirchir Joan32385378FElectronics
662Ndungu Benson Njenga31380010MElectronics
663Nzilu Ndinda Pascaline30220082FElectronics
664Owino Stephen Oloo21980618MElectronics
665Alfred Kiprotich29286069MElectronics Engineering
666Alose   Benjamin Vusisa22614602MElectronics engineering
667Amoke Steven Omondi27351561MElectronics Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
668Ann R. Waithera27870299FElectronics Engineering
669Awelo Obute Patrice30357571MElectronics engineering
670Ayako B. Otieno20200095MElectronics Engineering
671Bryan Mungai Njoroge28478714MElectronics Engineering
672Caren  Chebichii726012237FElectronics Engineering
673David Ochieng Oduor30378699MElectronics Engineering
674Dima Daudi Goto29575036MElectronics Engineering
675Elizabeth Wambui Ndiguitha27407508FElectronics Engineering
676Ezekeiel Mutuku Munyao25907330MElectronics Engineering
677Felix Nyariki Nyachio25836352MElectronics Engineering
678Gichuhi Daniel N.24895444MElectronics Engineering
679Godfrey Wakasala Ndinyo13317061MElectronics Engineering
680Innocent Kananga25899803MElectronics Engineering
681Jared Machogo28653894MElectronics Engineering
682Kamau Michael Matheri22174967MElectronics Engineering
683Kang’ethe Naomi Wairimu26196574FElectronics Engineering
684Kayogo Nathan Mwangangi30653765MElectronics Engineering
685Kemboi Felix27633391MElectronics Engineering
686Kidaha Gamaliel32225112MElectronics Engineering
687Kihara Peter Gitate22163560MElectronics Engineering
688Kimanyi  Dickson Muteti23501551MElectronics Engineering
689Kimotho Francis Wanjua13883594MElectronics Engineering
690Kipkurui Amos Langat29946608MElectronics Engineering
691Kiprotich Sigei23740600MElectronics Engineering
692Kirito Winfred27694924FMElectronics Engineering
693Kuria James Kariuki12440817MElectronics Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
694Lilian Gesare28082252FElectronics Engineering
695Luvindi Walter Musungu23571965MElectronics Engineering
696Mabuka James Gichana26683681MElectronics Engineering
697Mang’eni Timothy Wekesa28547872MElectronics Engineering
698Mang’eni Timothy Wekesa30925940MElectronics Engineering
699Mathenge Gladys Wangui29725674FElectronics Engineering
700Mburu Francis Thuo24417563MElectronics Engineering
701Mogere Juliana Kwamboka24610452FElectronics Engineering
702Mugambi Henry Mutembei27826611MElectronics Engineering
703Mukindia Zachary Bundi24910434MElectronics Engineering
704Mulumba Alphonce Ngila24435459MElectronics Engineering
705Munyao Joseph Kimeu29105606MElectronics Engineering
706Mwangi John Githinji30880028MElectronics Engineering
707Mwangi Ken Kamau30078562MElectronics Engineering
708Mwanza Hosea Isoa325833654MElectronics Engineering
709Mwanza John Nzomo30352132MElectronics Engineering
710Ndungu Lawrence Njoroge29919728MElectronics Engineering
711Ndwiga Beatrice Makena31437811FElectronics Engineering
712Ndwigah Maurice Gitonga22000193MElectronics Engineering
713Nyakinye Tobias Omollo11350607MElectronics Engineering
714Nyamisi Salome29450614FElectronics Engineering
715Nyangeri Samson Ombese23699423MElectronics Engineering
716Nyota Moses Kiuma29332444MElectronics Engineering
717Odinga   Collins Owino33863123MElectronics engineering
718Ogega Joseph Ontita27848793MElectronics Engineering
719Olindi Timothy Ombevah32150407MElectronics Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
