Lists of shortlisted teachers for TSC promotion interviews

Download lists of shortlisted teachers per county

KWALE COUNTY

Download

SIAYA COUNTY

Download

KITUI COUNTY

Download

KITUI COUNTY (Central)

Download

LIST OF TEACHERS SHORTLISTED FOR TSC INTERVIEWS 2021

KWALE COUNTY LIST

NOTE VENUE WILL BE IN KWALE

Tsc NoNameInstitution NameCountyDate Sub CountyMobile
336346Regina Mwaka KivureMwaluvanga Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE712096804
389234Andrew Mukiti MonyiSalim Mvurya Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO703534393
287126Peter Ngei MulluKiruku Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021MSAMBWENI721582515
333675Prisca Nasambu LuvisiaDori Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021MSAMBWENI722732583
374177Elisha Karisa NgoloNdavaya Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO721421184
373905Hanif Dungu JumaNzovuni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO716826746
271524Nicholas Masila MutukuPerani Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021MSAMBWENI713896906
364345Daniel Nzau MusimbiShimoni Mixed Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021MSAMBWENI726711353
430710Rachel Luvuno MshengaSalim Mvurya Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO722225794
299804Marselina Stella MaruraKichaka Simba Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE726966615
322869Nathan Misango ChapiaMatumbi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO722976087
380086Peter Kariuki NjagiWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE721250574
375173Asha Matano MwakuadzwaMwanambeyu Girls High SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE711739309
386979Salim Ramadhan MakotiMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO726801467
388367Grace  ManzaMatuga Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE722575422
347789Joseph Kimani MwangiWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE724886757
289388Stephen Kamakya NdunyoMvindeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021MSAMBWENI725683221
352070Estheri Karambu MbuguaNgozi Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021MSAMBWENI722673780
349532Charles Kamotho KamothoMwabila Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO723889128
372803Euphemiah  MwakishaWaa Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE722875365
387696Doris Mbithe MunuveKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE700110551
373725Martin Kaphu MrucheSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO710280229
416565Ali Hamisi KibwebweKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE727224456
349951Richard Mwanyika JangaaKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE722657116
465348Mzungu Ndaro JumaKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE721573864
359276Christopher Wambua NdonyeMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO722358784
417555Leah Anyango OwendeMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO722869765
473770Emmy Andeso InindaKayatiwi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE724284317
442198Joel Mwanza NyaeTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KINANGO720902063
420074Ali Karungwa ChimbugwaNg’ombeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/8/2021KWALE725912666
413504Ephantus Muturi FredrickKingwede Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021MSAMBWENI721117575
348116Crispin Omondi OumaNdavaya Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO729582848
336395Pauline Manani MokeiraKingwede Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021MSAMBWENI727635735
388548Charles Kasaghi MwasaghuaMatuga Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE721316050
350185Mark  AtandiNg’ombeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE721774075
442817Purity Murugi NcegeMazeras Girls (memorial) Secondary SchKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO722595643
373808Suleiman Mungah GegeMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO718097862
449222Jennifer Mwethya KiseseSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO727508650
408188Simeon Ngumbao MashaSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO721979266
313677Eunice Ndunge DanielShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE720859715
463748Mary Kalimi MwendwaMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO720220844
373335Stephen Mwangi MuchinaTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO701788728
431022Francis Muema MutuaShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE712807390
410055Josephine OBUYOKA NgoloUkunda Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021MSAMBWENI700663519
404263Sarah Wambui KinyanjuiMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO713518546
321726Rose Judith AdagalaMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO722585283
449733Francis Mungai IchahuriaWaa Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE722619651
410510Juma  SwalehNdavaya Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO724344867
397212Elias Lwambi ChulaMwaluvanga Secondary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE721279502
504275Stephen Mutua MusimbiMzinji Pri SchKWALE2/9/2021KWALE723233014
248763Henry Kahindi KarisaMwamanga Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021MSAMBWENI723868600
450596Wilson Amakobe MurukaKwale Pri SchKWALE2/9/2021KWALE712461614
451978Elijah Ngatu KituluMazeras Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO723868304
344726Samson Kazungu MangiKibaoni Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021MAGARINI723022160
370793Dolah MWAKASSIM MishiMwaligulu Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KWALE724592381
544234Moses Waiganjo WaweruMkwakwani Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021MSAMBWENI710709078
370281Kassim Ali BekawendoBilashaka Pri SchKWALE2/9/2021KWALE720758547
328930Nelson Mkare JefwaLutsangani North Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO716445349
427396Christine Ndicha MsingaMnyenzeni Primary SchoolKWALE2/9/2021KINANGO722738997
548186David Musau MutuaLukore Pri SchKWALE2/9/2021KWALE728048540
510063Duncan Mwarimbo MwaeMelikubwa Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO726013462
504275Stephen Mutua MusimbiMzinji Pri SchKWALE2/10/2021KWALE723233014
421393Joseph Mkallah MtendeDzimanya Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO710749372
466700Raphael Kyalo NzivoMwamtsefu Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI710871586
474698Simion Kimuyu NdonyeKiruku Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI726673700
238685Bakari Hamisi ThabitiMwachema Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE714280503
384348Hamisi Mohamed MwagutsiTiwi Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE725368797
338936Mohamed Hamisi ViakaMwamivi Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE729037425
384344Mwanasiti Bakari NyuniMwaroni Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI722561810
370276Salim Tuta RuwaKwa Kadogo Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO727154988
490269Makoma Ndegwa GambariDima Pri SchKWALE2/10/2021KWALE727743338
386778Mesalimu R Hamisi BilashakaKombani Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE721157934
526907Festus Mutinda MakongeVingujini Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI723076925
367990Mwadzombo Zuma AliMaweu Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO722562304
460377Bakari Kassim NyembweMabasheni Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO729258581
494944Paulson Onyango OnditiMpirani Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO725807027
523099Mesaidi Juma GafaVinuni Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE725801151
259954Tondwe ALFAN SheeNimuyumba Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE727980689
319176Mwanasiti Omari MwavilungoMkwiro Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI714788603
367337Nyanje  MbuliMaji Ya Chumvi Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO720707236
338935Wilfred Lugwe ChitsalaKituoni Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO711526201
367342Zaituni Juma NdzovuVingujini Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI721721837
275853Ali Mrisa KengoShauri Moyo Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO726339104
490334Susan Wayua MakundiKizibe Pri SchKWALE2/10/2021KWALE721982706
475305Judith Mukei MutuaMsulwa Pri SchKWALE2/10/2021KWALE717832003
366825David Mbega JangaaDzisuhuni Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO728903244
431473Mohammed Mwinyi MwakayaGuro Pri SchKWALE2/10/2021KINANGO701616641
407708Katonga Khamiss  Maalim Mwang’ombeSabrina Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021KWALE704721370
544234Moses Waiganjo WaweruMkwakwani Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI710709078
248009Phyllis Nthenya MwandikwaMwalewa Primary SchoolKWALE2/10/2021MSAMBWENI720282471
570508Laurain Anita MutukuBongwe Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021MSAMBWENI727155615
328919Harrison Wambua KadengeMbuwani Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021MSAMBWENI724701808
379700Idd Seif AliBoyani Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KWALE722470233
314214Suleiman Madziko MakangaMwarovesa Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO790490491
520151Hamisi Gugu MohamedMbegani Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KWALE727828334
340713Musa Omari MwamaikaNyari Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO712197020
490329Dorcas Mwende MutukuMwaluvanga Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KWALE712124148
461707John Chete ChitumbuaGora Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO723882851
475206Stephen  ChuphiGwasheni Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO724391219
