List of 569 school heads whose contracts will be terminated by TSC

List of 569 school heads whose contracts will be terminated by TSC

Below is the list of the 569 school heads from across the country whose contracts will end in December.

The Teachers Service Commission (TSC) will recruit new school heads to replace them.

The Commission had employed the school heads for a two year contract after their retirement in the year 2020.

S/NONAMEGRADEDESIGNATIONSTATIONCOUNTY
1.Mr. Kenei Sasmuel SirmaD5Chief PrincipalKeturwo S.SBaringo
2.Mr. Korir Richard ChangwonyD3PrincipalOlkokwe Sec.Baringo
3.Mrs. Kiptoo Emily ChesangD1Senior HeadteacherKamwen Pri. SchBaringo
4.Mr. Chepkonga James ChepchiengD1Senior HeadteacherKureshun Pri. Sch.Baringo
5.Mrs. Cheruiyot Rael JepkorirD1Senior Headteacher  Kaptere Pri. Sch.Baringo
6.Mr. Chepchieng Charles KipkuleiC5HeadteacherKilingot Pri. Sch.Baringo
7.Mr. Bowen Joshua BariekoC5HeadteacherKabilany Pri. Sch.Baringo
8.Mr. Endao John ChepsatC5HeadteacherKoitilion Pri Sch.Baringo
9.Mr. Kipkemei Joseph KainoC5HeadteacherChambai Pri. Sch.Baringo
10.Mr. Kiplagat Jackson KandieC5HeadteacherSt. Maximilian Kolbe’s Pri.Baringo
11.Mr. Chesang Jacob KimugeC5HeadteacherKalel Pri. Sch.Baringo
12.Mr. Cherono StanleyC5HeadteacherTerik Pri. Sch.Baringo
13.Mr. Chelagat Joshua ChelimoC5HeadteacherKoindui Pri. Sch.Baringo
14.Mr. Kiplagat Lydia JepchumbaC5HeadteacherKasiber Pri. Sch.Baringo
15.Mr. Kiming David KiminingC5HeadteacherChepkokon Pri. Sch.Baringo
16.Mr. Chebon Mariko KiborC5HeadteacherKaptorokwo Pri. Sch.Baringo
17.Mr. Kamuren Daniel KiptekC5HeadteacherLake Bogoria Pri. SchBaringo
18.Mrs. Chelimo Linah JepyegonC5HeadteacherKabochony Pri. Sch.Baringo
19.Mr. Ngerechi Joel CheruiyotC5HeadteacherSolian Pri. Sch.Baringo
20.Mr. Koskei Robert KipkiruiC5HeadteacherAlice InghamBaringo
21.Mr. Kangogo Joseah ChangwonyC5HeadteacherKasaka Pri. Sch.Baringo
22.Mrs. Mbaya Petronilla MusabiD3PrincipalNdanai Girls S.Bomet
23.Mr. Sang Benson GibiiD3PrincipalMosonik Sec. SchBomet
24.Mr. Kiplikwop Jonah KorirD3PrincipalSaoset Sec. SchBomet
25.Mrs. Rop Mary ChepchumbaD4Senior PrincipalSiongiroi Moi S.SBomet
26.Mr. Koske Damwel KipyegonD1Senior HeadteacherMogonjet Pri. Sch.Bomet
27.Mr. Kipkemoi Paul RutoC5HeadteacherNyambugo Pri. Sch.Bomet
28.Mr. Tanui Jonathan KipkoskeC5HeadteacherDon Bosco Sinendet Pri. Sch.Bomet
29.Mr. Bett David KimutaiC5HeadteacherSaoset Pri. Sch.Bomet
30.Mr. Chepkwony Willy KipronoC5HeadteacherKimori A.I.C Pri. Sch.Bomet
31.Mr. Sang Julius KipkoechC5HeadteacherKapindisin Pri. Sch.Bomet
32.Mr. Ruto Richard KipronoC5HeadteacherKiptemenio Pri. Sch.Bomet
33.Mr. Chepkwony David KipngetichC5HeadteacherNyatembe Pri. Sch.Bomet
34.Mrs. Tembur Florence ChemutaiC5HeadteacherKiriswo Pri. Sch.Bomet
35.Mr. Sigei Moses KipkiruiC5HeadteacherUmoja Pri. Sch.Bomet
36.Mr. Cheruiyot Joshua RonoC5HeadteacherKapchepkole Pri. Sch.Bomet
37.Mr. Marambe Joseph SitonikC5HeadteacherKapsimotwa Pri. Sch.Bomet
38.Mr. Cheruiyot LeonardC5HeadteacherMenet Pri. Sch.Bomet
39.Mr. Koech Ezekiel KipronoC5HeadteacherChepnyoibek Pri. Sch.Bomet
40.Mr. Okoth George Onyango MauriceD4Senor PrincipalA.C.K Musoma Sec.Busia
41.Mr. Ochago George OgingaD3PrincipalSt. Jacob’s Kaliwa Sec.Busia
42.Mr. Adochi Castor Robin OdworiC5HeadteacherRugunga Pri. Sch.Busia
43.Mr. Rero Boniface NyawaloC5HeadteacherBuduma A.C.K Pri. Sch.Busia
44.Mr. Adambo Julius WanderaC5HeadteacherSirimba Pri. Sch.Busia
45.Mr. Olanga Francis AngiraC5HeadteacherLugale Pri. Sch.Busia
46.Mrs. Wanyonyi Jackline LyambilaC5HeadteacherAmagoro Pri. Sch.Busia
47.Mrs. Mokera Emily Jeptui MoraaD3PrincipalSt. Stephen’s Lwanya Girls Sec.Busia
48.Mr. Obuko Benson OlumbeC5HeadteacherMudembi Pri. Sch.Busia
49.Mr. Olego William ShiunduD1Senior HeadteacherButunyi Mixed Pri. Sch.Busia
50.Mr. Charles GichohiD3PrincipalS.A Kolanya BoysBusia
51.Mr. Sang William KipkorirC5HeadteacherSt. Mary’s Pri. Sch.Elgeyo Marakwet
52.Mr. Maiyo Joseph KimutaiC5HeadteacherKoisabul Pri. Sch.Elgeyo Marakwet
53.Penina AgengoC5HeadteacherKaplolo Pri. Sch.Elgeyo Marakwet
54.Mrs. Cheptei Jeridah ChebakasiD4Senior PrincipalChebororwa Girls Sec. Sch.Elgeyo Marakwet
55.Mr. Gaita Archangel NjukiC5HeadteacherKiathambu Pri. Sch.Embu
56.Mr. Daniel Henry NjeriC5HeadteacherS. A Itiita Pri. Sch.Embu
57.Ms. Nthuni Mary G. FredrickD1Senior HeadteacherSt. Michael Pri. Sch.Embu
58.Mrs. Warui Grace WanguD1Senior HeadteacherEmbu County Pri. Sch.Embu
59.Mrs. Njagi Idah IthiruD3PrincipalCieria Mixed Sec.Embu
60.Mrs. Rutere Alice MuthanjeC5HeadteacherA.C.K Kanja Pri. Sch.Embu
61.Mrs. M’ethiru Rosemary GatakaaD3PrincipalKabururi Sec.Embu
62.Me. Abdi Abass SheikhC5HeadteacherLibahlow Pri. Sch.Garissa
63.Mr. Odula Jones ChrisC5HeadteacherA.P Goodwish Pri. Sch.Garissa
64.Mrs. Aden Asha AhmedC5HeadteacherHyuga G Pri. Sch.Garissa
65.Mr. Shide HassanC5HeadteacherRahama Pri. Sch. Garissa
66.Mr. Akatch JohnC5HeadteacherKanyamfwa Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
67.Mrs. Ombeng Leonida ApiyoC5HeadteacherAlaru Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
68.Mr. Chora Washington AkunoD1Senior HeadteacherSimbi Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
69.Mrs. Ongonyo Angeline AkothC5HeadteacherBuoye Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