720Olivia Awuor Amollo22271802MElectronics Engineering
721Omanga Kenneth Apiyo31295842MElectronics Engineering
722Ondayo Fredrick Ochieng28083060MElectronics Engineering
723Ongiri Cosmas Otieno27207115MElectronics Engineering
724Otieno Dennis Onyango26811131MElectronics Engineering
725Ouma Daniel Onyango29088557MElectronics Engineering
726Ouya Francis Isoe21965588MElectronics Engineering
727Samuel Kongo Nyanaro26287518MElectronics Engineering
728Silas Odhiambo Onyango28150341MElectronics Engineering
729Sirengo Lilian Nangekhe32085439FElectronics Engineering
730Sitati Jeremiah Kabaka30225188MElectronics Engineering
731Tanga Samwel Salania29328624MElectronics Engineering
732Tirop Michael Kipkemboi32545680MElectronics Engineering
733Victor Ambogo Obora29731816MElectronics Engineering
734Wachira Martin Njogu22565247MElectronics Engineering
735Waweru Joseph Kamari22618440MElectronics Engineering
736Erick Kiplimo Kapkusum23050177MElectronics Engineering
737Norah Jeptepkeny27757388MElectronics Engineering
738Angido Brian33252681MElectronics Engineering
739Charinden Dalton Koech29109977MElectronics Engineering
740Cheruiyot  Nancy Chepchumba29719310FElectronics Engineering
741Desterias Makenzi31503153MElectronics Engineering
742Evan Gathonjo Mwangi26536251MElectronics Engineering
743Gabriel Langat27749774MElectronics Engineering
744Githongo Mwangi Raphael29809358MElectronics Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
745Kenneth Kipkosgei Kandie27268620MElectronics Engineering
746Kipkebut Gregory Kipkoech28784872MElectronics Engineering
747Koima  Anthony Kiprop30859394MElectronics Engineering
748Macharia Kelvin Munyiyi28554491MElectronics Engineering
749Maitai Martin Mutwiri29250877MElectronics Engineering
750Mitei Wycliffe Kipkorir25162820MElectronics Engineering
751Musonye Cynthia29589367FElectronics Engineering
752Mutai Amon Kipchirchir30445846MElectronics Engineering
753Ngetich Kiprotich23219379MElectronics Engineering
754Njugi Willies Gichohi29459225MElectronics Engineering
755Rotich Fred Kimweno31177402MElectronics Engineering
756Sirma Christopher Kipkoech28705594MElectronics Engineering
757Waithera Penina Wairimu32397824FElectronics Engineering
758Walter Kipchirchir32427675MElectronics Engineering
759Wesley Nyambane22005341MElectronics Engineering
760Wilberforce Wandera Juma31912773NElectronics Engineering
761Abraham Kemboi Kipkoech27122349NElectronics Engineering
762Limo Job Kibiwot32050172MElectronics Engineering
763Kirui Kipngetich Denis717471854MElectronics Engineering
764Agai Stephen Mpesha32425109MElectronics Engineering
765Gwanya Samson Murua24007875MElectronics Engineering
766Abidha Sophie  Asuna23741075FFood & Beverage
767Ameso Ritah Orenje22447108FFood & Beverage
768Ameso Ritah Oronje22447168FFood & Beverage
769Angano Nelly Opili23653822FFood & Beverage
770Beatrice Onywere Kwamboka31255223FFood & Beverage
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
771Bonface Otieno Oketch29949447MFood & Beverage
772Cedric Mulama Alunga29415933MFood & Beverage
773Chriselda Masakhwe Sundys31488088FFood & Beverage
774Kabasa Maureen Atieno22283190FFood & Beverage
775Kariuki Esther Wacera13725596FFood & Beverage
776Kavaya Catherine25271890FFood & Beverage
777Kimantiria Chris Waruji31644867MFood & Beverage
778Kimathi Betty Gatwiri24633264FFood & Beverage