556387Elisha Mandara MwachiziShimoni Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021MSAMBWENI708656906
369532Saidi Dawa AbdallahMaiyini Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO723564961
356257Mwakumanya Omar MwadiaMwamtobo Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KWALE706115171
435355Chimera Chidzidzingo MwadigaChikomani Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO725350252
526733Juma Ngome JefaMtsunga Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021MSAMBWENI711840037
343251Omar Nzimo GeorgeGwadu Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO729675577
410582Gwede Rama DindiaVikolani Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO723534395
450596Wilson Amakobe MurukaKwale Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KWALE712461614
293761Pore Mrima HamisiChitsanze Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KWALE727921744
340716Morris Mwanzia MwandamaSega  Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO721476215
329588Hamisi Juma MwanyerereMwakijembe Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO792043089
416715Saidi Mwinyi RassiLunguma Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KWALE701656107
490356Saul  ButatilaKizimbani Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KWALE726167110
503504Nyawa Kalimbo MweroNgathini Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021MSAMBWENI727911648
279553Patrick Mwahanga Kitsao KarisaMwarovesa Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO723251711
430438Musena Lugwe JotoKanjaocha PrimaryKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO721904324
389926Rebecca Wairimu KamauSamburu Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO700366006
428379Halima Salim KikombeNimuyumba Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021KWALE722912759
548186David Musau MutuaLukore Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KWALE728048540
421317Rama Ali BushutiGanda Primary SchoolKWALE2/11/2021MSAMBWENI722567018
370283Mwandaza Nyamawi MohamedVinyunduni Pri SchKWALE2/11/2021KINANGO724745005
489453Ndugwa Ruth KasyokiMbandi Primary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO729914596
475201Saidi Omari NyembweNzora Primary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE727570212
503319James Mwero ChirimaCafgem Barreto Primary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO721948014
475217Ali Omari RahisiMlafyeni Pri SchKWALE2/12/2021KWALE726572434
490300Salim Hamisi MasitoMoyeni Pri SchKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO727425238
416695Mjera  MangaleMwananyamala Primary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI710318967
557860Onesmus Kioko MuthiniKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE721129868
604718Bakari Rashid MohamedMwamzandi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI727254558
603928Mupa Ali TilkaKikoneni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI700838335
603960Haron Murithi MwitariKinondo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI722846729
602379George Simiyu WekesaFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI716789063
510032Martha Wahura KimondoKayatiwi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE724022604
557079Joshua Omondi OduorKinango Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO721343057
513996Festus Mwendwa MatoloKinagoni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO723698368
432288Bayah  KahindiMsambweni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI732943533
596280Wycliffe Matini GisainaGombato Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI725534003
496685Lilian Adhiambo AgaiBabla Diani Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI720976658
408237Ruth Zawadi KaphuKinango Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO722900346
531882Christopher Mariaria OnkobaShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE721210930
536905Dolvin Kemunto NyagechiTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO720440896
293768Salim Matano MwatengaKombani Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE798618858
579747Julius Muthengi MutegiKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE710180690
588863Christine Bogongo MbakaMatuga Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE724996047
525332Gladys Munasye MwanthiMatuga Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE725156464
524527Susie Anyangu Nyong’AGolini Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE724370720
557101John Foustine OdedeKinango Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KINANGO713670341
483500Alex Nganyi AteKinondo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI720713241
553044Richard Peter WabwileKingwede Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI700317244
544656Faluma Zaida WesayaKayatiwi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021KWALE722611754
504402Douglas Wanjala WanyonyiKingwede Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/12/2021MSAMBWENI720227804
524538Julius Milgo KipkoechMwaluvanga Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE724372895
232026Nelson Masha ChengoMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO725974415
427846Stanslaus Barasa MangeniMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO722225645
491645Andrew Nyaranga WetotoMsambweni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021MSAMBWENI721494528
388828Leonard Wajewa OronjeMsambweni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021MSAMBWENI710737411
602299Emmanuel Dukwe DiyoMnyenzeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO711889355
558897James Oange ObiriKwangundu Primary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE715429155
557099Andrew Ogeka MaoreKikoneni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021MSAMBWENI726982146
524505Omar Tsuma LugweSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO720436307
501002Joan Naliaka SitumaTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO726361774
581558Mwaka Tsiwezi MejumaaKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE711780353
396972Mathew Nyarangi MusunguSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO732640015
509343Joy Kemunto Nyang’A MechaKombani Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE704778511
509493Zachary  AbugaTiwi Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE726375529
507669Loise Wawira MunyiMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO724327856
513404Kennedy Kirinya M’MboneFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/15/2021MSAMBWENI725848524
514562Zipporah Muendi MwanziaKingwede Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021MSAMBWENI719850463
557075Pamela Jepchirchir SirtuiKikoneni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021MSAMBWENI720906513
525258Nocholas Adolwa MbitiLukore Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE724682098
406909Samuel Muchinji GathiiKayatiwi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE721928154
501189Rose Elizabeth CharlesTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO725057725
523449Esha Abdallah MohammedKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE706424059
551318Thompson Bugo KaremaMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO729778065
478089Daniel Sakwa AmbokaKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE715325634
485171Beatrice Ndigha MwangashaKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE721828177
533397Suleiman Mohamed MwakwinaKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE722770615
557044John Kamau KinuthiaLukore Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE720247370
517556Hudson Mwangi WanjauTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO701531641
557071Dominic Omundi OsoroMackinnon Road Mixed Day Sec SchKWALE2/15/2021KINANGO723757658
599090Monica Kemunto MuokoMwalu-phamba Secondary SchoolKWALE2/15/2021KWALE725360852
602469Doris Kanini KiokoBabla Diani Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021MSAMBWENI727570947
489296Benson Kokonya SikukuGolini Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE718708725
556968Mary Dama MatataMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO725637633
523448Samuel Yumbya KiokoBabla Diani Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021MSAMBWENI721386290
493890Kassim Mohammed TsanuoKombani Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE721143272
603078Daniel Mutai KipchichirMnyenzeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO728522922
482217John Otieno GengaKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE724249905
488919Ruth Kharemwa MulupiShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE722114434
517314Eucabeth Bochere NyakundiGombato Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021MSAMBWENI718465640
433672Mwanahamisi Bakari MohamedWaa Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE721625067
533265Jack Obaro YongoKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE724865221
452958Eugene Isutsa LichodiMatuga Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE712459991
512099Victor Ondara NtaboWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALEntabovictor@Gmail.com
556992Brian Muthini MwangangiMatumbi Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO724590413
445931Catherine Rwamba NjeruWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE724051549
588647Evans Muthoka SimonMwalukombe Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO711535811
539500MIRIAM ATSIANJI MUHAMBEBofu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO722315504
507436Rehema Hassan BaridiShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE726739306
524523Vincent Orare OyaroShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE725656464
390562Bakari Abdalla KhamaFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/16/2021MSAMBWENI725934413