70.Mr. Dula Ngala OlangD1Senior HeadteacherRangwena Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
71.Mr. Ogada James OmondiC5HeadteacherAsego Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
72.Mr. Onyango Carol MunanyeC5HeadteacherKogana Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
73.Mr. Koriyo David OnyangoC5HeadteacherNyandenga Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
74.Mr. Nyabwa George OnditiC5HeadteacherNyasore Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
75.Mr. Sako Maurice OgunaC5HeadteacherRadiro Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
76.Mr. Kachondo Polycarp RadukC5HeadteacherGod-Jope Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
77.Mr. Kakoloson Jorim Otieno KoloC5HeadteacherOmuga Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
78.Mr. Alwar Michael LuoC5HeadteacherNyandera Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
79.Mr. Muok Christoper OgutuC5HeadteacherKomolo Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
80.Mr. Onyango Fanuel OndiegiC5HeadteacherGot Adundo Pri. Sch.Oma Bay
81.Mr. Otiende Samson J.C5HeadteacherOriang Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
82.Mr. Alomo Boaz TikokoC5HeadteacherOmboga Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
83.Mr. Oloo John KapokaC5HeadteacherOchol Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
84.Mr. Awuondo Joseph OdhiamboD1Senior HeadteacherRoo Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
85.Mr. Owade Ben ObonyoD1Senior HeadteacherEddie MemorialHoma Bay
86.Mr. Kalima Samson OnyangoC5HeadteacherGenge Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
87.Mr. Lwal Albert OmondiC5HeadteacherKowour Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
88.Mr. Dule Alphonce NyakakoC5HeadteacherAorachuodho Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
89.Mr. Akuno Martin OderoC5HeadteacherAbundu Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
90.Mr. Muma David OpiyoC5HeadteacherSangla Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
91.Mrs. Kunikina Susan JosephC5HeadteacherKogelo Kalanya Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
92.Mr. Kongara Domician BundiC5HeadteacherNyakwere Kamito Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
93.Mr. Onyango Daniel GoyaD3PrincipalOsodo Mixed Sec. Sch.Homa Bay
94.Mr. Murunga Francis OnjwayaC5HeadteacherNyasanja Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
95.Mr. Orwa Joseph AuyoC5HeadteacherRota Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
96.Mr. Mireri John NyandikoC5HeadteacherKombaka Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
97.Mr. Obogno Joshua OpellaC5HeadteacherRuga Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
98.Mr. Othira Samson MisireC5HeadteacherAtemo Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
99.Mr. Achiado Serphan OtienoC5HeadteacherOrego Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
100.Mrs. Likhodia Marcelline AtambaC5HeadteacherOyombe Pri. Sch.Homa Bay
101.Mrs. Obel Jane Amollo OgalD3PrincipalKaswanga Girls Sec. Sch.Homa Bay
102.Mr. Holale Halake KaraC5HeadteacherGambella Pri. Sch.Isiolo
103.Mr. Godana Stephen GalgaloC3Ag. PrincipalDadachabasa Sec.Isiolo
104Margaret Wanjiru MuriithiD3PrincipalAIC Girls LoitokitokKajiado
105Mr. Gicheru, John NgigeD3PrincipalEnkorika Sec SchoolKajiado
106Mr. Pulei, Daniel NalengoyoD1Senior HeadteacherInyonyori Pri SchoolKajiado
107Mr. Mwaruma, Gibson EliasC5HeadteacherNaor EnkareKajiado
108Mr. Katamboi, Isaiah KasikuaC5HeadteacherOldoinyo Sampu PrimaryKajiado
109Mr. Sayialel , Moses LemisoC5HeadteacherNalepo Primary SchoolKajiado
110Mr. Njoroge, Zachary MumoC5HeadteacherShurie Primary SchoolKajiado
111Mr. Masera, Julius MwazigheC5HeadteacherImanyat Primary SchoolKajiado
112Mr. Kipyegon, Joseph Ng’enoC5HeadteacherKisapuk primary schoolKajiado
113Nderitu, Elizabeth WarigiaC5HeadtecherKikayaya Primary SchoolKajiado
114Mr. Simel, Simon SokoipeiC5HeadteacherOlmeroi Primary SchoolKajiado
115Mr. Mwang’ombe, Jackson FredC5HeadteacherLoormeuti PrimaryKajiado
116Mrs. Mukonja, Nancy WeboD3PrincipalTumbeni Sec. SchoolKajiado
117Mr. Orembo, Justus OwuorD3PrincipalSt.Francis Eshirembe Sec.Kakamega
118Mr. Mandila, LukaC5HeadteacherMatete Primary SchoolKakamega
119Mr. Atakha, Stevens BurudiC5HeadteacherEmukaba primary schoolKakamega
120Mr. Liambila, David WakhisiC5HeadteacherManyonje primaryKakamega
121Mr. Omondi, Edward MalobaC5HeadteacherBulanda D.E.B Pri SchoolKakamega
122Mr. Mmayi, Anold KalovoshiC5HeadteacherIngotse primary schoolKakamega
123Mr. Malonje, Samuel JomoC5HeadteacherShivikhwa primaryKakamega
124Mrs. Anangwe, Cecilia ChebukwaC5HeadteacherEmukangu Pri SchoolKakamega
125Mrs. Sigari, Gladys WanzalaC5HeadteacherBinyannye Primary SchKakamega
126Mr. Amukola, Silvanus KaiC5HeadteacherDr. Wakube Friends Pri.Kakamega
127Mr. Wamwayi, Ali IsmaelC5HeadtecherShibuche Primary SchoolKakamega
128Mrs. Wafula, Judith NanjalaC5HeadteacherKimang’eti PrimaryKakamega
129Mr. Mamuli, Alfred WanjalaC5HeadteacherMarula Primary SchoolKakamega
130Mr. Wamaya, Jairus E OronjeD1Senior HeadteacherEshimuli Primary SchoolKakamega
131Mr. Chavera, David KahiD1Senior HeadteacherThe Salvation Army MatundaKakamega