779Kirui Cheroitich Joy32519621FFood & Beverage
780Koech Jacqueline22868545Ffood & Beverage
781Korir Nelson Kibiwot32572372MFood & Beverage
782Kosgei Felex Kiplimo28197782MFood & Beverage
783Lorna Jepkoech Sang23549306FFood & Beverage
784Mabonga Deborah Nanyokia22863480FFood & Beverage
785Mghanga Benson Mwakima22304830MFood & Beverage
786Mghendi Keziah Wanjiku20017495FFood & Beverage
787Mureithi Mercy Wangui23796001FFood & Beverage
788Naitore Winfred Ngeera11607959FFood & Beverage
789Nderitu stephen Mubia28426255MFood & Beverage
790Ndung’u Grace Wambui27657812FFood & Beverage
791Ndungu Pauline  Nyawira27855048FFood & Beverage
792Njane Grace Muremba22837339FFood & Beverage
793Njau Monicah Waithera30089705FFood & Beverage
794Nzioki Lilian Sheila29393812FFood & Beverage
795Ogutu Roseline Kopera21828563FFood & Beverage
796Ogweyo Peter Ogalo28713224MFood & Beverage
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
797Okech John Tabu31255223MFood & Beverage
798Okeyo Daphner Adhiambo24914986MFood & Beverage
799Oluoch Rachel Atieno29810523FFood & Beverage
800Onchoka Magutu Faustine21970280MFood & Beverage
801Onywere Beatrice K.21821295FFood & Beverage
802Patrick Caroline Wanja24147547FFood & Beverage
803Pingo Sarah Nekesa22203700FFood & Beverage
804Rosemary Njoki Njeri29483175FFood & Beverage
805Wakhungu   Josephine Nangabo21705545FFood & Beverage
806Akumu Ruth Arianda20642938FFood & Beverage
807Betty Cheruiyot2354424FFood & Beverage
808Davies Kimutai Mwaria27493521MFood & Beverage
809Juma Teresia Chemtai20003973FFood & Beverage
810Muricho Nancy Khaksasa25393408FFood & Beverage
811Otieno Kelvin29325129MFood & Beverage
812Seriani Fredrick Telekwa23670755MFood & Beverage
813Akhusama Rispa Aluoch27308773FFood and Beverage
814Engorok Peter Esmith32920746MFood and Beverage
815Ntonjira Moses Murithi28302520MFood and Beverage
816Agunja Beatrice21920881FFood and Beverage
817Agunja Beatrice Akoth21920881FFood and Beverage
818Akasa Joyjoan Khayeka22348999FFood and Beverage
819Cheruiyot Betty J.23544424FFood and Beverage
820Kirui Cherotich Joy32519421FFood and Beverage
821Muriuki Ruth Njeri31710287FFood and Beverage
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
822Murugi Bernard Maina29311959MFood and Beverage
823Mwendwa Francis Malonza29457282MFood and Beverage
824Ngari Peter Kinyua22652599MFood and Beverage
825Ngua Chai29080432MFood and Beverage
826Odera John Silvanoes29410894MFood and Beverage
827Paul Barasa Wamukota27339272MFood and Beverage
828Pingo Sarah Nekesa22203700FFood and Beverage
829Segera Getrude22761483FFood and Beverage
830Seur Diana Sointa28086739FFood and Beverage
831Nicholus Kinyua Mutugi26918352MGeneral Agriculture
832Nyaki Violet Muthoni25841107FGeneral Agriculture
833Kiprotich Philip Ngetich27273046MHospitality
834Kiptisya Laban Kipkemei25172184MHospitality
835Maina Anthony Irungu22072699MHospitality
836Mayaka Ruth Kerebi24229024FHospitality
837Njagi Edward22100726MHospitality
838Nyambane Albert Ongeri26194442MHospitality
839Nyamogosa Mogaka Henry28702007MHospitality
840Toromo Elisha Kibichii28549186MHospitality
841Aboki Vincent Mongare31762019MLand Survey
842Amai Alfred Obudo236885MLand Survey
843Amai Alfred Mugenya23608805MLand Survey
844Amaitsa Lavington28998565MLand Survey
845Biwott Dennis Kibichy32155729MLand Survey