477863Joyce Asiko OcholiBabla Diani Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021MSAMBWENI717319264
485444Lenard Osiemo ObiriaGolini Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE700338130
518773Renson Mwakombo MwadzuyaMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO727162714
602366Hamisi Juma ShambiMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO728990750
432092Beninah Kalunde MatengeMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO721343086
558630Annah Waithira GitongaFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/16/2021MSAMBWENI720049294
598423Zipporah Wakesho MwanjelleMackinnon Road Mixed Day Sec SchKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO721404809
519264Sophia Nanjala SiunduNg’ombeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KWALE723921325
558476Sylvester Mutua MusyokiMazeras Girls (memorial) Secondary SchKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO725765862
397213Kalume Kitsao MadongaSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/16/2021KINANGO723387980
405992Ronald Chipa KitiMazeras Girls (memorial) Secondary SchKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO793723137
481904Fromence Leza MromboFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI726479259
315045Joash Mwandikwa KasumbiNgozi Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI722816584
556993Lydia  KarwithaMvindeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI729289051
454450Daniel Mwasalu Mwang’OmbeTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO726174372
545515Ann Wangari KagechaMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO720959937
507094Getray Khatenje MalobaMivumoni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI713954808
544637Jonathan Muema MusembiFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI729176590
446874Daniel Kiarie NjihiaMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO722841415
557114Peter Omwenga OntitaTumaini Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE727852066
520300Mukasa Mkanzi AmbokoKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE720972998
524486Lornah Ambasa OngukoMazeras Girls (memorial) Secondary SchKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO723478438
380091David Kariuki NjueMazeras Girls (memorial) Secondary SchKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO721446702
583297Jackson Julo NyondoMajoreni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI728274650
611244Amina Madaraka ZaniWaa Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE712050873
466968Karhayu Maalim SalatiLukore Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE720482939
436593Agnes Mutheu WambuaUkunda Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI720989383
568578Wilfred Mogaka NyasaniKikoneni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI722988448
536273Linus Waliaula MukhisaFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI710948933
516201Jeremiah Mungai NjuruMvindeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021MSAMBWENI723346058
545232Caleb Mboko WereWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE722211224
558122Jairus Kimara OkwiriTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO727388341
506044Omar Mambo MulaiBofu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO725499064
462657Mildred Moraa OndereMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO726399548
507202Addah Kwamboka KinaraMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO726214194
431052Keziah Wambui MwauraMazeras Girls (memorial) Secondary SchKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO722292989
602294Tatu Karisa MlongoWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE729209490
478374Malembi  KatembeMnyenzeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO716813629
553691Fexilla Linda KhakayiWaa Boys High Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KWALE723640918
495722Martin Luhagho BarawaMwavumbo Secondary SchoolKWALE2/17/2021KINANGO727650025
433673Said Swaleh NgareWaa Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE726858705
557510Mercy  ChesangKirewe Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE726574427
557448Brenda  MwanzariBabla Diani Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI714341369
507640Kefa Muyembe AndayeKwale Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE725285788
416797Sheria Mbwana ChimwenjeAmbassador Mwakwere High SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE715279928
467229Eliud Mwongera MbwiriaKinango Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO722480218
368720Tumaine Ali MakotiKwale Girls High SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE721620995
585714Boniface Koome MuruguFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI720358644
535271Sharon Mwende KituuMoyeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO728165607
519237Rama Mohamed MwakuonaUkunda Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI723241170
519438Edwin Kibett KiruiMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO726025481
557417Noah Nyogesa KisianganiMwalu-phamba Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE727605032
516112Caroline Njambi NdunguKingwede Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI722651368
492877Julius Maurice MvuryaMvindeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI724440740
405772Patience Kavuli MaunduSamburu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO720837046
549929Julius Mwanyawa AlfredBofu Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO721462768
564653Emma Mkambe ChibaruwaShimoni Mixed Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI713958242
489297Kazungu Karisa CharoFranz – Josef Secondary School (mamba)KWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI726430368
494821Jonathan Kioko MuindeShimoni Mixed Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI711600855
486923Dickson Mwasaha RijaniNg’ombeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE720945973
490154Beatrice Chiru CharoTaru Girls Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO724237983
259918Rehema  MainguMsambweni Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI724678906
293748Judith Diyo ChikutaMazeras Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO726499817
490290Mohamed Sudi DzapharaZibani Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE725940224
420013Mohamed Athman MwahokaNg’ombeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KWALE720113278
475294Kizito Mwania MunyoliVitsangalaweni Pri SchoolKWALE2/18/2021MSAMBWENI711412779
344602Elizah Mukami GitahiGwasheni Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO728413231
367801Grace Fondo MungellaJaffery Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO713441138
229417Beatrice Stanley MwarumbaMwamdudu Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO726924888
418332Evalyne Wanjiku MwangiMazeras Primary SchoolKWALE2/18/2021KINANGO721659997
466712Phelix Kidula MwanzalaMilalani Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI723102857
379703Amina Mkambe LewaMgalani Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO721276308
371230Margaret Kache NgumbaoVingujini Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI720907103
456796Fatuma Salim ZomeKinarini Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KWALE700895167
340710Mercy Wambugha MwinyiMwambara Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KWALE715118270
441804Abdulrahman Mkulu NyembweMwandeo Pri SchKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI719174823
344607Mary Gathigia NgumoMsambweni Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI721623288
281290Francis Musomba KotiKidomaya Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI712717016
392703Ramadhan Romulus Mng’ong’oKinango School For The DeafKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO712763341
421299Mohamed Mwanaisha OmariMkwiro Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI715661324
472354Josephine Mbithe NthengePerani Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI723667297
393195Rose Tazana DlomoMwamdudu Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO720751415
466675Esther Jumwa MachacheMwarovesa Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO723861805
437856Roseline Mlongo ChidzaoMahuruni Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI726602376
328385Salim Hamisi MwakaziRamisi Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI727970234
369462Yusufu Juma MafimboVuga Pri SchKWALE2/19/2021KWALE722492173
192952Masai Beja ChiziMiguneni Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO726206112
490234Josphat Karanja MwangiKilole Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI726084648
371232Sofia Manga ChimwagaKingwede Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021MSAMBWENI734921780
475302William Bekupha MashaBofu Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO712170759
475264Kuphunza Bakari MakunguMbuluni Primary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO712297352
545600Judith Beryl NabwireTsunza Mixed Day Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO727323266
356461Paul Mboya MwanikiKinagoni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO703184644
517170Philip Kimanthi KaulaMazeras Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO724558662
381934Ruth Mwikali KivuthuShimba Hills Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KWALE722684726
373278Charo  KarissaMwakijembe Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO721586909
442318Majaliwa Ngowa MajaliwaMnyenzeni Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO721615819
389352William Munga BekuphaTaru Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO722907590
480255Gideon Karambu MtotoKinango Secondary SchoolKWALE2/19/2021KINANGO724237983