132Mr. Makotsi, Benedict LwoyeloD1Senior HeadteacherIbwali Primary SchoolKakamega
133Mr. Sabwa, Howard KihuziliD1Senior HeadteacherShihalia Primary SchoolKakamega
134Mrs. Luchel, Mary SikukuD1Senior HeadteacherBaharini Primary SchoolKakamega
135Mr. James Hosea OkokoC5HeadteacherDaisy Special SchoolKakamega
136Mr. Bii, Philemon KipchirchirC5HeadteacherKorosyot Primary SchoolKericho
137Mr. Koech, Daniel CheruiyotC5HeadteacherKedowa River Farm PrimaryKericho
138Mr. Bii, Joseph KipkemoiC5HeadteacherChematich Primary schoolKericho
139Mr. Karan, Musa KibitokC5HeadtecherKapkusum primary schoolKericho
140Mr. Langat, Fredrick Joseph KibetC5HeadteacherKamachungwa Primary schKericho
141Mr. Chaura, Johnson MainaC5HeadteacherMugumoini Primary SchoolKericho
142Mr. Sigilai, Christopher Kipng’enoC5HeadteacherKapkatungor Primary SchoolKericho
143Mr. Koske, David KimeliC5HeadteacherChagaik Primary SchoolKericho
144Mr. Laboso, Jackson KipkiruiC5HeadtecherKimugul Primary SchoolKericho
145Mr. Taalam, Joel KipkiruiC5HeadteacherChemamul Primary SchoolKericho
146Mr. Kirui, Jackson KipyegonC5HeadteacherSusumet Primary SchoolKericho
147Mr. Tiony, Joseph Kipng’etichC5HeadteacherKapkures Primary SchoolKericho
148Mrs. Chemutai, MainaC5HeadteacherTebesonik Primary SchoolKericho
149Mr. Ngeno, Daniel KipkoechC5HeadteacherKerenga Primary SchoolKericho
150Mr. Tum, Henry KipyegonC5HeadteacherSereng Primary SchoolKericho
151Mr. Langat, David KipmutaiC5HeadteacherCheribo Primary SchoolKericho
152MwangiD1Senior HeadteacherKeringet Primary SchoolKericho
153Mrs. Anyango, Loice AyodoD3PrincipalCheptororiet SecondaryKericho
154Mr. Langat, Jonathan CheruiyotD3PrincipalKabitungu Secondary SchoolKericho
155Mr. Tonui, Joel KipkiruiD3PrincipalKapsenda Secondary SchoolKericho
156CheptanuiD3PrincipalKedowa Girls Secondary SchlKericho
157Mrs. Labo, Eunice ChemutaiD3PrincipalKedowa Mixed Sec SchoolKericho
158Mr. Kirui, John KipronoD3PrincipalKapmaso Secondary SchoolKericho
159Mr. Mwangi, Noah KabuthiD3PrincipalKagema Secondary SchoolKiambu
160Mr. Kahiga, Martin KaranjaD3PrincipalRenguti Secondry SchoolKiambu
161Mr. Mwangi, Samuel NdiranguD3PrincipalKikuyu Day Secondary SchoolKiambu
162Mr. Tumbu, Joseph WamburuD3PrincipalSt. Pauls Gatuanyaga Sec SchlKiambu
163Mrs. Murigi, Joyce WanjiruD1Senior HeadteacherNjenga Primary schoolKiambu
164Mr. Kiboro, Francis KaranjaD1Senior HeadteacherLusigetti Primary SchoolKiambu
165Mr. Chege, Francis Ndung’uD1Senior HeadteacherKomo Primary SchoolKiambu
166Mrs. Kinyanjui, Margaret WanguiC5HeadteacherMuguga Model Primary Sch.Kiambu
167Mr. Ngoci, Titus KamundiaC5HeadteacherGitwe Primary SchoolKiambu
168Mr. Mwaura, Christopher MbuguaC5HeadteacherRurii Primary SchoolKaimbu
169Mr. Macharia, Abraham GituroC5HeadteacherKandutura Primary SchoolKiambu
170Miss Njuru, Margaret WaithiraC5HeadteacherMuthurumbi Primary SchoolKiambu
171Mr. Muchomba, Joseph KanyingiD3PrincipalMutuma Secondary SchoolKiambu
172Mr. Njoroge, Joseph KamauD1Senior HeadteacherMwiki Primary SchoolKiambu
173Mrs. Mwaniki, Onorata WanjukiD3PrincipalSt. Joseph Gathanga Sec. Sch.Kiambu
174Mr. Ndinguri, Karanja SimonC5HeadteacherGiithia Primary SchoolKiambu
175Mr. Mwangi, WilliamD5Chief PrincipalAlliance High SchoolKiambu
176Mr. Ngala, Jonas KitiD3PrincipalMjanaheri Secondary SchoolKilifi
177Mrs. Chivila, Patience VwikoD3PrincipalKambe Secondary SchoolKilifi
178Mr. Hanjari, Wilson ChirongoD1Senior HeadteacherBwagamoyo Primary SchoolKilifi
179Mr. Tsori, Stephen MirioC5HeadteacherKithengwani Primary SchoolKilifi
180Mr. Galana, Omar HiribaeC5HeadteacherKarima Primary SchoolKilifi
181Mr. Mwachome, Shee SuleimanC5HeadteacherBarani Primary SchoolKilifi
182Mr. Tsuma, Joseph ChakaC5HeadteacherKidutani Primary SchoolKilifi
183Mr. Motto, Jumaa MwanyokaC5HeadteacherIsaac Nyondo Primary SchoolKilifi
184Mr. Banzi, Aresmas MrangaC5HeadteacherMkombe Primary SchoolKilifi
185Mr. Ndoro, Vinya Shida CharoC5HeadteacherBoyani Primary SchoolKilifi
186Mr. Ngome, Jimmy MkalaC5HeadteacherIkanga Primary SchoolKilifi
187Mr. Kadzeha, Ponda HinzanoC5HeadteacherJilore Primary SchoolKilifi
188Mr. Gitonga, Peter M’ecengiC5HeadteacherMariakani Garisson PrimaryKilifi
189Mr. Tune, Joseph MbarukD1Senior HeadteacherMatolani Primary SchoolKilifi
190Mr. Fondo, David NgumbaoD1Senior HeadteacherBahari Primary SchoolKilifi
191Mr. Nyamu, Hesbon MwangiD1Senior HeadteacherMadeteni Primary SchoolKilifi
192Miss Lugusa, Christine VosoroD3PrincipalKizurini Secondary SchoolKilifi
193Mrs. Mutiso, Penninah MueniD5Chief PrincipalSt. Mary’s Mwea Girls Sec Sch.Kirinyaga
194Miss Gakinya, Teresa WanguiD3PrincipalNgothi Mixed Day SecondaryKirinyaga
195Mr. Ndonga, BarnabasD3PrincipalMukui Secondary SchoolKirinyaga
196Mrs. Kimondo, Winnie WanjiruD4Senior PrincipalMugumo Girls secondaryKirinyaga
197Mr. Muchiri, Linus MathaguC5HeadteacherGaciongo Primary SchoolKirinyaga
198Mr. Nguta, Titus KilombeC5HeadteacherKiamutuira Primary SchoolKirinyaga
199Mrs. Mwaniki, Jerusha WamburaD1Senior HeadteacherGichonjo-ini Primary SchoolKirinyaga
200Mr. Ndolo, Gilbert OtienoD3PrincipalOrongo Mixed Secondary Sch.Kisumu
201Mrs. Oyuga, Betty AsioyaD4Senior PrincipalBar-Union Secondary SchoolKisumu
202Mr. Okuku, Paulus OtienoC5HeadteacherLwala Primary SchoolKisumu