846Cherono Tecla22633307FLand Survey
847Chirchir Kibet Mathias30659742MLand Survey
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
848James Gitonga22519742MLand Survey
849Joseph Atula Isiaya2744146MLand Survey
850Kibet Cornelius Rotich29926744MLand Survey
851Kibor Mabel Chelagat29485863FLand Survey
852Kiprono Edwin Kipkemei33492977MLand Survey
853Koech Antony Kiptoo28390282MLand Survey
854Kundu Dennis Wepukhulu27679347MLand Survey
855Macloud S. Mukanda27889508MLand Survey
856Mbogo Roy Gitonga30819781MLand Survey
857Mbugua Esther Wanjiku30672885FLand Survey
858Mbugua Hannah Wangari28712105FLand Survey
859Miduri Godfrey Omondi24412403MLand Survey
860Muraya John Mwangi21906241MLand Survey
861Nyambane Geofrey Ondieki28508178MLand Survey
862Ochieng Mary Mercy29791865FLand Survey
863Odongo Michael Muganda33234701MLand Survey
864Ogachi Clement Onkeo26578227MLand Survey
865Omondi Edwin Geoffrey221146MLand Survey
866Omondi Edwin Geoffrey22011406MLand Survey
867Ondiek Anne Nyanchama32651178FLand Survey
868Otiato Sylvester Maranda27827996MLand Survey
869Rotich Kenneth Kipyegon MLand Survey
870Ruto Kigen Brian32532251MLand Survey
871Samson Odera Juma30558498MLand Survey
872Tum Christopher Kiprono28641673MLand Survey
873Warui Peter33198829MLand Survey
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
874Wachira Dennis Wanjohi30026836MLeather Technology
875Wafula Solomon32741184MLeather Technology
876Ajwang Maryline27944515FMechanical Engineering
877Onyango Nelson Baraza24590010MMechanical Engineering
878Dennis Kipkurui  Kurgat32441261MMechanical Engineering
879Kaburu Fredrick Mwangi24426402MMechanical Engineering
880Kipkorir Julius Kibet21582561MMechanical Engineering
881Kiprotich Maywa Gilbert24713666MMechanical Engineering
882Kosgei Ronald  Koech30190627MMechanical Engineering
883Maritim Cheruiyot31625002FMechanical Engineering
884Nixon Kiprotich Tenai31726617MMechanical Engineering
885Peninah Chepkemoi29130045FMechanical Engineering
886Raymond Kipkorir Mutai23575302MMechanical Engineering
887Chege Paul Waithaka14625144MMechanical Engineering
888Chumo Sharon Jemutai FMechanical Engineering
889Henry Kiplagat31745488MMechanical Engineering
890Karungu Charles Wahome29180205MMechanical Engineering
891Kenneth Karanja Kibui27391376MMechanical Engineering
892Kibiti Stephen Muriithi29580781MMechanical Engineering
893Kinyili Cyrus Mumo2587912MMechanical Engineering
894Kinyili Cyrus Mumo25287912MMechanical Engineering
895Kivindu Dickson Giconi23935274MMechanical Engineering
896Manyasi Samwel Barasa30361028MMechanical Engineering
897Maoga Johnson Nyamweya25371865MMechanical Engineering
898Maritim Kipkurui Evans22295897MMechanical Engineering
899Maroko Benard Mokua22011374MMechanical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
900Matiku Waema28283035MMechanical Engineering
901Mogire Leakey Ongiri30520894MMechanical engineering
902Mohamud Mohamud Ibrahim32028775MMechanical Engineering
903Momanyi Joshua Michieka29334408MMechanical Engineering
904Moses Mochiemo Araka28897842MMechanical Engineering
905Moses Mwenda Mugambi29477445MMechanical Engineering
906Mutanya Mathew Mutinda28371789MMechanical Engineering
907Mutanya Mutinda Mathew2371789MMechanical Engineering
908Muthoni George Mwangi25065786MMechanical Engineering
909Mutisya Daniel Muendo28345212MMechanical Engineering