SIAYA COUNTY LIST

NOTE VENUE WILL BE IN SIAYA SUB COUNTY OFFICES

Tsc NoNameInstitution NameCountyDate TimeSub County
260520Robert Obare WamullaMahero Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
352144Benard Omondi NyagudiRambo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
371600Nashon Sianga AderoNyaguda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
387477Sarah Akinyi OmolloSiranga Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
333905Tom Siamba MakawinoMaliera   S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
252957Jane Okura OpondoGot Abiero SecSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
335403Carol Akoth OsiroKarapul Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
440879Booker Washington O OwinoSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
334757Juliana Akinyi OlooMasala Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
348202Agnes Achieng OdhiamboNdenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
349178Wellington Oloo WasamaKambare   S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
388713Nicholas Onyango OlooSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
379894Isabella Andeto AmenyaKapiyo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
348383Charles Juma WatangaSt. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec SchSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
334006Nathan Ngati MwambuJoakim Owang’ Mageta Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
279974Jenipher Hasanya OumaNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
388977Rose Achieng OwuorLifunga Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
393806Timothy Wamubi OduorMutumbu Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
425528Ouma  OnyangoSt. Barnabas Anyiko Mixed Sec.SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
349576Colleta Achieng OmuyahArgwings  Kodhek  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
436141Benson Onyango AchiengAgok Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
416376Anne Auma IngutiaNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
371977Raphael Francis OtienoDirk Allison G.S.M. Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
388760Christine Achieng OwinoLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
351898Millicent Anyango OchiengSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
430619Judith Akinyi Agom OmondiUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
421542Jacob Onduru OdenyMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
380289Joseph Oduor OpiyoNyadhi Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
458730Denice Oduor NdekeRamunde Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
395031Peter Okudo MahuloNdira Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
325559Christopher Otonde OnyangoAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
420937Dickson Odhiambo AluochNyapiedho Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
234106George Ang’ang’o OnyangoNyambare Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
307939Regina Nyaboke MongareSega  Girls  High Sch.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
336209Wencilas Ligari MusaziliSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
418093John  TellaHoly Trinity Mayingo Mixed Sec SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
307764Patrick Musungu ChamulaBarkowino  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
287019Maurice WAMBWIRE AmsalahMajiwa  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
358819Pamelah Khayechia LugongoWambasa  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
390348Philip Aida OyugaSiaya Central Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
308910Evans Ojil GumbaSt. Mathews Saradidi Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
253021Rebecca Okech OroweNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
324842Moses Opiyo OlimaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
351930Julius Odoyo AwitiLuri Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
390023John Oriwa OturaKogere Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
376749Nehemiah Otieno OchiengChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
349150John Olayo OwiraRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
358726Paul Ogingo AgungMutumbu Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
357472Martin Asuso MugeleRachar Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
380901George Adeny MugaKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
334754Leonard Agwenge AbayoMbeka Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
381903Caroline Atieno AwitiMulaha Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
304374Martin Mito OludheUlafu Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
363652Alfred Owino OtienoA.C.K St. Peter’s Wagai Mixed Sec SchSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
347155Carren Atieno KowenjeNyawita Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
365022Joseph Omondi OchielSiaya Township S. SSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
384856Joseph Olanya WalwendaUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
375624Edwin Otieno OmbuoroGagra Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
226272Charles Odhiambo OmondiSt. Johns Oboch Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
315797Caren Adur OdhiamboNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
287467Walter Ongombe OpondoKowet Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
364635Paul Ongong’a AyokiNyabera Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
289477Fredrick Ojuang OtienoMwer Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
347501Timothy Oburah OtienoBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
237689Joseph Bodo WandeiGot Odima Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
272127Monicah Anyango OgutuSt. Peter’s Bar Antheng Mixed Sec SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
363724David Onyango AnumoBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
335958Esther Kulecho WanjiaRambo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
334029Tom Onyango NyawaraSt. Mary’s Seconadary School – MaranyonaSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
364461Jane Rogo NyaberaNyalunya Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
388734Dominic Hughes  O OnyangoApuoyo Mixed Sec SchSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
353226William Okech OmondiSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
349210Ambrose Adenyo OgolRarieda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
352273Martha Kombo OderaAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
377092Wilfred Daniel OokoNyajuok Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
302164Dalmas Raloo OpondoUnyolo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
364506Mary Aoko AlandoDienya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
230784Peter Omondi NyandayKabura Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
390350William Osiro OtienoGot Nanga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
374631James Aggrey OkothDhene Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.GEM
303169Patrick Ayanga JalangoNaya  Sec SchSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
303540Morris Onyango LwandeMajengo Mixed Sec SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
312132Nelson Adalla Victor NyangaoSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
323619Peter Joseph OchiengSt. Paul’s Sigomre SecondarySIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
216644John Amugune OgogoSimenya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
380125Margaret Bakhuya OtundoNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
310416Monica Awuor OnyangoBondo Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/8/20218:30a.m.BONDO
241919Beatrice Atieno SaokeUgenya Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
416675Kenneth Oduor MukokSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
346213Samuel Ade OdojeBondo Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
418209Benard  MuhatiahChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
420401Samuel M.Ogare OnyangoUgenya High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
412580Josiah Odhiambo MarakaluAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
344867Monica Adhiambo OumaUgenya Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
464135Robert Ouko OwalaRarieda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
469465Clarice Juma OpondoSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
446483Elizabeth  WalumbeNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
455002Thadeus Odhiambo WanjirBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
467046John Ochieng ObonyoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
323638Irene Akoth RawayoNdere Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
403006Amos Nyagaya AdholaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
373922Susan Akinyi DimbaBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
242244Maurice Onyango AjwalaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
416338Jacob Okwabo OkumuInungo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
457422Stephen Odongo AdongoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
417402Amos Were OkalChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
416232Tabither Auma WangoYala Township Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
242000Naome Akoth OsweSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
392467Mary Goretty Atieno OtienoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
396107Ziporah Amakalu MajengoNyasanda C SecSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
351135Miriam Aketch MubinyaMahola Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
473969Wycliffe Odhiambo MandeRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
387308Dan Hosea OkakaHawinga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
276636Esther Ikhabi OlimbaBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
439784Jeremiah Ochieng OtienoSenator Obama K’ogelo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
456667Dorothy Achieng OngoroAmbrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
406680John Oduor OwuorBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
430188Aggrey Onyango AgundaNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
440719Jacob Owino OgangaJera SecSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
412379Samwel Were KoderaBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
411714Philemon Omondi OkumuSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
473898George Oguta OsuriSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
387313Jocinta Akinyi OtienoSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
396255John Oluoch OlooSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
323067Bethwell Waweru WamariSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
404786Amos Wayeme OchiengSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
406106Simon Owino MoyiSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
415075Phillip Ochieng WandeiObambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
453902Jenipher Awino OwinoUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
438026Beatrice Akinyi OrwaSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
403801Jared Walori OtukaGot Agulu SecSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
406468Lydiah Kadambi AderiSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
442158Roselilian Adhiambo OwinoRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
473964Joyner Nafula WanyonyiBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
470885Maurice Anthony Obote OtukaAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
434320Timothy Wasonga MidegaChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
406167Caren Awino OdongoSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
431071Mark Okelo SogoMajiwa  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
231059Charles Oyugi Walter OluochMulaha Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
306480George Wangoma OsuraGagra Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
318890Daniel  OnyangoNyagondo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
355812Rosalia Achieng OburuLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
416397Thomas Otieno AbonyoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
473971Samuel Ojode OluochNyambare Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
380107Benson Otieno OchiengSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
401811Everlyne Francisca AdhiamboSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
470266Calleb Oduor AliwaYenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
291849Erick Omondi OderoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
413582Charles J O AchwiyaSt. Stephen Siginga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
442591Christine Atieno WingaSega  Girls  High Sch.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
407509Oliver Ochieng WingaAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
424700Duncan Omondi OsanyaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
473968Felix Shiundu MukoyaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
416265Johnstone  AwillySt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
406347Hellen Atieno OchiengJaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
402384Moses Osano OjwangMaliera   S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
469020Nehemiah Nganyi AshumaAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
442177Alfred Omondi OmoleSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
418147Jacklyne Nasimiyu SifunjoNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
465196Harun Chiteli WebukhaNyaguda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
442603Philip Okoth OchiengUgenya High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
466617Esau Borne Mukhwana Nyong’aNyagondo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
430189Isaiah Otieno OderoYala Township Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
423370Tom Onyango OpondoNdigwa   S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
417812Timothy Omondo NgoyeMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
467622Emma Auma OlooNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
377338Andrew Oleso NgongaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
466121Paul Otieno OjiayoChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
447505Bernard Okello AgutuMakasembo   S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
393128Julius Okoth AlloysSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
425026Joseph Aggrey JaokoDienya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