203Mr. Mosioma, Simeon ObieroC5HeadteacherKanyateng Primary SchoolKisumu
204Mrs. Ogosiah, Gladys Rhoda OchiengC5HeadteacherSabembe Primary SchoolKisumu
205Mr. Omondi, George JuliusC5HeadteacherMariwa Primary SchoolKisumu
206Mrs. Achieng, PamelaC5HeadteacherMathews OndiekKisumu
207Mr. Omolo, Charles OchiengC5HeadteacherKanyangoro PrimaryKisumu
208Mr. Alal, Jeremiah OtienoC5HeadteacherKanyipola PrimaryKisumu
209Mr. Onyango, Calleb OluloC5HeadteacherNyabera Primary SchoolKisumu
210Mr. Sum, Julius ObongoC5HeadteacherSare PrimaryKisumu
211Mr Onyando, Tom NgoloC5HeadteacherKindu RcKisumu
212Mrs Ogada, Grace OliawaC5HeadteacherMuhoroni TownshipKisumu
213Mr. Khacholla, Cletus Philip OtienoC5HeadteacherNyaguda Primary SchoolKisumu
214Mr Osawa, Joshua OdhiamboD1 Senior HeadteacherMigingo Primary SchoolKisumu
215Mr Okech,Christopher NyikuongaD1Senior HeadteacherOnego Primary SchoolKisumu
216Mr Manguro , Joseph EnsongoD3PrincipalAwasi Pag Boys S.SKisumu
217Mr Omuholoh , John AbelD3PrincipalLwala  Kadawa S.SKisumu
218Mrs Odongo, Nelly AkinyiD3PrincipalAgai SecKisumu
219Mr Malonza, Christopher MusembiC5HeadteacherMaluma Pri SchoolKitui
220Mr.Thiriku, Andrew KarimiD5Chief PrincipalSt Joseph’s Mutito Boys High SchoolKitui
221Mr. Nzyoka, Mutua PaulD3PrincipalVutu Sec SchoolKitui
222Mrs Rutere, Feliciana MuthoniD4Senior PrincipalSt Theresa Girls Sec School-KimangaoKitui
223Mr Ireri, John MuriukiC5HeadteacherMakengekani Primary SchoolKitui
224Mr Mange, Peter NgukuC5HeadteacherKatutu Primary SchoolKitui
225Mr  Musyoka, Joseph ManziC5HeadteacherKilulu Primary SchoolKitui
226Mr.Muthoka, Joseph MwolyoC5HeadteacherMikuyuni Primary SchoolKitui
227Mr Nzavo, MwendwaC5HeadteacherKathome Primary SchoolKitui
228Mr. Ndunda, Benson MwanikiC5HeadteacherKatoteni Pri SchoolKitui
229Mr. Muthina, Abel MusyiniC5HeadteacherKasavani Pri SchoolKitui
230Mr Kairaria, Njeru MisheckC5HeadteacherKatwala Pri SchoolKitui
231Ms Muriuki, Esther MuthoniC5HeadteacherSyomikuku PrimaryKitui
232Mr Mutemi, Peter MusyimiD1Senior HeadteacherTharaka Pri SchoolKitui
233Ms Mwakio, Anne MkwachuD3PrincipalTaru Girls Sec SchoolKwale
234Mr Mukee, Paul Joshua MukeeD3PrincipalMajoreni Secondary SchoolKwale
235Mr Mwanzia, Dominic KametaD3PrincipalMsambweni S.SKwale
236Mr Nzive, Julius KiseseC5HeadteacherMwanguda Pri SchoolKwale
237Mr. Gatana, Hamisi MwakuboC5HeadteacherKizimbani Primary SchoolKwale
238Mr John, Joseph JefaC5HeadteacherMagombani Pri SchoolKwale
239Mr. Mwamtsupha, Salim AliC5HeadteacherMwachome Pri SchoolKwale
240Mr Kidzuga, MaclayC5HeadteacherZibani Pri SchoolKwale
241Mrs Kombe, Christine DzameC5HeadteacherNdohivyo School for the MenKwale
242Mr Kavita, Stephen MuuwoD3PrincipalMagombani Sec SchoolKwale
243Mr Ngwili, Kamwathi KatikuD1Senior HeadteacherChirimani Pri SchoolKwale
244Mr Nthiwa, Schoneus Wambua MbukaC5HeadteacherMarenje Pri SchoolKwale
245Mr Mwawasi, Mary WanjalaD3PrincipalMwamzandi Secondary SchoolKwale
246Mr Maina, Andrew WachiraC5HeadteacherMuleta Primary SchoolLaikipia
247Mr Ndirangu, Antony NgareC5HeadteacherEnaikishomi Primary SchoolLaikipia
248Mrs Ngari, Mary NjeriC5HeadteacherNyahururu D.E.B PriLaikipia
249Mr Mbugua, Samual MwangiC5HeadteacherLerematesho PrimaryLaikipia
250Mr Mwangi, Benson MainaD3PrincipalChereta SecLaikipia
251Mr Githaiga, Peter MwangiC5HeadteacherUasu Narok Pri SchoolLaikipia
252Mr Nderitu, Peter Gitaka SC5HeadteacherSirat PrimaryLaikipia
253Mr Lokolol, Robert KulangashC5HeadteacherMurichu Pri SchoolLaikipia
254Mr Minishi, Oliver ND4Extended ServiceNanyuki S.S.Laikipia
255Mr Kamau, Erasmus WanjohiD3PrincipalMoa Sec S.Lamu
256Mr Mweu, Joel DaudiC5HeadteacherSt Francis Kavovi Pri SchoolMachakos
257Mr Muviku, Peter MusyokaC5HeadteacherKalulani Pri SchoolMachakos
258Mr Musili, Titus WambuaC5HeadteacherKiima Kimwe Pri SchoolMachakos
259Mr Mutili, Bernard KyakaC5HeadteacherVyulya AIC Pri SchoolMachakos
260Mr Mutiso, Peter GideonC5HeadteacherKivi Pri SchoolMachakos
261Miss Muua, Beatrice MbulaC5HeadteacherSt Marys PriMachakos
262Mr Wambua, Francis KimeuC5HeadteacherMlolongo Pri SchoolMachakos
263Mr Kithuka, Benjamin JamesC5HeadteacherMuthumo Pri SchoolMachakos
264Mr Nguli, Albanus WambuaC5HeadteacherKathuni Pri SchoolMachakos
265Mr Mbugua, Martin KaranjaC5HeadteacherMatema Pri SchoolMachakos
266Mr Maweu, Henry SilaC5HeadteacherAIC Kyanda Pri SchoolMachakos
267Mr Kiangi, David MutisoC5HeadteacherMuusini S.A Pri SchoolMachakos
268Mr Katiku, Simon NgilaC5HeadteacherIuuma (Kithyoko) PriMachakos
269Patrick NdutaC5HeadteacherLulamba PryMachakos
270Mr Nyumu, John MulwaC5HeadteacherKiuukuni Pri SchoolMachakos
271Mr Barine, Adonican MbaeD5Chief PrincipalKangundo High SchoolMachakos
272Mr Murage, Benedict NjoguD3PrincipalSt. Benedict Secondary SchoolMachakos
273Mr Nganga, Peter MutevuD3PrincipalKathui Secondary ScholMachakos
274Mr Gitiaya, Wilson WD3PrincipalMananja Sec SchoolMachakos
275Mr Kieti, Johnson MatataD3PrincipalKikumbo Sec SchoolMachakos
276Mrs Mutiso, Josephine MbeteD3PrincipalMuvuti Girls SecMachakos
277Mrs Matee, Damaris MukonyoD4Senior PrincipalMaweli S.S.Machakos
278Mr Masila, Julus MaingaC5HeadteacherMikomani Pri SchoolMakueni
279Mr Maina, BonifaceC5HeadteacherKambu Pri SchoolMakueni
280Mr Musau, Peter MutindaC5HeadteacherUtithini Primary SchoolMakueni