910Mutung’i Njoroge Solomon31728061MMechanical Engineering
911Mutwiwa Boniface Kyalo29110850MMechanical Engineering
912Mwangi Luke Nyongo27917882MMechanical Engineering
913Ndambiri JamesMuchira24635814MMechanical Engineering
914Ndula Joseph Mabwa27242423MMechanical engineering
915Ngeno Finlay2416471MMechanical Engineering
916Ngeno Finlay Kimutai24616471MMechanical engineering
917Njiru Martin Munene28833024MMechanical Engineering
918Nyambune Ernest Omondi26174276MMechanical Engineering
919Nyambune Ernest Omondi MMechanical Engineering
920Nyambune Ernest Omondi24174276MMechanical engineering
921Ochieng Fredrick Anyanga26221092MMechanical Engineering
922Odhiambo Collins Owino30870146MMechanical Engineering
923Ogola Erick Ouma2672179MMechanical Engineering
924Ogola Erick Ouma26762179MMechanical Engineering
925Ondari Brian Omermas28085926MMechanical Engineering
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
926Ouma Kennedy Omondi31030024MMechanical engineering
927Rono Cosmas Cheruiyot MMechanical Engineering
928Ronoh Cosmas Cheruiyot20032317MMechanical Engineering
929Sang Benard Kiprono31030295MMechanical Engineering
930Sonoi Maureen Kemunto27015243FMechanical Engineering
931Waihenya Ann Wanjiru27841474FMechanical Engineering
932Wamalwa J. Wabwile28497873MMechanical Engineering
933Wambua Jane Kanini27864760FMechanical Engineering
934Wangasa Martin Wafula29901722MMechanical Engineering
935Wanjala Sixtus Nandemu27228813MMechanical Engineering
936Waruhiu Peter Gichuki26742198MMechanical Engineering
937Chepngeno Mourine33070951FMechanical Engineering
938Gero George Onyango24878702MMechanical Engineering
939Kichuru Chrisantos28618893MMechanical Engineering
940Langʼat Vincent Cheruiyot25095355MMechanical Engineering
941Muigai Magdaline Njeri31904817FMechanical Engineering
942Onyango Kevine Odhiambo3286769MMechanical Engineering
943Ouma Kennedy Omondi31324MMechanical Engineering
944Komora Ali Jala25059024MMechanical Engineering (Plant)
945Namisi Wangila Dan29273394MMechanical Engineering (Plant)
946Ondieki Wycliffe Odhiambo27506475MMechanical Engineering (Plant Option)
947Dennis Omoi Onyancha30419657MMechanical Production
948Kipruto Korir Daniel30247445MMechanical Production
949Ahmed Khamisi Mwinyi24785167MMechatronics
950Aloo Pascal Omolo32736095MMechatronics
951Muindi Bonface Nzomo24217388MMechatronics
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
952Muthuku Peter Kirumba31524984MMechatronics
953Nickson Kiptanui Kiprop29946054MMechatronics
954Nyangau Obed Zakayo30095382MMechatronics
955Sammy Karapia Sifuna31883667MMechatronics
956Samuel Muthuri30052781MMechatronics
957Soto Gilbert Kiplangat32627299MMechatronics
958Tarus Johnson Kiprop29829869MMechatronics
959Chemtai Caroline27681888FMechatronics
960Ekesa Denis Simiyu25094048MMechatronics
961Korir Rogers Kimutai29896842MMechatronics
962Mosirigwa Ekanah Nyaanga30254597MMechatronics
963Simon Munyua Mugo30144476MMechatronics
964Kagema Robert Macharia30719495MMechatronics Engineering
965Roselyne Naliaka Okumu32833667FMechatronics Engineering
966Kibet Collins  Y25988287MMechatronics Engineering
967Kimutai Wallace25303980MMechatronics Engineering
968Omanga Gideon Machoka31079523MMechatronics Engineering
969Chege John Gichuru31634204MMedical Engineering
970Ipali Nick Omusugu31899719MMedical Engineering