466100Walter Otieno OwinoSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.GEM
458731James Oduor OchiengRalak Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
463249Peter Ochieng OwuorMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/9/20218:30a.m.BONDO
364468Daniel Omondi OkelloGongo-Warom Mixed Day Sec SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
415078George Japheth MatuliNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
261917Dominic Oganga OyugiSirinde Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
346791Fredrick Otieno JumaAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
421588Jared Omondi OkumuMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
451613Kennedy Otieno OkeyoJera SecSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420400Erick Kola ObuyaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
452483Steve Biko AbudhoRarieda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
420472Paul Albert  Gol OluochNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
471580Judith  AtienoNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
423400Mary Achieng MagogoMajiwa  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
236547Jennifer Atieno OderaSiaya Central Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
469599Jectone Gilo DidaRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
425648Daniel Odhiambo AgaiAmbrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
442159Michael Ochieng MisulaUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
431057Raphael  OtienoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
473967Vitalis Ochieng’ ObonyoBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
443320Gabriel Simgwe OderoSt. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
412782Isaac  WambedhaUkwala  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420926Walter Gogo OdanyaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
347924Leonard Ologo OchiengSidok Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
421509Anton Elvis  Okelo JumaBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
456915Odhiambo  RommelSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
430187Paul Oduor AmolloKapiyo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
430608Timothy Juma AdedeMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
382001Rosemary Achieng UmiraSega Sp Sch For Hearing ImparedSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
490742Benard Otieno ArwaSiaya Township PriSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
430432Vincent Lucas Odhiambo OyooGunda -sigomreSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
403503Oscar Mong’are OmaribaBar Agulu Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
490700Dickens Ochieng OketchNyanganga Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
406297Daniel Ochieng OgudhaGinga Valley Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
461528Peter Oduor AmedaSigomre Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
499073Zakayo Onam NyandawaManera Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
381997Charles Omondi OdindoChianda Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
413716Gilbert Muguma AkongoUdenda Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
445179James Odhiambo OdemboKeyo Kondindo Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
421559Isaiah Ojungo OmenoNdigwa Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
460528Alfred Owino OmollohNgiya Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
429720Moses Tom OtienoAluor Girls Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
449721Nashon Okwany OdenyTuju Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
481160Lilian  OwinoUlamba Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
465811Morris Owiti ArwaManera Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
481015Gilbert Mwangale ShilahusaUkalama Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
433594Daniel Oduor OdhiamboAgulu Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
480998Nelson Orwah OdewoGotmatar Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
457837Abednego Owuor OmondiAsango Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
481662William Ochieng HawaNyandusi Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
411774Erick Wasonga KotienoSiaya Central PrimarySIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
432232Jackline Akinyi OtienoNyamasare Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
247261Phabians Onyango OmiaUgunja Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
490742Benard Otieno ArwaSiaya Township PriSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
268787Maurice Ochieng AwuorLigala Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
378794Ezekiel Otieno OtienoSika Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
310379Daniel Nyapola OchiengMalanga Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
418974Gabriel Anyango OnginjoMundoware Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
385813Pamellah Risper ObullUhendo Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
496302Stephen Otieno JuraGombe Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
421554Joseph Mangula OjemaOiko Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
467359Dalmas Opondo OwuorMisori Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
417307Thomas Omondi OtienoSidundo Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
403503Oscar Mong’are OmaribaBar Agulu Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
412719Elizabeth Auma OtienoSirodha Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
249263Michael Odongo OjuokUlwani Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
449729George Omolo OderaKobonyo Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
369712Chrispine Noel OkoyoGendro  Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
242282Beatrice Akoth OkothTiga Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
484641Paul Odhiambo OgayaKiswaro Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
420904Christine Aoko ObelMurumba Ori. SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
459831Wilson Ochieng AlooMituri Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
397315Jusper Ouma ObonyoKodongo Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
461528Peter Oduor AmedaSigomre Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
381985Catherine  AluochAgoro Oyombe Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
454014Monica Adhiambo BuyuUlumbi Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
436561Wycliffe Onyango OmwandaKapiyo Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.BONDO
484364Elizabeth Lydia Aoko OtienoRamula Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
465776Benjamin Ongong’a OrwaOdok-rera  Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
444586Rose Atieno OrodhoHafumbre Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
455966Michael Ochieng NyakunaSaradidi  PrimarySIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
406297Daniel Ochieng OgudhaGinga Valley Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
429705Jack Stephen ObollaUwasi Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
331752Peter Okello OchiengSt. Peters Komoro Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420807Charles Obia OdhiamboUlawe Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
429748George C Odhiambo OngaloMudhiero Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
490434Jacob Richard AcholaNango Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
242446Daniel Opondo ObuteNdegwe Primary SchoolSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.GEM
459148Peter Onyango SakwaUkalama Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
254234Simon Odhiambo Peter OdhiegoOchilo Pri SchSIAYA2/10/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
471359Henry Omondi OdenyoInungo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
401761Maurice Ochieng OngukaOjawa Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
296561Ruth Adhiambo OderoRamba Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
453625Caleb Ouma OtienoYenga Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
485145Quintant Odhiambo WereGot Okola Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
385799Cosmas Omondi JaronaMawere Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
360851Godfrey Odhiambo OyuleAduwa Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
506415Fredrick Otweyo OdangaRuma Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
231749Apollo Oning’o OdhiamboBuryiro Pri. Sch.SIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
309682Benard Otieno W OnyiegoMigosi Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
499073Zakayo Onam NyandawaManera Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
346793Peter Omondi OgudaMadiany Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
456153Samuel Ondero BarazaRabel Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
406290Alphonce Odhiambo OderoRachuonyo PriSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
477522Margaret Wangui OkothSangla Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
450874Francis Ouma AmoloKanyuto Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
468443Victor Agunda OkelloKeyo Kondindo Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
429712Edward Odera PudhaBarkatado Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
494985Samuel Omondi OtienoLwanda Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
406357Leah Adhiambo OwinoMalanga Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
499623Jesse Gor DulloMasala Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
478848Edward Otieno OdingaRang’ala Girls Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
471787George Omondi Achien’gBur -lowo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
386146Everlyne Achieng AdhiamboWagwer Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
313475Ismail Owala AlamboMilenga Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
321036Abednego Juma GondiChunga Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
384849Gerald Kaggilos OtienoSirandumb Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
474775Christopher Osuma OngomaMatera Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
406978Charles Omondi OyulaUsingo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
473685Charles Odhiambo HwagaBar-komeno Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
445179James Odhiambo OdemboKeyo Kondindo Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
486617George Ochieng NgesaKonjiko Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
295560Daniel Ochieng OgakUmer Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420890Fredrick  OdhiamboKanyaudo Pri. SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
266891Terbither Adhiambo WanjawaSirodha Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
312253Francisca Adhiambo OtienoUsinda Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
445604Nelson Ouma AkothPal – Pal Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
482242Benard Oduor OchiengKayieye Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
316419Edward Godia NdedeBarkalare Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
465800Raphael Otieno OkumuAduoyo Pry SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
253879Eliakim Otieno SulweySirandu Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
344003John Oloo OdhiamboRegea Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
478751Richard Omondi MujukaMasene Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
327885Judith Auma ObettoNyangoma Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
277795Maurice Jagayo NyangawoYieke Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
460528Alfred Owino OmollohNgiya Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
470866Domnick Ang’ienda Ochieng’Daga Moyo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
430406Gordon Owiti NdiegeRarieda Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
450162Boniface Otieno AloyoNyasidhi Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
481250Kennedy Omenya RumoKamnara Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
459164Paul Otieno OdiengeMuhanda Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
420907Charles Ragen OwanoPap-kakan Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
442952Juliet Anyango OchiengNdigwa Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
443530Margaret Akinyi OyatoAjigo  Pri  SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
459820Samuel Otieno OluloMigono Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
540345Fredrick Ouma OwinoKonjra Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
310447Rose Aluoch TudaPala Kobong Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
344624Maurice Mbuya AnyumbaMbaga Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
465786Fredrick Odiwuor KolanyoJ.M. Obidha Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
282883Peter Livanze MembaSinaga Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
510606Paul Odhiambo AmenyaMahola Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
361922Paul Ogola OyuchoDuha Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
493994Nancy E. Adhiambo OnduruKusa Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
429720Moses Tom OtienoAluor Girls Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
453630Daniel Gombe NyawaloMingawo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
413716Gilbert Muguma AkongoUdenda Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
421546Nelson Matoke OnyangoMitiro Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
511991Oduor Abonyo StephenNyaharwa Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
310364Meshack Omondi OdhiamboMalomba Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
465810Lawi Apinde OtienoBondo Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.BONDO
224042Caren Auma AtiangOkiro Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
471977Elijah Oluoch Ogwang’Kadundo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
459144George Wagongo WagaAluor Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
475343Stephen Odhiambo OtienoBukhoba Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
481160Lilian  OwinoUlamba Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
485919Martin Juma OrwayaNyalwanga  Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
524792Peter Owuor JumaNyakado Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
455386Beatrice Awino OdhiamboOchiewa Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
295631Samson Ochieng OnyangoKanyaboli Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
331757Caroline Akinyi AtaroRuma Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
477713Daniel Omondi OdoloDhene Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