281Mr Ndambuki, Sammy MuasyaC5HeadteacherKilala AIC PriMakueni
282Mr Musau, Peter MwauC5HeadteacherMarwa Pri SchoolMakueni
283Mr Mwachola, Crispus KiraC5HeadteacherTutini Pri SchoolMakueni
284Mr Katunga, Jonathan IvuiC5HeadteacherKiumoni Pri SchoolMakueni
285Mr Ndetu, David KimiluD1Senior HeadteacherKithingisyo Pri SchMakueni
286Mr Ndungi, Isaac MutukuD1Senior HeadteacherKathangathini Pri SchMakueni
287Mr Kaesha, Martin KD1Senior HeadteacherKavuko Pri SchMakueni
288Mr Mutua, Joseph ManduuD3PrincipalMukuku Sec SchMakueni
289Mr Muthenya, Peter MutuaD3PrincipalMumela SecMakueni
290Mr Komoni, Isaac MusyokiD3PrincipalUtuneni S.S(Kalamba)Makueni
291Mr Wambua, Philip MuiaD3PrincipalYekanga Secondary SchoolMakueni
292Mr Hassan, Hassan MohamedD3PrincipalKhalalio Boys SecondaryMandera
293Mr Osman, Adan MaalimC5HeadteacherKubdishan Primary SchoolMandera
294Mr Hussein, Ibrahim EymoyC5HeadteacherQuramathow Pri ScoolMandera
295Mr Adan, Derrow HummowC5HeadteacherAresa Primary SchoolMandera
296Mr Sokono, Mohamed AbkulC5HeadteacherQiita PRYMarsabit
297Mr Ibraye, Duba AbudoC5HeadteacherBubisa PryMarsabit
298Mr Daher, Mohamed AbdullahiD1Senior HeadteacherMukh Gura Pri SchoolMarsabit
299Mr Abudo, Hassan TepoD1Senior HeadteacherDabelMarsabit
300Mrs Guyo, Daki BilalaC5HeadteacherMilima Mitatu ComboniMarsabit
301Mr Impwi, Paul KinyuaC5HeadteacherKanyunga Pri SchMeru
302MRS mBAABU, fLORENCE kAJUJUC5HeadteacherNdunyu – Barikui Pri SchMeru
303Mrs Kiruki, Rose KaburoC5HeadteacherKairebi Day & Boarding PriMeru
304Mr Kivoto, Solomon KimanziC5HeadteacherMugambone Pri SchMeru
305Mr Ithiria, Francis KiriamanaC5HeadteacherKagwuru Pri SchMeru
306Mrs Mwangi, Peninah NyawiraC5HeadteacherD.E.B. Township PriMeru
307Mr Kamwara, Faustin MwangangiC5HeadteacherKianyaga Pri SchMeru
308Mr Bairi, Peter GitariC5HeadteacherKireru Pri SchMeru
309Mr Murithi, Joseph NgitiC5HeadteacherGatuune Pri SchMeru
310Mr M’kubitu Cyprian KubaiC5HeadteacherMbayo Pri SchMeru
311Mrs Mumbari, Judith NtibukaC5HeadteacherMeru Pri SchMeru
312Mr Mungania, Silas MwongeraC5HeadteacherNdiine Pri SchMeru
313Mr Murungi, PaulC5HeadteacherRurii Pri SchMeru
314Mrs Baiyenia, Martha RigiriD1Senior HeadteacherMutunduru Pri SchMeru
315Mrs. Mukangu, Hellen IgokiD1Senior HeadteacherKithoka Primary SchoolMaru
316Mr. Samuel, Jacob KobiaD1Senior HeadteacherMwithanga Primary Sch.Meru
317Mr.Mwarithia, George KaguaD1Senior HeadteacherSt. Benedict Primary Sch.Meru
318Mr. Gachuru, Gabriel NdirituD1Senior HeadteacherKangaita Primary SchoolMeru
319Mr. Thiribi, Baitaru JosephD3PrincipalNgage Mixed Day Sec Sch.Meru
320Mr. Kathuri, Fredrick KiraitheD3PrincipalNthimbiri Secondary Sch.Meru
321Mr. Ringera, Silas Murithi NgeeraD3PrincipalMulathankari Mixed DayMeru
322Mr. Narangwi, James KinyuaD3PrincipalKiguchwa Mixed Day SecMeru
323Mr. Kithinji, Joshua MathiuD3PrincipalMurathi Mixed Day SecMeru
324Mr. Etah, Fredrick OjwangC5HeadteacherWachara-Karungu Pri Sch.Migori
325Mr. Ojwang, James OdhiamboC5HeadteacherMalera Primary SchoolMigori
326Mr. Bosire, JeremiahC5HeadteacherNtimaru Primary SchoolMigori
327Mr. Oloo, Haggai WingaC5HeadteacherNyikendo Primary SchoolMigori
328Mr. Origa, Charles OtienoC5HeadteacherRabuor Karungu PrimaryMigori
329Mr. Oremo, Samson OkeyoC5HeadteacherModi Primary SchoolMigori
330Mr. Masire, Samuel MarwaC5HeadteacherKorobunyige Primary SchMigori
331Mr. Odero, James OdungaC5HeadteacherSangala Primary SchoolMigori
332Mr. Mulei, Patrice OngariD3PrincipalWarisia Mixed Day SecMigori
333Mrs. Dache, Risper AchiengD3PrincipalNgege Got Kachacha SecMigori
334Mrs. Omwayi, Hellen AdhiamboD3PrincipalNyamaharaga Mixed DayMigori
335Mr. Ochieng, George OwokoD3PrincipalMariba Secondary SchoolMigori
336Mrs. Khamis, Asma JabirC5HeadteacherGuru Nanak Primary Sch.Mombasa
337Mrs. Hamed, Fatma Bwajuma MwijumaC5HeadteacherShikaadabu Primary SchoolMombasa
338Mrs. Adungosi, Pamela Orek RuthD1Senior HeadteacherMary Cliff Primary SchoolMombasa
339Mr. Mkula, Alex SamuelC5HeadtecherBurhaniya Primary SchoolMombasa
340Mrs. Ndanu, TabitherD3PrincipalDr. Kiano Girls Sec Sch.Murang’a
341Mr. Wambungu, Simon MachariaD3PrincipalKiumba Mixed SecondaryMurang’a
342Mrs. Kaminju, Jedida NyamburaD3PrincipalKombi Mixed Day Sec Sch.Murang’a
343Mr. Waita, Joram NdirituD3PrincipalMuthithi Secondary Sch.Murang’a
344Miss Gichohi, Florence MuthoniD3PrincipalGithumu Mixed SecondaryMurang’a
345Mr. Gacheru, Stephen NgonjoD3PrincipalKangangu Secondary Sch.Murang’a
346Mrs. Kimemia, Emmah MuthoniD3PrincipalKionjoini Secondary Sch.Murang’a
347Mr. Kariuki, Francis MutemwaD3PrincipalGititu Secondary SchoolMurang’a
348Mrs. Gituku, Margaret NjeriD1Senior HeadteacherMbari Ya Hiti Primary Sch.Murang’a
349Mr. Mwangi, James KamauD1Senior HeadteacherMatu Primary SchoolMurang’a
350Mr. Gitau, Eston H MainaD1Senior HeadteacherKangui Primary SchoolMurang’a
351Mr. Muturi, Stanley MwangiD1Senior HeadteacherGiteme Primary SchoolMurang’a
352Mr. Mwangi, Joseph Thion’oC5HeadteacherMwarano Primary SchoolMurang’a
353Mrs. Ngatho, Sarah GathoniC5HeadteacherMumbu Primary SchoolMurang’a
354Mr. Jomo, Johnson MunywokiC5HeadteacherMwaniambogo PrimaryMurang’a
355Mr. Kabachia, Johnson KiriruaC5HeadteacherGachiku Primary schoolMurang’a