971Daniel Michael28147321MMedical Laboratory
972Obino Samuel27861161MMedical Laboratory
973Sagwe Philece24030573MMedical Laboratory
974Chelangat Carren29729190FMedical Laboratory
975Joram Kibet Kipkenei29832421MMedical Laboratory
976Ngetich Mercy J31661570FMedical Laboratory
977Evans Omambia31597719MMedical Laboratory Technology
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
978Kioko Mathew Kiunga23792464MMedical Laboratory Technology
979Osimbo George Okoth31456500MMedical Laboratory Technology
980Arama Kibogo27130579MMedical Engineering
981Biwott Jesse Kipkurgat28544134MMedical Engineering
982Erick Mawira Eustace26249175MMedical Engineering
983Gichuki Janiffer Nyambura32039715FMedical Engineering
984Masinde Antony Mukhwana30009315MMedical Engineering
985Mukhavali Caroline Amiani23644276MMedical Engineering
986Mutai Nicholas28421331MMedical Engineering
987Nyabuto Dicoster28770935MMedical Engineering
988Okemwa Richard27897775MMedical Engineering
989Sandra April Odhiambo28592486MMedical Engineering
990Alfred Kipkemboi31842051MMedical Engineering
991Augustine Wekesa Waswa31951302MMedical Engineering
992Bazil Masabo Mlamba31877740MMedical Engineering
993Cheruiyot Steve Kipronoh28396221MMedical Engineering
994Terry Wanjiru Wamugunda23704781FMedical Engineering
995Too Vinias Kimurgor27535992MMedical Engineering
996Bateri Abel Auta22770966MMedical Laboratory
997Kisilu Sammy Musau23903775MMedical Laboratory
998Murei Peter Kipsang24122793MMedical Laboratory
999Mwangi Mary Wangui24643252FMedical Laboratory
100Nyongesa Alexander Tatu27950874MMedical Laboratory
100Opwora Paul29797993MMedical Laboratory
100Weldon Kipkurui Koech13021016MMedical Laboratory
100Ajwang Moses Milambo30484127MMedical Laboratory
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
100Geoffrey Kipngetich Cheruiyot30601183MMedical Laboratory
100Kariuki Godfred Gichuku13842943MMedical Laboratory
100Kasera Wesley Orieny29058108MMedical Laboratory
100Muhati Austin Kkhasiani26722261MMedical Laboratory
100Mulati Omuyundo Khambale20520792MMedical Laboratory
100Mutwiri Donna Nkatha29654278MMedical Laboratory
101Peter Mumo Musyoki24353354MMedical Laboratory
101Bokong Festus Cheptumo31754635MMedical Laboratory
101Musoba Zachary Nandhoka27211253MMedical Laboratory
101Raymond Mutai22223914MMedical Laboratory
101Lukoye Judith Ambia11831726FNutrition & Dietetics
101Moses Martin Mureithi30420782MNutrition & Dietetics
101Mugo Rebecca Kathambi24757564FNutrition & Dietetics
101Digo Chadwick Adongo24599081MNutrition & Dietetics
101Kirui Chebet29836612MNutrition & Dietetics
101Mmboga Sheilla26668658FNutrition & Dietetics
102Otieno Stephen Ochieng3147528MNutrition & Dietetics
102Abanja Christine Awino27823525FNutrition & Dietetics
102Ajwang Paul Juma26267397MNutrition & Dietetics
102Anyieni Naomi Nyakwara31843383FNutrition & Dietetics
102Chepkirui Mercy30543911FNutrition & Dietetics
102Ivyne Kalee Ndeto30803815FNutrition & Dietetics
102Momanyi Winny Mokeira32155316FNutrition & Dietetics
102Morwabe Saim Momanyi29004502MNutrition & Dietetics
102Mutunga Christine Mbinya22886573FNutrition & Dietetics
102Naiyoma Justus Lemaiyan29315357MNutrition & Dietetics
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
103Ndubi Brenda Kemunto27248744FNutrition & Dietetics
103Ngesa  Paul Odhiambo30104130MNutrition & Dietetics