441750John Jakoyo Syluance AjuluWambusa Primary SchoolSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
459816Charles Owiti OtienoKanyichudo Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
464065Samuel Owino SeweKawamangaria Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
295599Charles Oduor NyambareNdisi Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
425527Joseph Agik OgwenoUthanya Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.GEM
471327Nelson Otieno OkodeOgango  Pri SchSIAYA2/11/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
412780Michael Ogweyo OyugaApuoyo Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
430418Annah Anyango OtienoNdwara Primary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
295573Francis Obonyo AderaAgok Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
451572Zachary Omondi OmolloMurumba Yiro Pri. Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
444198Joseph Ochieng MarangoGagra Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
455947John Okoth OchinoNdhere Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
338412Anne Emma Aori MulorBar Ndege Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
456696Oscar Omondi MassaAhono Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
445717Barrack Ochieng OkothMirando Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
465818Timothy Omondi AjongoLela Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
455389Lydia Phelesia OmolloNyabenge Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
454370Michael Otieno OmbulAsere Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
471713Maurice Asinjo OtienoKaumeri Primar SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
429744Pius  OtienoSihay Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
437091Jacktone Onyango OkelloNyamsenda Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
312260Stephen Ouma OkothRamunde Primary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
309774Mathews Aloma OdaloIchinga Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
226664Vitalis Opondo OnyangoManyala PriSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
219583Juma Samuel ObadhaSt. Georges Sidada Primary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
441772Simon Ochieng OpapDendyo Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
359963Raymond Ochieng MuyoyoTihinga Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
455253Jared Okoth OkuteKandaria Pri SchSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
503178Joshua Rajulas NyinyaMasala Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
400254Francis Owiti OgolaUgenya High SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
524362Paul Okong’o WambunyaUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
555418Roselyne Adhiambo OdhiamboAgwara Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
499652Victor  AmolloNyaguda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
400572Hezbon Randa OchiengSega  Girls  High Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
456004Jane Apiyo OtienoSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
482210Alex Wanjare MilongoBarkowino  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
469802Susan Atieno OkelloSt. Paul’s Mitiro  Mixed  Sec   SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
415466Domitila Ngina MasaiSt. Mathews Kandaria Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
502077Dorah Auma OulaNyaguda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
573076Kevin Ochieng OuyaHoly Cross B. Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
556044Atieno Jessica AsiyoSt. Mathews Saradidi Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
552321Maureen Anyango OmondiNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
489497Dorice Amimo MweseliNyaguda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
491998Sheila Wekesa SoitaNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
476244Lilian Okwako KabeneDibuoro Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
383489Nixon Odoyo AkomboBarsauri Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
470353Ezekiel Otieno NyalelahNyabeda Mixed Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
492690Anyango Jenipher OnukoSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
556330Fredrick Eshiwani OdangaNyakongo Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
442586Fredrick Onyango OchiengTingare Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
544425Christine Atieno ManowaSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
506435Michael Rodgers OngeyiBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
529195Ramadhan Ali WamukoyaBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
515325Evans Okumu OnyangoAmbrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
478111Lilian Akinyi OpiyoNyabeda Mixed Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
524361Elisha Angano AketchBarkanyango Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
502997Anita Centrine MasengoMiyare Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
535744Loice Rehema OkelloRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
503021Fredrick Ouma OnyangoSt. Charles Humwend Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
568602Mildred Obukosia NyamwataSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
412720Eunice Akinyi OluochAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
422430Judith Akinyi AwalaKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
497107Ursula Wafware OtienoAmbrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
512812Grace Judith OtienoSt. Mathews Kandaria Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
502081George Omondi OdipoNyangoma BoysSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
442589Joshua Onduro SiregaMaliera   S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
440730Wycliffe Geofey OnyangoAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
556333Sharon Kiveli M’mboneDienya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
552164Eunice Adhiambo AregaSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
552030Harriet Awuor OdhiamboMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
556337Kennedy Onguka OwalaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
491030Remmy Khaemba MasindeRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
509601Dan Abwao OwiroKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
547200Sarah Akoth OluochNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
489494Idah Achieng OwuorLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
509363Emmah Awuor OwitiNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
529179Peter Muite NyamongoAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
521564Nancy  CheronoAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
519198Winnie Akinyi OdhiamboKapiyo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
568014Rhoda Morang’a KhanakaKagonya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
465083Elijah Obor ObaraMajiwa  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
520277Julius Nyambaka KolwaAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
549861Kennedy Odhiambo OndhoroRambo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
431024David Calvine OchiengNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
598439George Odhiambo OketchNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
508740Lucas Oluoch OchiengGot Matar Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.BONDO
517538Elsy Akinyi OdhiamboBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
380149Faiza Nishame Otieno VilungohNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
536543Paul Otieno OwuorNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
495179Seth Okumu KweyuSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
556336Jared Owino OlayoSiranga Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
462105Emily Adhiambo BarazaUranga Sec. SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
458732Samuel Omondi AggreyOjola Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/12/20218:30a.m.GEM
314476Jane Wagumba MitoUmina S. SSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
435069Mercy Adhiambo OugoJaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
512311Martin Oduor OtienoInungo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
442602Wilson Onyango OluandeOjola Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
545217Silas Ochieng OmondiKagonya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
433932Ponsianus Ochieng OdhiamboBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
549067Stephen Okello OgechaBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
432998Yvonne Genevieve GumaiyaNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
555415Godfrey Ochieng OgotMwer Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
386142Samuel Oduor LumutuSirinde Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
234522Dan Awuonda NgalaNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
482206Edward Opiyo OluochNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
417277Alfred Odhiambo OgidiMoi  Uloma  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
474295Betsy Maryanne Abura UsagiMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
489484Samwel Ochieng Ang’wenJera SecSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
557561Benson Otinga AbutikaSenator Obama K’ogelo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
555204Mary Atieno OtienoSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
476329Carolyne Alusa PambalaSega  Girls  High Sch.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
501725Vincent Mbindo OkutoBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
491835Eve Akinyi NgerSiaya Central Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
556055Kenedy Otieno AlumRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
522731Nangila Enviolata OpiliSega  Girls  High Sch.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
546448Godwin  OkothRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
440728Everlyne  AgolaKagonya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
486553David Omondi ObadeYenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420015Dominic  OumaJera SecSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
529194Nicholas  OsirSenator Obama K’ogelo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
438968Esther Mukolwe MusunguSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
537729Irene Ngii MutukuNyakongo Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
506256Collins Omondi OderoRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
503390Daniel Owino OkelloBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
526055Mercy Ntongai KendiSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
427334Thomas Ouma OchiengUlafu Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
551070Lydia Atieno OnyangoBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
440275Joseph Otieno OdhiamboBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
503019Charles Odhiambo OtienoBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
556326Tiberius Wakhungu BarasaAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
495847Vincent Magudha WanyangUyoma Kobare Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
492929Salome Namangala ChepkasisInungo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
484026Daniel Wasike MunialoRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
524637Collins Mugangasia MagozwiMahaya Mixed Day Secondary ScholSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
524644Edward Jadi OtienoLwak G. Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.KWANZA
394490Thomas Mboya OdhiamboKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
525023George Wasonga OlooSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
494654Godfrey Owino OderaAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
518612Fredrick Oduor OnyangoAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
498589Judith Truphenah OndieboNyamninia Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
503182David Omondi ObieroAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
544670Eric Ochieng OtienoBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
490985Alfred Obiero ObimoJera SecSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
544941Joseph Akhudu BarasaSt. Charles Humwend Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
354212Susan Auma OngecheNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
529193Horace Kennedy MukhomaBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
505443Samuel Odhiambo MbamboRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
542797Winfred Adhiambo OtienoNyajuok Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
502067Damaris Anyango Odera OchiengMajiwa  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
548648Oscar  OpanySawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
502996Christine Luvuno SheheleNyambare Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
488417Moses Oketch NduriMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
547691Vincent Odhiambo OkechMadungu Mixed S.sSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
525054Peris Mariciano MakaleNyagondo  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
483987Daniel Owino OmolloNduru Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
524641Horace Oduor OderaNyagoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
518611Stephen Oumah OtienoNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
524353Kevin Omondi OnyangoJaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
483427Josephine Nafula WanzalaSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
580134John Kizito OnyangoUmina S. SSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
603145Isaiah Omondi AbelloBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
486322Pascal Oloo OdongoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
541765Isaiah Simon NdundeMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
524076Boniface Adhiambo OumaInungo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
550192John Nyanducha GutoNdere Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
452930Leah Waudi N RageroLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
453666Willis Otieno OsuriSt. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
524636Samuel Okoth OnderaKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
588626Hellen Akinyi OtienoNyawara  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
505431Simon Osule OgutuBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
419894Irene Atieno OsotiWagwer Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
364286Chrispine Hughes OmondiAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
524368Everline Awuor OwinoSt. Patrick’s Segere Mixed Day Sec SchSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