356Mr. Mwangi, Gerald KinuthiaC5HeadteacherIthiki Primary SchoolMurang’a
357Mr. Ephantus Macharia ReubenC5HeadteacherIruri Primary SchoolMurang’a
358Mrs. Gucura, Nelius WangeciC5HeadteacherGitweku Primary SchoolMurang’a
359Mr. Mwongera, Misheck KimathiD4Senior PrincipalKangemi SecondaryNairobi
360Mr. Linge, Mathias MwaniaD4Senior HeadteacherOfafa Jericho SecondaryNairobi
361Mr. Macharia, Edward MainaC5HeadteacherDagoretti Special SchoolNairobi
362Mrs. Okeyo, Lucy AtienoC5HeadteacherPumwani Primary SchoolNairobi
363Mr. Okoth, Apollo OchiengC5HeadteacherMahiga Primary SchoolNairobi
364Mr. Githinji, Hatchison MubuuC5HeadteacherMwangaza Primary Sch.Nairobi
365Mr. James Mwangi KariukiD1Senior HeadteacherNew Eastleigh PrimaryNairobi
366Mrs. Munah, Pauline NyamburaC5HeadteacherRiruta H.G.M. Primary Sch.Nairobi
367Mrs. Aseka, Melisa TongolaD1Senior HeadteacherLang’ata Road PrimaryNairobi
368Mrs. Milimu, Christine KhiyaliD1Senior HeadteacherNjathaini Primary SchoolNairobi
369Mrs. Mugo, Hellen KagureC5HeadteacherKabete Vet Labs PrimaryNairobi
370Mrs. Chepkorir, RuthD1Senior HeadteacherMoi Avenue Primary Sch.Nairobi
371Miss Mwangi, Rachel NjeriD3PrincipalCounty Girls High SchoolNairobi
372Mrs. Kanyoko, Rachel KamaliD1Senior HeadtecherKahawa Primary SchoolNairobi
373Mrs. Josephine Anzemo KivutiD1Senior HeadteacherSt. George’s Primary Sch.Nairobi
374Mr. Kabidi, Harrison KayeriC5HeadteacherC.G.H.U. Primary SchoolNairobi
375Mrs. Chesire, Mary JemosopD1Senior HeadteacherLords Ranjuera PrimaryNakuru
376Mr. Gichuki, John MainaD3PrincipalMuriricua secondry Sch.Nakuru
377Mr. Koech, Julius Kipng’etichC5HeadteacherSiwot Primary SchoolNakuru
378Mr. Ngware, David WambuguC5HeadteacherNderit Primary SchoolNakuru
379Miss Itune, Catherine GathoniC5HeadteacherKianda Primary SchoolNakuru
380Mr. Mutitu, Ayub NjorogeC5HeadteacherGithima primary schoolNakuru
381Mr. Bor, Joel KiprotichC5HeadteacherKamungei Primary schoolNakuru
382Mr. Ngetich, Charles KiptanuiC5HeadteacherCheptebes Primary SchoolNakuru
382Mr. Tonui, Joseph KipkiruiC5HeadteacherSaino Primary SchoolNakuru
384Mr. Mugo, John GachauC5HeadteacherMiti Mingi Primary SchoolNakuru
385Mr. Koskei, Patrick KipronoC5HeadteacherWei Primary SchoolNakuru
386Mr. Laboso, Reuben CheruiyotC5HeadteacherMlima Primary SchoolNakuru
387Mr. Korir, Joseph CheruiyotC5HeadteacherTeret Primary SchoolNakuru
388Mr. Bii, Stanley KipyegonC5HeadteacherSeguton Primary SchoolNakuru
389Mr. Keter, Richard KibetC5HeadteacherMutate Primary SchoolNakuru
390Mr. Chepkwony, Wilson Kiplang’atC5HeadteacherAinamoi Primary SchoolNakuru
391Mr. Ngasura, Reuben KipkorirC5HeadteacherBaruti Primary SchoolNakuru
392Mr. Githii, Stephen WaneneC5HeadteacherKamoronyo Primary Sch.Nakuru
393Mr. Koech, Joseph KipkemoiC5HeadteacherChesirikwa Primary Sch.Nakuru
394Mr. Rutoh, Joseph CheruiyotC5HeadteacherKabigeriet Primary SchoolNakuru
395Mr. Lang’at, Samuel KipkiruiC5HeadteacherLelkoita Primary SchoolNakuru
396Mr. Kiprono, Kennedy KalyaC5HeadtecherBishop Birech PrimaryNandi
397Mr. Kurgat, Peter Kipsang’C5HeadteacherChemnoet Primary SchoolNandi
398Mr. Cherangany, Wilson KiprugutC5HeadtecherNduroto Primary SchoolNandi
399Mr. Ondiek, Michael OwuorC5HeadteacherChepsire primary schoolNandi
400Mr. Kemboi, Joel BrothersonC5HeadteacherS.D.A Sironoi Primary Sch.Nandi
401Mr. Birgen, Paulo TogomC5HeadteacherLelaibei Primary schoolNandi
402Mr. Kipkorir, Wilbert TogomC5HeadteacherKaplonyo Primary SchoolNandi
403Mr. Kurgat, William KiplagatC5HeadteacherA.I.C. Kabisaga Mission Sch.Nandi
404Mr. Langat, Reuben BettC5HeadteacherKipsinende Primary SchoolNandi
405Miss Kiplabat, Leah JamaiywaD1Senior HeadteacherACK Olemetunyi PrimaryNandi
406Mr. Koech, AndrewD1Senior HeadteacherKaboi Primary SchoolNandi
407Mrs. Ojino, Iddah AumaD3PrincipalSt. Mary’s Techasis Sec Sch.Nandi
408Mr. Kipyego, Joshua ChogeD3PrincipalACK Kapng’anio Sec Sch.Nandi
409Mr. Burudi, Shadrack SikoliaD3PrincipalA.IC.  Siwo Secondary Sch.Nandi
410Mr. Ontiri, Thomas OtukeD3PrincipalSengera Manga SecondaryNyamira
411Mr. Rori, Zephaniah MomanyiD3PrincipalName Secondary SchoolNyamira
412Mr. Nduati, Eliud NyogoroC5HeadtecherKimaru Primary SchoolNyandarua
413Mr. Minai, Rumbwa KendaC5HeadteacherWeru Primary SchoolNyandarua
414Mr. Karuri, Nicholas KariukiC5HeadteacherNyandarua Sec. for the DeafNyandarua
415Mr. Kioko, Joseph MusauC5HeadteacherMahinga Primary schoolNyandarua
416Mr. Maina, Fredrick NjugunaC5HeadteacherPesi Primary SchoolNyandarua
417Mr. Muhindi, Clement Ndung’uC5HeadteacherMugumo Primary SchoolNyandarua
418Mrs. Kariuki, Lydiah WanjiruC5HeadteacherNdunyunjeru Primary Sch.Nyandarua
419Mrs. Munene, Nancy KaruanaD1Senior HeadteacherNgatha Primary SchoolNyandarua
420Mr. Mwangi, Newton IrunguD3PrincipalPasenga Secondary SchoolNyandarua
421Mr. Kamau, Joseph MburuD3PrincipalNgatha secondary SchoolNyandarua
422Mr. Maina, John GithaeD3PrincipalIgwamiti Secondary SchoolNyandarua
423Mrs. Wamugunda, Magdaline WangariD5Chief PrincipalBirithia Girls Secondary SchNyandarua
424Mr. Gachingiri, Joseph GakunjuD4Senior PrincipalThangthi SecondaryNyeri
425Mrs. Ndirangui, Jane WairimuD3PrincipalMucharage Secondary  sch.Nyeri
426Mrs. Ngahu, Lucy WairimuD1Senior HeadteacherKagongo Primary SchoolNyeri
427Mr. Ngatia, Peter MachariaD1Senior HeadteacherNyandu Boys Primary Sch.Nyeri