103Ogweno Steve Biko23081793MNutrition & Dietetics
103Okebe Robert Ouko29567299MNutrition & Dietetics
103Okelo Lamech Otieno22267745MNutrition & Dietetics
103Ongadi Phoebe Auma233494FNutrition & Dietetics
103Damaris Muganda22677035FNutrition & Dietetics
103Everlyne Sikuku21691381FNutrition & Dietetics
103Jedidah Bochaberi Oirere26681344FNutrition & Dietetics
103Kemboi Jepchirchir Loice25698602FNutrition & Dietetics
104Kisaka Christine Nekono21393555FNutrition & Dietetics
104Kitur Joan Jelimo28226758FNutrition & Dietetics
104Masira Evans Ondiga30497542MNutrition & Dietetics
104Milka Kemunto Orina29912389MNutrition & Dietetics
104Mutekhele Pascal Mahino26894808MNutrition & Dietetics
104Mutua Justus Kioko28299308MNutrition & Dietetics
104Mwendia Robinson Wacira28991564MNutrition & Dietetics
104Nandasaba  Ryan Wanyonyi28989278FNutrition & Dietetics
104Nayaba Paul Lopuku28035651MNutrition & Dietetics
104Rita Nafula Nyangweso27022673FNutrition & Dietetics
105Wangila Emmanuel Yonah27920856MNutrition & Dietetics
105Mutavi Eunice Nduku21738358FNutrition & Dietetics
105Njoroge Martin Kamunya27431413MNutrition & Dietetics
105Shillow M. Ahmed30578753MNutrition & Dietetics
105Ali Rahma Thuiya29534388MNutrition & Dietetic
105Kipsang Dorothy Jepkonga29272109FNutrition & Dietetic
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
105Kipyegon Dennis Kipkoech28611818MNutrition & Dietetic
105Muniu Joyce Nduta22844517FNutrition & Dietetic
105Atsango Martin Shibelenje28579254MNutrition & Dietetics
105Nyongesa Jully Nekesa31052322FNutrition & Dietetics
106Rapando Constantine Kambara28610353FNutrition & Dietetics
106Cheptanui Herma27303033FNutrition & Dietetics
106Gakunju Sarah Wanjiku23051868FNutrition & Dietetics
106Kibet Nancy Jepng’etich24482641FNutrition & Dietetics
106Kimaiyo Emilly Jerop20132987FNutrition & Dietetics
106Lagat William Kipngetich11845953MNutrition & Dietetics
106Mungai Wilson Mwaura20865065MNutrition & Dietetics
106Ndegwa Eva Nyambura22296545FNutrition & Dietetics
106Sitienei Belinda Chebiwot31736353FNutrition & Dietetics
106Koech Edwin24498095MNutrition & Dietetics
107Lilian Kagwiria Nduku23605444FNutrition & Dietetics
107Mengich Hillary Kimosop31824078MPetroleum Geoscience
107Yatich Anthony Miningwo33053427MPetroleum Geoscience
107Adenyo Denice Otieno29435074MPharmacy
107Adera Anne Mercy29681693FPharmacy
107Bulbul Eliud Kipkoech22290004MPharmacy
107Dr. Bett Kipngetich Davis30917261MPharmacy
107Gachoki David Kamau24023876MPharmacy
107Kariti James Kuria29669285MPharmacy
107Kirongo David Kihara22542666MPharmacy
108Kivali Mercy Nduku30666447FPharmacy
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
108Langat Wesley22641750MPharmacy
108Mwasi Mary Anne Mukokinya29740035FPharmacy
108Ngugi George Kariuki30292807MPharmacy
108Njoka Daina Kendi29990754FPharmacy
108Nyangoka Griffins Maigo29768049MPharmacy
108Odiwuor Patrick Okumu28885507MPharmacy
108Rori Faith Kwamboka30671645FPharmacy
108Wakoli Phidelis Lutomia29803016FPharmacy
108Wanjohi Anatony Wahome24918280MPharmacy
109Bosire Linet22007587FPharmacy
109Chesang Charity26130727FPharmacy
109Juma Ivy Nyanchera28216661FPharmacy
109Musita Mercy Ingosi30091198FPharmacy
109Odongo Kevin Odhiambo30121643MPharmacy
109Ong’udi Maryanne Favour29370618FPharmacy
109Wango Winny Acheing29265693FPharmacy
109Daniel Achuka Emuny29341251MRefrigeration And Air Conditioning