538527Mary Akinyi TagoAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
548258Linda Okwiri AchiengMemba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
518650Shem Vidijah ObogeNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
490125Jared Okoth WadeguBarkowino Sec SchSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.BONDO
558591Alexander Odhiambo JongMalomba Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
493215Maurice Atito OchiengSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.GEM
469844Erick Okwach OwuorBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/15/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
519232SAMUEL OWUOR OKELOSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
490668Wilson Okonjo AdongoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
439608Fredrick Otieno Onwong’aChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
323206George Maurice Olale Abong’oAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
433633Caren Akoth OmondiSt. Paul’s Sigomre SecondarySIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
207811Janet Orawo JumahBarkanyango Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
503036Jasper Okang’ah OngaroRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
376042Jane Atieno AwangeAmbrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
406369Michael Otieno OwinoInungo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
531926Joanes Ochieng OgutuRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
383449Emmanuel Aluru OtengoRalak Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
602288Dismas Odhiambo OchiengNyadhi Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
465379Julie Lynn OhagaUkwala  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
518660Erick Owiti OmoroChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
491650Lydia Adhiambo WandeiNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
412347Jescah Nasimiyu WanyonyiGagra Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
441766Florence Mary AtienoSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
499539Rose Selestine AtienoGongo-Warom Mixed Day Sec SchSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
483345Mark Otieno AdangaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
473966Kenneth Ouma OdongoSt. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
525340Erick Odour ObonyoMutumbu Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
482004John Ondula OderoRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
442598William Onyango OderoLifunga Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
469420Clement Opiyo NyajurRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
542592Damari Aketch OluochUgenya High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
524364Daniel Pascal Ochieng’ OpiyoAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
510367Stephen Manya Wilfred MumiaRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
503020Samuel Onyango OmondiSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
518636John Otieno Obiero NyandimoSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
515872Chrispine Oluoch OnyangoDienya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
524634Erick Okoth OkeyoMakasembo   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
539541Jared Otieno SadiaTanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
442611Roselida Atsieno WasikeSihay Sec. SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
536424Elly Moses AburakaUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
443100Lawrence Sandey BarasaBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
602820Michael Odoyo OlelaLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
502075James Shisia AshumaJaramogi Oginga Odinga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
555197Wycliffe  OtienoBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
554437Gerald Steve Ochieng OchiengSidindi  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
448871Gilbert Owuor OtienoRalak Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
504596Esther  AgumbaGot Matar Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
484923Timothy Ochieng OwinoBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
477468Benard Mukonzo NetiaRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
521548Achieng Makrina AkumuUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
489491Noel Omondi OmbuoroWambasa  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
519361Francis Otieno AkamaBarkanyango Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
455974Joab Ouma OdongoChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
479101Charles Oduor WamayaMoi  Uloma  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
395938Vincent Ochieng LigeyoNyangoma BoysSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
497076Paul Omondi OrondoChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
453811Pius Nyayo MachukiMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
415152Michael Washika OkondaAgoro Oyombe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
496123ROGERS OMONDI ONGINJOSirembe  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
489533Mary Adhengo WahandaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
474197Sarah Shikuru WakhunguRamogi Achieng Oneko AcademySIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
603538Peter Okoth OgutuSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
489492Joshua Odhiambo OmondiObambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
556050Charles Tiberius Mugend AchochiRarieda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
556321Maurine Akoth AlwodoNyangulu Mixed Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
473961Boneface Olalo KeyaBoro Mixed S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
547488Peter Okoth OyooNyabera Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
416390Mary Adhiambo OnungaUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
401710Humphrey Joseph OmanyoUyawi   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
416971Moses Samita Kiliswa SukurahMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
373280Vincent Mogeni MakoriKambare   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
454150Justus Osoro ObubaSt. Silvester Madiany Girls Sec. SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
522274Godfrey Ouma Abonyo KillohMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
523696Edwin Arthur OtienoNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
580129Collins Ouma ObingeMahaya Mixed Day Secondary ScholSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
489493Richard Anyango OwuorNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
518343Lenard Barasa AngiriMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
525013Fredrick Omondi OgondaChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
501999Joseph Ojwan’g OderoUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
544445Vincent Omondi Ojwang’St. Johns Oboch Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
550329Audrey Kang’ereha LumasiaAmbira Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
518978William Otieno OkinyiUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
519399Mohammed Khayuli AndalaSihay Sec. SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
544273David Olwal OkothLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
406298Lucas Amin OduolAmbrose Adeya Adongo Sec. Sch.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
516382Lenard Obiet OkumuUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
434744Julius Ouma OpondoSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
387291Martha Akello ObulemireKaudha  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
495093Effie Athiambo OyugiNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
494867Maurice Odhiambo OsiroGot Agulu SecSIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.BONDO
470038Violet Minayo Evojo MusabiAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
604716Prisca Atieno OchiengNdigwa   S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
507810Peter Okoth OndagoAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/16/20218:30a.m.GEM
516745Keya Walter OmidoNyakongo Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
474058Dickson Ouma Nyang’uteKamuthe Primary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
545521Sadat Mansoor KibiraSt. Antony Uluthe Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
558640Timothy Ochieng SadiaLieta Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
484564Christine Muranditsi DeyeyiaSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
503015Anne Adhiambo OdundoLundha Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
452712Stephen Dishon OnditiNyasanda C SecSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
466101Dennis Owuor OchiengNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
502060Josephine Nyapolo OgolaMaliera   S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
476373Christine Mshighadi OleweBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
538008Jophiel Bahati Mukhwana EkhuyaSt. Charles Humwend Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
551029Frankline Fadhili WaliaroSt. Benedict’s Konya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
591288Arthur Oduor OduorSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
509721Annette Lukhoni MulekeNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
477348Dinah Marthar Amimo OkeyaNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
458899Christopher Ouma WafulaRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
464137John Shikhaya AuraSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
506870Joyce Atisa AmbicheSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
470596Samuel Okoth OtienoBarchando Girls SecondarySIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
434349434349 Achieng’ AnyangoLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
442171Milicent Akoth BondoNaya  Sec SchSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
497701Juliet Achar ChemutaiGot Matar Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
537056John Juma ObonyoLuanda Kathieno Mixed Day Sec SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
536429Immaculate Auma WamburaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
508737Bonventure Odhiambo OderoGot  Osimbo Girls  Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
476867Mark Otieno OyierLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
397681George Oduor OgutuHorace Ongili Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
532603Otieno Ogutu KennedyMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
432181Nicholas Okumu ApiyoRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
548213Jane Kathini MaithyaKagonya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
556370Collins Okello OumaAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
536681Evans Oloko NyakotheSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
481646Clarence Majani ErediMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
505508Justus Karani ObureUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
544613Seraphine Sherry AholiUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
458936George Mike OlooAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
524367Chrispinus Opiyo OkumuObambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
471299Mokama Justus OnserioNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
485949Benson Ochom OdhiamboRaliew  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
489003Margaret Awinja AmbasaUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
524358Ernest Wekesa WefwilaAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
456542James Jacktone SumbaRarieda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
524356Simon Mutali LubisiaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
503023Benard Okowa OluochLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
549189Richard Otieno OdongoSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
319482Patrick Sawanda MugaWagwer Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
506183Joyce Lavender Akoth OtumbaOkela Mixed S.sSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
538529Joseph Omondi OtienoAluor Girls’  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
357017Priscilla Anyango MukoyaSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
522172Dickens Oluoch OdoyoBar Olengo Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
477558Mercy Adhiambo AjwangNdenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
474888Maurice Otieno TujuAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
434229Fredrick Ouma OdongoNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
378327Francis Steven Odipo OnyangoInungo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
277655Florence Akoth MagwaMakasembo   S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
454975Emma Awuor OwinoSimenya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
442610Mathews Mangare OmondiSiaya Central Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
462409Evaline Atieno OngukaNdira Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
469283Sabina Atieno WereRamba Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
524366John Odhiambo WangaSt. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec SchSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
224441Anne Asiko MukolweNdenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
493040John Kung’a MagigeRarieda Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
434340Judith Oloo OdhiamboSt. Peter’s Rambula Mixed Sec.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
489495Mourice Otieno AhendaGagra Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
486986Pamela Ochieng OtienoBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
502066Jared Owiti OgadaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
524351Bob Otieno OkukuBondo Township Mixed Day Secondary SchooSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
524086Julius Magena OgegaRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
494724Denis Padison OderaYenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
455030Bonphace Osoro GuddahNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
481007Polycarp Otieno OderaMalele Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
560296Dotea Awuor OyiekeNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
442590Margaret Achieng MungalaSigweng’ Karuoth Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
451556Marceline Akinyi OchiengAkoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
337706Jane Akinyi OgadaNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
503025James Wasonga OgangoNdigwa   S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