428Mr. Ndegwa, Samson KariukiC5HeadteacherGathaithi Primary SchoolNyeri
429Mr. Ngari, James MwangiC5HeadteacherIhigaini Primary SchoolNyeri
430Mr. Wanyiri, Simon WambuguC5HeadteacherKarindi Primary SchoolNyeri
431Mr. Kariuki, John NderiC5HeadteacherOpiroi Primary SchoolSamburu
432Mr. Owano, Dalmas OgangoC5HeadteacherGangu Primary SchoolSiaya
433Mr. Ochola, Samuel KitiwaC5HeadtecherKojuok Primary schoolSiaya
434Mr. Okuku, Jacob OdongoC5HeadteacherKasau primarySiaya
435Mr. Odek, Joseph OnyangoC5HeadteacherMahaya Primary SchoolSiaya
436Mr. Atela, Charles OchiengC5HeadtecherManyuanda Primary Sch.Siaya
437Mr. Atieno, Barack MonyeC5HeadteacherMirando Primary schoolSiaya
438Mr. Amollo, Joseph OwinoC5HeadteacherNyamonye Primary schoolSiaya
439Mr. Nyarandi, Dickson OlwalaC5HeadteacherSangla primary SchoolSiaya
440Mr. Oloo, Paul OmoloC5HeadteacherOchiewa Primary schoolSiaya
441Mr. Opiyo, Emmanuel WagundaC5HeadteacherOhando Primary SchoolSiaya
442Mr. Obiero, FredrickC5HeadteacherOjawa primary schoolSiaya
443Mr. Ogutu, Kenneth SiguC5HeadteacherMasumbi Primary SchoolSiaya
444Mr. Awuor, Michael OdumaC5HeadteacherLunga Primary SchoolSiaya
445Mr. Anwai, Levi LumumbaD3PrincipalSt. Luke’s Wambarra Sec.Siaya
446Mr. Odhiambo, Athur GodiaD3PrincipalSigweng’ Karuoth Sec sch.Siaya
447Mr. Ogweno, James OkoyoD4Senior PrincipalRamba Boys high schoolSiaya
448Mr. Kanyasya, Frigustus KeleD3PrincipalMwambiti Secondary sch.Taita Taveta
449Mr. Mwadime, Hebron MwaipeD3PrincipalMshimbaSecondary schoolTaita Taveta
450Mr. Mugo, John WangaiD3PrincipalDavid Kitawi SecondaryTaita Taveta
451Mr. Kimenji, Benjamin  NjehiaD3PrincipalKizumanzi Mixed Sec.Taita Taveta
452Mr. Mwanjala, Liston KimongeD1Senior HeadtecherKisimenyi Primary SchoolTaita Taveta
453Mr. Shete, Chombo NarcisD3PrincipalSt. John’s Mwema MixedTaita Taveta
454Mr. Mwadime, Padson MwamengiD3PrincipalMbela Mixed Day Sec. Sch.Taita Taveta
455Mr. Mwalili, Edward NdengeC5HeadteacherMnazini Primary SchoolTana River
456Mr. Bwora, Tom RhayaC5HeadteacherKibusu primary schoolTana River
457Mr. Jilo, Mohamed MaroD3PrincipalNanighi Tana secondaryTana River
458Mr. Shabu, Musa GuluC5HeadteacherBula Sukele Primary Sch.Tana River
459Mr. Yeri, Neville Mapenzi CharoD1Senior HeadteacherHola school for mentallyTana River
460Mr. Bonaya, Ayub MakisoD3PrincipalWachakone secondary sch.Tana River
461Mr. M’itonga, Geoffrey MwitiD3PrincipalTunyai day Secondary sch.Tharaka Nithi
462Mr. Kanyaru, Peter NjeruC5HeadteacherRuungu Day & BoardingTharaka Nithi
463Mr. Thuura, Jason MaranguC5HeadteacherKirumi Primary SchoolTharaka Nithi
464Mrs. Mugwika, Lydia MuthambiC5HeadteacherMutakiri Primary SchoolTharaka Nithi
465Mr. Sichangi, James NgaiC5HeadteacherMucharage Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
466Mr. Njenga, Samson NjauC5HeadteacherChetotoTrans Nzoia
467Mr. Songok, Alex KipronoC5HeadteacherChepsiro PrimaryTrans Nzoia
468Mr. Koech, Nicholas KipketerC5HeadteacherKipkeikei Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
469Mr. Ngotta, Joseph MwayiD1Senior HeadteacherMukuyuni DEBTrans Nzoia
470Mrs. Kibet, Maria JebiwottD4Senior PrincipalEldoret G.K. High SchoolUasin Gishu
471Mr. Muchenje, Wilfred KisianganiD3PrincipalUswo Secondary SchoolUasin Gishu
472Mr. Kiboi, Humphrey RotichD1Senior HeadteacherSosiot Primary SchoolUasin Gishu
473Mr. Osundwa, Gilbert MarkC5HeadteacherMurgusi Primary SchoolUasin Gishu
474Mr. Chemirmir, Josiah KiptarusC5HeadteacherChirchir Primary schoolUasin Gishu
475Mr. Maiyo, Ezekiel KipropC5HeadteacherKaptebengwet PrimaryUasin Gishu
476Mr. Kosgei, Samuel Kipng’etichC5HeadteacherSugutek Primary SchoolUasin Gishu
477Mr. Ghero, Peter AntonyC5HeadteacherGreenfields Primary Sch.Uasin Gishu
478Mr. Ominde, Atannel MuyesiC5HeadtecherMwangaza S.D.A PrimaryUasin Gishu
479Mrs. Keino, Magdalina JebitokC5HeadteacherChepkoilel N. Primary Sch.Uasin Gishu
480Mr. Warutere, John KuiraD3PrincipalChavakali High SchoolVihiga
481Mrs. Asli, Muhumed MohamedC5HeadteacherWajir special schoolWajir
482Mr. abdirahman, Abdullahi AbdilleC5HeadteacherDilmanyale Primary schoolWajir
483Mr. Abdirahman, Daud SheikhD1Senior HeadtecherMakaror PrimaryWajir
484Mr. Ibrahim, Ahmed AbbasC5HeadtecherKatote Primary schoolWajir
485Mrs. Abdirashid, Deynaba OsmanC5HeadteacherHabaswein Primary schoolWajir
486Mr. Abdullahi, Hassan AbdiC5HeadtecherBuna Primary SchoolWajir
487Mr. Gaal, Omar ShukriC5HeadteacherMachineben Primary Sch.Wajir
488Mr. Hassan, maalim AbdiC5HeadtecherDiff Old Dam Primary Sch.Wajir
489Mr. Lotupokal, Peter DanielC5HeadtecherSirkoy Primary SchoolWest Pokot
490Mr. Chelanga, LukaC5HeadteacherSisit Primary SchoolWest Pokot
491Mr. Todoo, Solomon KasototC5HeadteacherRiting Primary SchoolWest Pokot
492Mr. Obiero, PhilipD3PrincipalElck Riwo Mixed Sec. Sch.West Pokot
493Mrs. Ooko, Mary AdhiamboD3PrincipalChepareria Girls Sec. Sch.West Pokot
494Mr. Munala, Joseph SiboC5HeadteacherEmurembe Primary Sch.Vihiga
495Mrs. Nyariki, Jane NyonaC5HeadtecherKaimoso Friends Pri. Sch.Vihiga
496Mr. Akanga, Edward EteyeC5HeadtecherWandeche Special schoolVihiga
497Mrs. Atieno, Jesca NekosC5HeadteacherEmmunwa Primary schoolVihiga
498Mr. Nyongesa, Wenseslaus SimiyuC5HeadteacherLwang’elle Primary SchoolVihiga