109Chebii Philemon Kiprono26027300MRefrigeration And Air Conditioning
109Timothy Kimutai Kiptoo29444938MRefrigeration And Air Conditioning
110Geoffrey Muchemi Mitambo32819910MRefrigeration & Air Conditioning
110Kosgei Florence Jepchumba30532113FRefrigeration & Air Conditioning
110Athiambo Samuel Okoth32670043MRefrigeration & Air Conditioning
110Momanyi Frank Maina26593633MRefrigeration & Air Conditioning
110Ann Ndungwa Ndeto23828476FSecretarial Studies
110Joyce Nyambeki24485347FSecretarial Studies
110Willex Chesabit Kotii35746395MSecretarial Studies
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
110Caroline W. Mbuthia22705390FSecretarial Studies
110Kenyatta Maureen Kawira27468267FSecretarial Studies
110Njuguna Grace Nyawira21747093FSecretarial Studies
111Akhonya Stella Ayieta31908657FSurvey
111Kemboi Nathan Kibet34304974MSurvey
111Mbugua Nathaniel Kaba29542902MSurvey
111Rugendo Caroline Kathomi33256884FSurvey
111Torus Judith Chepchirchir28508024FSurvey
111Chobit Violine Jepkirui32609477FSurveying
111Kipkosgei K. Peter Kibet32241655MSurveying
111Koech Anthony Kiptoo2839282MSurveying
111Mutinda Festus Muoki31717644MTelecommunication
111Mutinda Shadrack Kioko25166632MTelecommunication
112Nyatichi Nelly Marita23156322FTourism management
112Chepkoech Sylivia30654184FTourism Management
112Gatero Shemith Wangare27315756FTourism Management
112Lagho John Mcharo31186735MTourism Management
112Mbugu Juliet Muthoni22806448FTourism Management
112Mutengi Hannah Karithi31553372FTourism Management
112Mutinda Ivivi Owen28835850MTourism Management
112Nathaniel Mwandisha25191093MTourism Management
112Nyang’owo Jacob28476162MTourism Management
112Gabriel Papa Barasa29621903MTourism Management
113Gikunda Yvonne Gachungi31587232FTourism Management
113Ireri Derrick Wachira32248071MTourism Management
113Kevin Karithi Muthaura30848519MTourism Management
S/NoName of CandidateID No.Gende rArea of Specialization
113Kimani Joyce Wanjiru22680872FTourism Management
113Maina Tracy Wangeci28194799FTourism Management
113Mwaghoti Mercy Wairimu28957544FTourism Management
113Ndegwa Grace Wanjiku28759231FTourism Management
113Ngari Peter Kinyua22652599MTourism Management
113Franklin M Masoka27360417MTourism Management
113Isaac Mwiti Gichuyia22696260MTourism Management
114Jepchumba Nancy Biegon26330916FTourism Management
114Kerebi Mayaka Ruth24229024FTourism Management
114Kiptisya Laban Kipkemei25172184MTourism Management
114Letoluo Mark Lari27677365MTourism Management
114Njue J Mukami22710407FTourism Management
114Ogolla Wycliffe Oyoo24571738MTourism Management
114Ojwang Edith Aoko27477496FTourism Management
114Torongei Caroline Chelangat24985814FTourism Management
114William Sinda Chacha29825984MTourism Management
114Jeptepkeny Norah Ann28686889FTourism Management
115Nga’nga Esther Wanjiku22961168FTourism Management
115Kafwa Denis319549MWater Technology
115Gary Lavenda Auma31957575FWelding & Fabrication
115Mukoya Julius Masakhwe28113492MWelding & Fabrication
115Wanyeki Wilson Gathu27612916MWelding & Fabrication
115Chesoo Clarance Jepch.24791461FComputer/Ict
115Nzioka Agrivinah Mbinya22326507FChemical Engineering/Technology
115Onyango Robert Odhiambo21765178MChemical Engineering/Technology

PRINCIPAL SECRETARY

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!