481308Pauline Masitsa Igunza OchiengMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
442599William Oduor RakamahNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
453455Fredrick Ouda AetehAnyiko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
456919Ronald Ouma AgundaNyasanda C SecSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
482215Michael Otieno OkereMakasembo   S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
502998Caroline Nanjala WatilaSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
503170Michael Ojuang OchiewoSiaya Township S. SSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
541367Nathan Nyambariga AngimaMahero Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
502076Dolphene Adhiambo OkothNyamonye Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.BONDO
469111Everlyne Akinyi HwagaNdori Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.GEM
532942Christine Akinyi OngwaraLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/17/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
456007Wycliffe Simon Opiyo OnyangoCHIANDA S SSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
503014Caren Juma OkothMalele Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
482183Polycup Otieno OmondiSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
552258Edwin Ouma OwinoSt. Patrick’s Segere Mixed Day Sec SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
503043Maurice Odhiambo OkukuRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
494550Kennedy Ouma OlooUlafu Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
501724Penina Nasimiyu OumaNyamninia Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
554224Aloice Ochieng AcholaMajiwa  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
415176David Okello OkechNdira Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
440729Joram Onyango OdhiamboMadungu Mixed S.sSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
506914Roseline Meso NyanjiraSega  Girls  High Sch.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
556012Everlyne Achieng OnokaChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
477547Erick Odhiambo Diang’aDienya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
389828Florence Jeruiyot BartilolLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
504868Lilliane Atieno OketchNg’iya  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
545659Fredrick Otieno OcholaLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
506068Dennis Odhiambo OgollahSawagongo  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
495469Daniel Odhiambo OsiekoNyagoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
395426Agnes Nthenya MutuneMulaha Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
469777John Awinda AwuorChianda High SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
472612William Agutu AgutuBarding  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
556587Roseline Aluoch OgomboDhene Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
494327Maurice Ochieng OrwaNyangoma BoysSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
501177Peter Okoth OtienoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
554428David Wafula SimiyuSt. Joseph Nyalula Mixed Sec SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
554439Samuel Oliech OmbotoMajengo Mixed Sec SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
502667Vincent Omondi OtienoDhene Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
506481Beatrice Awino OtienoMaliera   S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
510080Nashon Emitungu OpiloUlumbi  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
556069Mathews Oloo OduorRangala  Boys  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
482858Mofat Ochieng’ NyawaloSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
545244Tim Mwenesi MugesaniNyakongo Girls Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
558736Erick Onyango MitoMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
574884Jacob Kibichii KiraritNdigwa   S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
472176Peter Gregory Nyadimo OdhiamboBondo Township Mixed Day Secondary SchooSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
489532Kennedy Nyongesa NughtSega Township Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
493304Mark Ouma OwinoDienya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
421618Andrew Omondi OokoUlafu Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
493472Josephine Aluoch OmondiMulaha Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
534493Joseph Otieno OdhiamboKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
482751Maurice Ochieng OmoloNyagoko Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
492981Owino Peter OwuorSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
524359Macdonald Libwege OviyoBarchando Girls SecondarySIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
480127Linda Akoth NyapolaMaranda  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
556335Stephen Otieno Omondi OluochNg’iya Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
556369Mary Auma OriaroLundha Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
451569Martin Senagi OdariKambare   S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
478799Sammy Wakhanu NjoniSt. Phillip Wera Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
469691James Omondi OkewaUlafu Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
341792Paul Odingi OundaMasala Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
502407Morris Onyango OduorUsenge   S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
494917Judith Akinyi GwadaSimenya Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
473921George Amos Otieno OdhiamboYala Township Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
480833Joel Ouma OgolKitambo Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
558121Byron Owour OmoroSt. Mary’s School YalaSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
431067Fredrick George Otieno OgedaNdenga Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
477646Denis Odhiambo ApiyoRachar Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
540412Nicholas Omondi OkelloLwak High SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
502078Jared Oluoch OnyimboUyawi   S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
465187Enos Adidwa MbiyeBishop Okoth Girls’ MbagaSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
396249Jasper Odhiambo W OnyangoArgwings  Kodhek  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
558590Paul Juma OjumboDirk Allison G.S.M. Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
523059Patricia Akinyi AgayaSt. Francis Rang’ala G.s.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
467687Jectone Onyango Ochien’gNyamira  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
518666Bernard Okeyo AmolloGot Matar Mixed Day Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
474890Jared Otieno OgutuJera SecSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
602290Stephen Onyango OtienoSinaga  Girls  S.s.SIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.GEM
338839Lilian Atieno OkothUgenya Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
481170Meshack Okoth AcholaRalak Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420804Elizabeth Adhiambo OjuokNgiya Girls Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
283371Augustine Gaunye OlooKanyibok Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
407352Monica Akinyi OnguluHarungu Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
368386Samuel Oti OderaSaradidi  PrimarySIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
436276Joseph Thomas Mboya MandoKanyaudo Pri. SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
475335Josephine Winnie MusigaSigomre Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
433862Florence Anyango OduolMadede Primary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
277781Josphine Akinyi ObonyoNgiya Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
425199Christine Violet ObareManyala PriSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
472950Edward Owino OtienoJusa Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
468410Francis Ajuogi Ayieng’Udamayi Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
482671George Onyango Mugwang’aNyandheho Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
450902Jimmy Oluoch YamoSiranga Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
397350Everline Adhiambo OnyangoNdiwo Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
300948Francis Okinja KutNgiya Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
455376Agnellah Akoth OrwaKambajo Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.BONDO
226909Vincent Churchill OmondiSt. Mary’s Ukwala Boys Primary SchoolSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
226950Francis Ochieng OyiyoMahwi Pri SchSIAYA2/18/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
242390Phoebe Anyango OnyangoNyangoma Pri. Sch. DeafSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
471192Syprin Akinyi OgollaSega Sp Sch For Hearing ImparedSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
277682Caroline Atieno NgaloMiyare Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
242182George Owoko D. OkeyoLwero Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
264165Dorothy Mango RandikiNico Hauser Sp Sec Sch For The V.ImparedSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
459156Antone Raphael OgutuSega Sp Sch For Hearing ImparedSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
497584Florence Auma GumbaAjigo  Pri  SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
461065James Okoth WereRalak Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
459132Phelgone Adhiambo MbeyahAchage Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
464407Erick Ochieng NyakakoOjwando Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
382688Benard Otieno OkechOchiewa Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
295487Pamela Akoth OluochMbaga Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
411729Patricia Akinyi OyugiEquator Roundtable Sp USIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
383462Anne Akinyi OtienoBar Odar Unit For The Mentally H/CappedSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
383445Christine Leah OukoBarturo Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
429719Pamela Adoyo OdungaMbaga Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
459163James Otieno SijenyiWangoji Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
397813Charles Oduor OkothNyamsenda Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
464056Victor Okochi OkelloDibuoro Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
512373Lorine Achieng OchiengRambira Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.RARIEDA
460929Millycent Achieng OrwaLuri Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
499644Elizabeth Akech Jalang’oRagak Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
368390Charles Ochieng OumaSega Sp Sch For Hearing ImparedSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
480745Raphael Ochieng’ Zakayo OderaRegea Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
277741Seline Apiyo OwinoSt. Sylvester Anyiko Sp Sch For M/ChaSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
459811John Odera ObondoBondo Primary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
381986George Okumu OokoNango Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
326567Jenipher Adipo ApondiMbaga Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
475349Chrispine Odhiambo OtienoMbaga Mixed Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
393791Jacob Olulo ObangoNyabenge Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
469824Paul Alfred Otieno OumaRabango Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
402659Fredrick Oluoch OmondiUloma Kodero Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
344005Charles Odaga SirawaNina School For The DeafSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
344004John Ouma AthoyeUkela Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
429756Lawrence Owoko OchiengMwer Primary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
205033Teresa Selina  Atieno OduorAluny Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
383060Edwin Odhiambo OtuomaSt. Teresa Primary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
417428Susan Adhiambo OmondiSt. Joseph Ulanda Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
490723Kevin Gordon OdhiamboAwelo Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
219788Christabel Akoth OgolaSt. Teresa Primary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
475361Duncan Okoth JumaNgiya Girls Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
468339Dorine Anyango MogaloSt. Teresa Primary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
310354Evans Odhiambo OnginjoMusiko Pri. SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGUNJA
437008Phoebe Adhiambo OmondiSt. Sylvester Anyiko  Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
273463William Omondi WingaMusembe Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.GEM
441769Maricus Odhiambo DokBar KagwandaSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
460936Abel Ochieng OdungaPap-kakan Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
459170Elizabeth A OnyangoMulaha Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
455388Elijah Ochieng OkalAbidha Pri. Sch.SIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
380439Nixon Otieno AmisiNyangoma Pri. Sch. DeafSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
319478Peter Otieno OluokoAgoro Tula Primary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
420812Vincent Oduor OdhiamboLela  Pri  SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
460348David Ohera OkumuMitundu Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
508165Roseline Kemunto NyamariThim Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
490678Oliver Onyango OgutuUdenda Pri SchSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
331781Gaudengia Oundo Shiundu NyarotsoBondo Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
402386Evans Omari AkeriBondo Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
430275Daniel Namai OmuchemiUgenya Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
420526Prisca Akinyi OwanoUgenya Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
417043Rebecca Naomi KajwangBondo Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
492897Christopher Otieno AkumuUgenya Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.UGENYA
474456Noah Okidia OmoloBondo Teachers Training CollegeSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.BONDO
542797Winfred Adhiambo OtienoNyajuok Mixed Secondary SchoolSIAYA2/19/20218:30a.m.SIAYA
error: Content is protected !!