499Mr. Wangili, Potus WafulaC5HeadteacherChavugami Primary schoolVihiga
500Mr. Isaac, John AlumasaD1Senior HeadtecherTsimbalo Primary schoolVihiga
501Mr. Mukhango, Fred SilunyaC5HeadtecherEkamanji Primary schoolVihiga
502Mrs. Dagaye, Hellen Adema KamadiD3PrincipalBukulunya Secondry sch.Vihiga
503Mr. Ilahalwa, Rocken IlavatsaD3PrincipalBumira Secondary SchoolVihiga
504Mr. Omend, Neville Hassan OderaC5HeadteacherOboch Primary SchoolSiaya
505Mr. Ogweno, Samuel KaundaD3PrincipalBarding Boys High SchoolSiaya
506Mr. Milongo, Theophilus SulweC5HeadteacherGot Okola Primary SchoolSiaya
507Mr. Ochiewo, Daniel OsekoC5HeadteacherNyangajo Primary schoolHoma Bay
508Mr. Obanda, Paul AmimoC5HeadteacherSiaya
509Mr. Kerechi, Jackson MakoriC5HeadteacherKapkoi Central PrimaryTrans Nzoia
510Mr. Lel, John KipkererC5HeadteacherMwaita Koilel Primary Sch.Trans Nzoia
511Mr. Barno, Joel CheboiC5HeadteacherTeldet Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
512Mr. Buinga, Francis JumaC5HeadteacherCheberem Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
513Mrs. Silali, Mary MayendeC5HeadteacherSabata KAG Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
514Mr. Shinanga, Lawerence IlondangaC5HeadteacherSibanga Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
515Mr. Chanzu, Hesbon Moses OpatiC5HeadtecherLunyu Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
516Mr. Sang, Daniel KibetC5HeadteacherKapcheplanget PrimaryTrans Nzoia
517Mr. Chemjor, Samuel KibiwotC5HeadteacherKonga’sis Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
518Mr. Mabonga, Richard WangilaD3PrincipalBwala Secondary schoolTrans Nzoia
519Mr. Ngaira, Peter WanyamaD3PrincipalNalulingo Secondary sch.Trans Nzoia
520Mr. Ongute Josek AmosC5HeadteacherSaiwa Primary SchoolTrans Nzoia
521Mr. Kibochei, Jacob NasabaC5HeadteacherKabuchai S.A. Special Sch.Bungoma
522Mr. Mwangale, John MutoroC5HeadteacherMatili R.C. Primary SchoolBungoma
523Mr. Makhanu, Lupao RonaldC5HeadtecherMakemo R.C. Primary Sch.Bungoma
524Mr. Kipkeny, William GerishomC5HeadteacherKimkung S.D.A PrimaryBungoma
525Mr. Gero, Tobias OsomeC5HeadtecherBunamboBungoma
526Mr. Walekhwa, Simon WakhunguC5HeadteacherSt. Michael Ndakaru Pri.Bungoma
527Mr. Simiyu, Benedict WekesaC5HeadteacherBungoma muslim PrimaryBungoma
528Mr. Kibit, Patrick KwemboiC5HeadteacherKamuneru CPK PrimaryBungoma
529Mr. Egesa, Godfrey FredD1Senior HeadteacherKitinda Primary SchoolBungoma
530Mr. Wanyonyi, Stephen MusunguD1Senior HeadteacherNamangofulo schoolBungoma
531Mrs. Mayabi, Jescah OswataD3PrincipalFriends Secondary SchoolBungoma
532Mr. Machio, Jafetha WafulaD3PrincipalSt. Peter’s Cheptonon Sec.Bungoma
533Mr. Ombui, Jeremiah OmareC5HeadteacherMokomoni DEB PrimaryKisii
534Mr. Sigei, Joseph KipngetichC5HeadteacherGitono D.O.K PrimaryKisii
535Mr. Nyangacha, Benedict OkariC5HeadteacherRianyachubaKisii
536Mrs. Nyaribari, Hellen NyachamaC5HeadteacherBotoroe L.C.K Primary SchKisii
537Mr. Chuma, Elijah AtandiC5HeadteacherIruma SDA Primary Sch.Kisii
538Mr. Monari, Japheth OkemwaC5HeadtecherNyantogo D.O.K PrimaryKisii
539Mr. Machana, Timothy OhuruD1Senior headteacherNyangoge D.O.K PrimaryKisii
540Mr. Ochieng, Kenaz RakiroD3PrincipalSameta High schoolKisii
541Mr. Atemba, Samwel OnyiegoD3PrincipalRioma Mixed SecondaryKisii
542Mr. Gekonde, Ibrahim NgogeD3PrincipalEmenwa SecondaryKisii
543Mr. Oyugi, David MorangaD3PrincipalRiagumo Mixed SecondaryKisii
544Mr. Nyori, Sylvanus OmbengD3PrincipalKarungu Secondary SchoolKisii
545Mr. MorangaD4Senior PrincipalPoroko Friends Sec Sch.Narok
546Mrs. Mutinda, Eunice KalonduD3PrincipalIimashariani secondaryNarok
547Mr. Kitur, Philip KibetD3PrincipalNdamama Secondary SchNarok
548Mr. Kurgatt, KipsigeiC5HeadteacherKiptenden PrimaryNarok
549Mr. Chelude, WilsonC5HeadtecherRingwa primary schoolNarok
550Mrs. Gitau, Agnes MuthoniC5HeadteacherSosio Primary schoolNarok
551Mr. Ruto, Joseph KibettC5HeadteacherTarakwa Primary SchoolNarok
552Mr. Terer, Wilson KipronoC5HeadteacherManyatta Primary schoolNarok
553Mr. Kooke, Daniel NasiokiC5HeadteacherOle Lusie Primary SchoolNarok
554Mr. Ruto, Paul KipkiruiC5HeadteacherMurkan  Primary schoolNarok
555Mr. Njau, Michael KamauC5HeadteacherMurua Primary schoolNarok
556Mr. Langat, David Kipng’enoC5HeadteacherKaptololo PrimaryNarok
557Mr. Langat, Kipkoskei PhilipC5HeadteacherChesabuni Primary schoolNarok
558Mr. Koech, Leonard KibetC5HeadteacherKibugat Primary schoolKericho
559Mr. Kirui, Andrew KipyegonC5HeadteacherKoitabai Primary schoolKericho
560Mr. Ali, Kalla BilalaC5HeadteacherGamura Primary SchoolMarsabit
561Mrs. Ogata, Grace KwambokaD1Senior HeadteacherKisii DEB Primary SchoolKisii
562Mr. Odago, Wilson AdomoC5HeadteacherKamgundho Primary Sch.Migori
563Mrs. Chepkirui, Sarah Bett KogetgeiD1Senior HeadteacherEmesa A.I.C Primary Sch.Kisii
564Mr. Terer, Paul CheruiyotC5HeadteacherMuramet PrimaryBomet
565Wanekhwe Benson WanjalaC5HeadteacherLukesi Primary schoolTrans Nzoia
566Mrs. Akunja, Mary AtienoD5Chief PrincipalBunyore Girls High SchoolVihiga
567Mr. Kirongo, BenjaminC5HeadteacherKapchila Primary schoolWest Pokot
568Mrs. Wangara, HalimaD1Senior HeadteacherLoresho Primary SchoolNairobi
569Mr. M’ndegwa , BenardD3PrincipalSt. Mary’s Mbaranga GirlsMeru

One Response

Leave a Reply

error: Content is protected !!